2021 All-Florida Leaderboard

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Sharpe, Jamari Miami Northwestern 10.68 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 2.3
2 Spencer, Antonio SR St. Thomas Aquinas 10.69 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 3.7
3 Watkins, Sean SR St. Thomas Aquinas 10.71 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 2.3
4 Bell, Aaron SR Terry Parker 10.72 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
4 Moss, Durian FR Somerset Charter (SP) 10.72 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 2.3
4 Sedaros, Zak SR Viera 10.72 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 0.5
7 Robinson, Domictress SR Ribault 10.73 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
8 Brown , Trimaine SO Miami Northwestern 10.74 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 3.7
8 Brown, Jalen SO Gulliver Prep 10.74 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 2.3
10 Randall, Deondre Largo 10.78 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021 2.5
11 Jackson, Markevus SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 10.79 Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021 -0.7
11 kennedy, jacari SR Jones 10.79 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 0.2
13 Smith, Mateo JR Boyd Anderson 10.80 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 2.3
13 Strain, Tyler SR Pace 10.80 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
15 Exilhomme, Ethan SR Timber Creek 10.82 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021 +0.0
15 Sabo, Teagen SR North Port 10.82 Charlotte/North Port Preseason Classic Feb 12, 2021
17 Morgan, Jocolbi SR Lakewood 10.83 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021 1.0
18 Smith, Chandler JR Bishop Moore 10.84 46th Montverde Eagle Invitational 2021 Feb 26, 2021 +0.0
19 Demps, Shaborne SO Pahokee 10.85 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
20 Baptiste, Weston SR Montverde Academy 10.86 46th Montverde Eagle Invitational 2021 Feb 26, 2021 +0.0
20 Burgress, Chri'Shawn JR Glades Central 10.86 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
20 Francis, DeAndre JR Rickards 10.86 Chiles Relays Feb 20, 2021 0.5
20 Larry, Dominic SR Lincoln 10.86 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
24 Morgan, Shamar SO St. Thomas Aquinas 10.87 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 3.7
24 Mustari, Leonard SR Dunbar 10.87 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 1.4
24 Panzarella, Jacob JR First Baptist (Naples) 10.87 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.8
24 Scott, Khristian SR Lakeland Christian 10.87 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021 1.8
28 Azcano, TYler JR East Ridge 10.88 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 0.7
29 Bent, Malichi SR Pahokee 10.89 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
29 Williams, Kevar DeLand 10.89 Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
31 Brown, Brian SR Mandarin 10.90 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
32 Spells, Jacolby JR American Heritage 10.91 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 3.7
33 Turner, Amari SO Seminole (Sanford) 10.92 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021 +0.0
34 Porter, Winfred SR Seminole Ridge 10.93 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021 1.8
35 Jones, Victor JR Olympia 10.94 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021 2.5
35 Smith, Quandarius SR Buchholz 10.94 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021 0.4
37 Dawson, Tarvarish SR Lehigh 10.95 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
37 Wilson, Tavis SR Wharton 10.95 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -0.7
39 Demps, Jacoryus JR Gaither 10.96 Freedom,King,Gaither Tri Meet Feb 26, 2021
40 Gunn, Khalil JR Gadsden County 10.97 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Feb 25, 2021
41 Reid, Desmond JR Miramar 10.98 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 2.3
42 Clark, C'ontrae JR Palatka 11.01 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021 1.3
42 Williams, Keylijah SO Naples 11.01 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
44 Alexander, Denzel SO Martin County 11.02 Martin County Preseason Meet Feb 11, 2021 1.2
44 Cuna, Carlos JR iMater Prep 11.02 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 3.7
44 Edwards, Daniel SR Winter Park 11.02 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 0.5
44 Singleton, Samuel SO Fleming Island 11.02 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -2.5
48 Campbell, Ryan JR Timber Creek 11.03 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021 2.5
48 Henderson, Kelton SO Island Coast 11.03 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 1.4
48 William, Dumitri JR Archbishop McCarthy 11.03 AMHS Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
51 Rivers, Stone SR Windermere 11.04 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 0.7
52 Cobb, Chauncey SO Clewiston 11.05 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
52 Joseph, Gregory SR Lely 11.05 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021 4.4
54 Craig, Eddie SR Pace 11.07 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
54 Lott, Teremun SO Seminole Ridge 11.07 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
54 Lumaine, Lopez JR Atlantic (Delray) 11.07 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 2.0
54 Miller, Kavon SO Bolles 11.07 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021 -1.0
54 Moore, Ken JR Miami Columbus 11.07 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 0.2
59 Curtis, Malik Bishop Verot 11.08 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.8
59 Johnson, Steffan SR Venice 11.08 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -0.9
59 McQueen, Darren JR Miami Columbus 11.08 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 -0.8
59 Morales, Adam SR Seminole Ridge 11.08 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
59 P, Octaver SR Pasco 11.08 Zephryhills High School Tri Meet Feb 12, 2021
59 Sermons, Markez SR Orange Park 11.08 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021 3.0
59 Watkins, Michael SR American Heritage 11.08 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 3.4
59 Yunusha, Zack SR Wharton 11.08 Wharton High Tri Meet Feb 12, 2021
67 Harris, Daniel SO Gulliver Prep 11.09 Belen Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021 +0.0
67 Lewis, Devon SR Mandarin 11.09 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
67 Pierre, Emmanuel JR Dr. Phillips 11.09 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.9
70 Collier, Jamari Coral Glades 11.10 BCAA Monarch -- The Benchmark Feb 17, 2021
70 Harris, Andrew SO Lake Brantley 11.10 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021 +0.0
70 Kiser, Davon JR Cardinal Gibbons 11.10 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021 -1.4
70 Leno, Keylon SR Niceville 11.10 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
74 Boyer, Tyler SO Sarasota 11.11 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 4.1
74 Bryant, Aubrey SR Paxon 11.11 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
74 Stiles, Jeffrey JR Bartram Trail 11.11 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021 -1.0
77 Schrock, Jackson JR Fletcher 11.12 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
78 Griffin, Julian SR Northeast (OP) 11.13 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 3.4
78 Hineline, William SO Wharton 11.13 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.9
78 Reddick, Corey JR St. Thomas Aquinas 11.13 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 1.9
78 Ware, Camren FR Lake Highland Prep 11.13 46th Montverde Eagle Invitational 2021 Feb 26, 2021 +0.0
78 Ways, Cyrus JR Nease 11.13 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 1.2
78 Wilcher, Jenorris FR Glades Day 11.13 AMHS Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
84 Marshall, Virgil JR Rockledge 11.14 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 1.6
84 Terry, Donovan FR Jesuit (Tampa) 11.14 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
84 Young, Richard SO Lehigh 11.14 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
87 Cates, Michael JR Key West 11.15 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
87 Dozler, Gabriel Westminster Christian 11.15 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 0.2
87 Kelly, Ja'Carree SO Buchholz 11.15 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -1.0
87 Oruamabo, Amos SO Robert E. Lee 11.15 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
87 Smith , Tramari SR Ocoee 11.15 Windermere's Big 7 Preseason Classic Feb 12, 2021 0.2
87 Tabb, Cole FR Choctawhatchee 11.15 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
93 Robinson, Robert SR St. Cloud 11.16 Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 1 Feb 17, 2021 1.6
93 Sermons, Adrian JR Buchholz 11.16 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -1.0
93 Smith, Zamarion JR Wakulla 11.16 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Feb 25, 2021
96 Lear, Elijah SR North Port 11.17 Charlotte/North Port Preseason Classic Feb 12, 2021
96 Worrells, Davien Wesley Chapel 11.17 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021 -0.6
98 DeSantis, Daniel SR St. John Neumann 11.18 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
98 Goldwire, Ron'Darius SR Santa Fe 11.18 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021 1.3
98 Major, Elijah SR Fort Pierce Westwood 11.18 Martin County Tiger Invite (PM) Feb 27, 2021 0.6

100 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Glasco, Alexis SR St. Thomas Aquinas 11.68 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 3.2
2 Frye, Eddiyah SR St. Thomas Aquinas 11.74 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 3.2
2 James, Cynteria SO Miami Southridge 11.74 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 3.2
4 Jones, Alyssa JR Miami Southridge 11.75 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 3.2
5 Braggs, Somiyah SO Miami Southridge 11.90 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 3.2
6 Wilson, I'Asia SR Kathleen 11.91 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 0.4
7 Elam, Abraiya SR Cardinal Newman 11.98 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
8 Johnson, Miracle JR Ocoee 12.02 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 0.8
8 Thompson, Cassie SR South Lake 12.02 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 0.4
10 Travis, Mckenzie FR Fort Myers 12.04 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 1.5
11 Tennant, Ella JR River Ridge 12.07 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 1.2
12 Lane, Endeyah JR St. Thomas Aquinas 12.08 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 3.2
12 Washington, Lamaria (Turbo) SR North Miami 12.08 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 3.2
14 Registre, Jahnile Evans 12.09 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 0.8
15 Lafleur, Bernadette JR American Heritage 12.10 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 3.2
15 Smith , Jada JR Palm Beach Central 12.10 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021 2.7
17 Hecht , Kendall FR Parrish 12.12 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
18 Crockett, Morgan SO St. Thomas Aquinas 12.19 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 3.2
19 Butler, Aaliyah JR Miami Northwestern 12.22 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 -0.9
20 Haag, Sophie SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.25 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021 2.1
21 Blocker, Nya SO Rickards 12.27 Chiles Relays Feb 20, 2021 2.6
21 Tolbert, Skye SO Niceville 12.27 Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
23 Wingfield, Jadaah SO King 12.28 Freedom,King,Gaither Tri Meet Feb 26, 2021
24 Coleman, Armanie SO First Coast 12.29 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
24 Maycock, Maya FR North Miami 12.29 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 3.2
26 Hopkins, kayla FR Dunbar 12.31 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -1.1
27 Jean-Mary, Keysha-Lynn SR Dwyer 12.32 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 3.0
28 Frost, Naveyh SR Godby 12.33 Chiles Relays Feb 20, 2021 0.9
28 Glasco, Tykira JR Rockledge 12.33 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021 4.2
30 Vreen, Kalani SO Gainesville 12.35 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021 1.0
31 Herrera, Geraldine Bishop Verot 12.36 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 1.5
31 Morris, Sanaa Rae JR IMG Academy 12.36 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021 3.8
33 Wright, Cydney SR Mainland 12.40 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -1.5
34 Washington, Shaniyah JR American Heritage 12.41 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -2.6
35 Cincotta, Anna SR East Lake 12.42 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 1.2
36 Patrice, Shenya SR East Ridge 12.44 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 0.8
37 Jimenez, Jasmine JR Dunbar 12.45 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -1.1
38 Mathis, Rayanna JR Dr. Phillips 12.46 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.5
39 Levy, Shannon SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 12.47 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 0.4
40 Collins, Maya FR Holy Trinity 12.49 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.3
40 Uvieghara, Rachael FR Palm Harbor University 12.49 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
42 Martin, Nevaeya SO Palm Beach Gardens 12.52 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 2.3
43 Kirnon, Amani JR IMG Academy 12.53 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021 3.8
43 Marlow, Deborah SR George Steinbrenner 12.53 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 1.2
45 Hodges, Bay'Andria Glades Central 12.54 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
46 Cleveland, Kayla FR Terry Parker 12.55 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
46 Williams-Gould, Autaliah SR Pine Forest 12.55 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
48 Farinas, Victoria SR Ferguson 12.57 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 -1.1
48 Kemp, Jayda JR Freedom (Tampa) 12.57 Freedom,King,Gaither Tri Meet Feb 26, 2021
50 Harden, Miahna SR Lincoln 12.59 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
51 Blackwood, Jody JR Miramar 12.61 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -2.6
51 Brown, Ranecia SR Jones 12.61 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 1.6
51 Vargas Ojeda, Loren JR Lely 12.61 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021 3.8
54 Rolle, Jada JR Vero Beach 12.62 Jensen Beach HS JV Meet Feb 23, 2021 1.9
55 Peterson, Terren JR Mandarin 12.63 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 1.3
55 Rideout, Nicolette SO East River 12.63 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021 4.2
55 Weaver, Lucheyona SR Dunbar 12.63 Dunbar PreSeason Tiger Classic Feb 13, 2021 -3.4
58 Jackson, Adina SO Palm Beach Central 12.64 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 2.3
59 Abiri, May JR Monarch 12.67 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 3.2
59 Shriver, Tessa SR Riverview (Sarasota) 12.67 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -0.4
61 Watson, Makayla JR Lake Howell 12.68 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.1
62 Carter, Jassani JR Flanagan 12.69 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -1.9
62 Huet, Rylee SR Winter Springs 12.69 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.1
62 Lewis, Makayla JR Dwyer 12.69 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 3.0
65 McFayden, Nyla SO Apopka 12.70 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 0.8
66 Jones, Azharia FR Southeast 12.71 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
66 Mendez, Valery JR Fort Walton Beach 12.71 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
66 Williams, Alivia FR East Ridge 12.71 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 0.8
69 Elston, Iyana JR Blake 12.72 Robinson, Blake, Chamberlain Feb 17, 2021
69 Eppinger, Taylor JR American Heritage 12.72 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 3.2
69 Hill, Ezzaria SR Olympia 12.72 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 0.8
69 Smith, Terrietta FR Booker 12.72 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 1.2
73 LaBord, Morgan SO Olympia 12.73 Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 1 Feb 17, 2021 1.7
74 Bushay, Jayda JR Miami Northwestern 12.74 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 -1.1
75 Barton, Thania SO St. Augustine 12.75 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -1.5
75 Blanford, Zoe JR Belleview 12.75 Wildwood High School Invitational Feb 27, 2021
75 Bulford-Trott , Keturah SR Montverde Academy 12.75 46th Montverde Eagle Invitational 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.1
75 Waters, Tamia Atlantic (Delray) 12.75 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 1.4
75 Wilson, Chaze SR Hillsborough 12.75 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 +0.0
80 Forbes, Destiny SR Godby 12.77 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
80 Lassiter, Paige SR Alonso 12.77 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
80 Waters, Thalia FR Atlantic (Delray) 12.77 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 1.4
83 Martin, Kearrah SR Lehigh 12.78 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
83 Watson, Kenya JR King 12.78 Freedom,King,Gaither Tri Meet Feb 26, 2021
85 Facey, Christal SR McArthur 12.79 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -1.9
85 Morillo, Mariana FR Windermere 12.79 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021 4.2
85 Riess, Jaden SO Bell 12.79 Oak Hall School Mini Meet #2 Feb 24, 2021
88 Townsend, Jocelyn JR Wekiva 12.80 Apopka HS Pre-Season Meet Feb 10, 2021
89 Colin, Tiffany SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 12.81 Zephryhills High School Tri Meet Feb 12, 2021
89 Vigilance, Princess Evans 12.81 Windermere's Big 7 Preseason Classic Feb 12, 2021 +0.0
91 Davis-Gainer, Janaya JR Admiral Farragut 12.83 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
91 Waldron, Maeve JR IMG Academy 12.83 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021 3.8
93 Hix, Harlee JR Arnold 12.84 Arnold/Bozeman dual Feb 27, 2021
93 Snipes, Carrie SR North Miami 12.84 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 -1.1
93 Wilson, Zaniya JR North Miami 12.84 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 -1.1
96 Carr, Jarvia JR Ocoee 12.85 Apopka HS Pre-Season Meet Feb 10, 2021
96 Horne, Jasmin FR Palmetto 12.85 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021 2.1
96 Wilson, Tytiana SR Admiral Farragut 12.85 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021 -0.1
99 Caldwell , Destiny SO Ocoee 12.87 Apopka HS Pre-Season Meet Feb 10, 2021
99 McBroom, Destiny FR Santa Fe 12.87 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021 1.0

200 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jackson, Markevus SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 20.99 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 0.9
2 Bell, Aaron SR Terry Parker 21.08 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
3 Brown, Jalen SO Gulliver Prep 21.36 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 0.4
4 Watkins, Sean SR St. Thomas Aquinas 21.39 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 0.4
5 Robinson, Domictress SR Ribault 21.44 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
6 Sedaros, Zak SR Viera 21.62 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 0.9
7 McBurrowws, Jaden SR St. Thomas Aquinas 21.68 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 2.6
8 Mrky, Sam JR Cardinal Gibbons 21.84 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 2.6
9 Brown, Brian SR Mandarin 21.88 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
9 Brown, Cody SR North Miami 21.88 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 2.6
9 Smith, Chandler JR Bishop Moore 21.88 46th Montverde Eagle Invitational 2021 Feb 26, 2021 -1.2
12 Larry, Dominic SR Lincoln 21.93 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
12 Richards, Chadrick SR Lake Brantley 21.93 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.1
14 kennedy, jacari SR Jones 21.94 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 -0.4
14 Panzarella, Jacob JR First Baptist (Naples) 21.94 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.3
16 Horne, Donovan JR Apopka 21.95 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 +0.0
17 Williams, Curtis SR Leon 22.00 Chiles Relays Feb 20, 2021 1.2
18 Rogers, Jalen JR Miami Northwestern 22.01 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 0.4
19 Merisier, Marvens SR Fort Myers 22.02 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.3
20 Randall, Deondre Largo 22.03 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021 0.9
21 Turner, Amari SO Seminole (Sanford) 22.05 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.1
22 Jones, Victor JR Olympia 22.06 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 +0.0
23 Hamilton, Jaren P. K. Yonge 22.08 Oak Hall School Mini Meet #2 Feb 24, 2021
24 Sink, Joshua SR Timber Creek 22.11 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021 2.3
25 Gant, Elijah SR Lennard 22.12 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -2.3
26 Gammons, Mekhi SO Hialeah-Miami Lakes 22.14 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 0.2
27 Pierre, Emmanuel JR Dr. Phillips 22.15 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.2
28 Morgan, Shamar SO St. Thomas Aquinas 22.25 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 0.4
29 Williams, Lebron JR Miami Southridge 22.27 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 0.4
30 Abrams, Tawaski FR Dunbar 22.28 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -2.3
31 Dawson, Tarvarish SR Lehigh 22.34 Dunbar PreSeason Tiger Classic Feb 13, 2021 -3.3
31 Johnson, Chris SO Dillard 22.34 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 2.6
33 Exilhomme, Ethan SR Timber Creek 22.35 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.1
34 Williams, Keylijah SO Naples 22.36 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021 4.2
35 Donaldson, Christopher Auburndale 22.37 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.2
36 Buckmaster, Neikerson JR Rockledge 22.38 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021 2.3
36 Dozler, Gabriel Westminster Christian 22.38 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 0.4
36 Harris, Daniel SO Gulliver Prep 22.38 Belen Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021 +0.0
36 Housey , Jeremiah SR Rockledge 22.38 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 0.9
40 Durant, Justus JR Bayside 22.39 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021 +0.0
41 Singleton, Samuel SO Fleming Island 22.40 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -1.0
41 Smith , Tramari SR Ocoee 22.40 Apopka HS Pre-Season Meet Feb 10, 2021
43 Bent, Malichi SR Pahokee 22.44 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 6.0
43 Yunusha, Zack SR Wharton 22.44 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.2
45 Renejuste, Keshawn JR Coral Gables 22.45 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 2.6
46 Lewis, Devon SR Mandarin 22.46 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
47 Geter, Dedrick Escambia 22.47 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
47 Miller, Kavon SO Bolles 22.47 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
49 McCray, Willie SR Lehigh 22.48 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
50 Porter, Winfred SR Seminole Ridge 22.49 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021 1.0
50 Sabo, Teagen SR North Port 22.49 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -2.3
50 Smith, Darrien JR Pasco 22.49 Zephryhills High School Tri Meet Feb 12, 2021
53 Alexander, Denzel SO Martin County 22.52 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021 1.0
54 McCall , Desymn SR Terry Parker 22.53 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 -0.3
54 Newman, Hayden JR Palatka 22.53 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
56 Thomas, Greg SR Dunbar 22.55 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021 4.2
57 Joseph, Gregory SR Lely 22.56 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021 1.7
58 Lumaine, Lopez JR Atlantic (Delray) 22.57 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 1.6
58 Patterson, Jamairi SR Pahokee 22.57 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
60 Knighten , Deandre SR Frostproof 22.60 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021 2.3
61 Strain, Tyler SR Pace 22.61 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
62 crabbe, khamauri JR Miami Coral Park 22.62 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 0.4
63 Platt, Jayshon JR Venice 22.63 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -2.2
64 Wright, Cornelius JR Miami Columbus 22.65 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 0.4
65 Adams, Joshua JR Spanish River 22.66 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021 4.2
65 Demps, Jacoryus JR Gaither 22.66 Freedom,King,Gaither Tri Meet Feb 26, 2021
67 Desrosiers, Denim JR Miami Columbus 22.67 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 0.4
67 Mack , King SO St. Thomas Aquinas 22.67 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 -0.6
69 Ibraheem-Washington, Kaseem JR Rickards 22.68 Chiles Relays Feb 20, 2021 1.2
69 Scott, Khristian SR Lakeland Christian 22.68 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021 -0.1
69 Wilson, Tavis SR Wharton 22.68 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.7
72 Campbell, Levarian FR Clewiston 22.69 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
73 Bendross, Gavin JR George Jenkins 22.72 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.7
74 Bradley, Caleb SO Booker 22.73 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -1.5
74 Marshall, Virgil JR Rockledge 22.73 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 0.9
74 McLaughlin, Khalil SR Bishop Snyder 22.73 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021 -1.8
77 Arnone, John SR Newsome 22.74 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.2
77 Jackson, Timothy JR Zephyrhills 22.74 Springstead High School Invitational Feb 18, 2021
77 John, Armani SR Lakewood 22.74 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021 0.8
77 Jones, J'Kobe JR Seffner Christian 22.74 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
81 Straley, Noah JR Bishop Kenny 22.75 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021 -3.0
81 Thompson, Alex JR Santaluces 22.75 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 1.6
83 Burke, Tyler Atlantic (Delray) 22.77 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 1.6
83 Shaw, Amaris SO Winter Park 22.77 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 0.7
85 Davis, Nathaniel Atlantic (PO) 22.79 Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
86 Foster, Ahmere SO Miami Columbus 22.80 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 0.4
86 Noto, Rosario JR Windermere 22.80 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 +0.0
88 Demps, Shaborne SO Pahokee 22.81 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
88 Leno, Keylon SR Niceville 22.81 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
88 Race, Jonathan SR Lyman 22.81 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.1
88 Rudolph, Valentino SO Lake Minneola 22.81 Wildwood High School Invitational Feb 27, 2021
92 Ware, Romelo FR Lake Highland Prep 22.82 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 +0.0
93 Camarca, Dominic SR Canterbury (FM) 22.83 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.3
93 Gardiner, Jaylon SR Gaither 22.83 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.7
93 Johnson, Keyshawn SR Kathleen 22.83 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.2
93 White, Ronald SR Admiral Farragut 22.83 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021 0.8
97 Harrison, Javarous SR Washington (Pensacola) 22.84 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
97 Long, Julian JR Northside Christian 22.84 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021 0.8
99 Lopez, Leroy SR Countryside 22.86 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
100 Ware, Camren FR Lake Highland Prep 22.87 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 +0.0

200 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Carter, Jassani JR Flanagan 23.53 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 3.5
2 Butler, Aaliyah JR Miami Northwestern 23.69 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 3.5
3 James, Cynteria SO Miami Southridge 23.72 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 3.5
4 Scott, Pebbles SR Miami Norland 24.00 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 3.5
5 Registre, Jahnile Evans 24.27 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 1.6
6 Braggs, Somiyah SO Miami Southridge 24.30 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 3.5
7 Wilson, I'Asia SR Kathleen 24.67 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 5.5
8 Johnson, Miracle JR Ocoee 24.69 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 1.6
9 Lane, Endeyah JR St. Thomas Aquinas 24.71 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 3.5
10 Crockett, Morgan SO St. Thomas Aquinas 24.87 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 3.5
11 Wright, Cydney SR Mainland 24.91 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -0.6
12 Weaver, Lucheyona SR Dunbar 25.17 Dunbar PreSeason Tiger Classic Feb 13, 2021 -1.6
13 Washington, Lamaria (Turbo) SR North Miami 25.20 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 -1.2
14 Frost, Naveyh SR Godby 25.21 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
15 Elam, Abraiya SR Cardinal Newman 25.25 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
15 Travis, Mckenzie FR Fort Myers 25.25 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021 3.3
17 Cleveland, Kayla FR Terry Parker 25.29 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.1
18 Tyson, Liana SO Cocoa 25.31 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.4
19 Haag, Sophie SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 25.33 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021 -0.8
20 Peterson, Terren JR Mandarin 25.41 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
20 Williams-Gould, Autaliah SR Pine Forest 25.41 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
22 Smith , Jada JR Palm Beach Central 25.43 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 5.4
23 Bushay, Jayda JR Miami Northwestern 25.47 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 -0.1
24 Vreen, Kalani SO Gainesville 25.52 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021 0.3
25 Uvieghara, Rachael FR Palm Harbor University 25.53 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021 0.5
26 Tennant, Ella JR River Ridge 25.56 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 2.2
27 Wilson, Tytiana SR Admiral Farragut 25.60 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
28 McFayden, Nyla SO Apopka 25.61 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 1.6
28 Thompson, Kenya SR American Heritage 25.61 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -4.0
30 Osher, Mackenzie SR North Broward Prep 25.62 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
30 Sanchez, jaya FR Riverdale 25.62 Dunbar PreSeason Tiger Classic Feb 13, 2021 -1.6
32 Jimenez, Jasmine JR Dunbar 25.63 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -1.2
33 Francis, Jaden SR IMG Academy 25.65 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021 0.9
33 Herrera, Geraldine Bishop Verot 25.65 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.2
35 Coleman, Armanie SO First Coast 25.67 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.1
36 Atkinson, Maisha JR FAU High 25.72 Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
37 Lewis, Makayla JR Dwyer 25.74 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 2.4
38 Sawyer, Reyna SR Boone 25.78 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 1.6
39 Harden, Miahna SR Lincoln 25.80 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
40 Edwards, Jessica SR Canterbury (FM) 25.84 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.2
41 Kirnon, Amani JR IMG Academy 25.88 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021 0.9
42 Jean-Mary, Keysha-Lynn SR Dwyer 25.93 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 2.4
42 Thompson, Cassie SR South Lake 25.93 Wildwood High School Early Season Open Feb 20, 2021
44 Marlow, Deborah SR George Steinbrenner 25.94 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -1.2
45 Facey, Christin FR Nova 25.95 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -2.7
46 Glasco, Tykira JR Rockledge 25.98 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021 1.7
47 Facey, Christal SR McArthur 26.04 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -4.0
47 Townsend, Jocelyn JR Wekiva 26.04 Apopka HS Pre-Season Meet Feb 10, 2021
49 Watson, Makayla JR Lake Howell 26.11 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021 +0.0
50 Blackwood, Jody JR Miramar 26.16 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -2.4
51 Martin, Nevaeya SO Palm Beach Gardens 26.17 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 5.4
51 Washington, Shaniyah JR American Heritage 26.17 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -2.4
53 Zephirin, Erin FR Miami Southridge 26.18 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 -0.8
54 Placeres, Danielle FR Bayside 26.21 2/23 Heritage Meet Feb 23, 2021
55 Johnson, Deaundra SR Pine Forest 26.22 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
56 Jackson, Adina SO Palm Beach Central 26.24 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021 1.5
57 Kopf, Samantha JR Spanish River 26.25 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021 0.6
58 Levy, Shannon SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 26.28 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 1.2
58 Mitchell, Treciyah SR Miami Northwestern 26.28 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 -1.2
58 Waters, Tamia Atlantic (Delray) 26.28 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
61 Glover, Emani FR East Ridge 26.29 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 0.2
62 Shriver, Tessa SR Riverview (Sarasota) 26.30 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -1.3
63 Cherichel, Danaika SR Heritage 26.31 2/23 Heritage Meet Feb 23, 2021
63 Roberts, Erica JR Northside Christian 26.31 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021 -2.0
65 Maycock, Maya FR North Miami 26.35 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -2.4
66 Elston, Iyana JR Blake 26.37 Robinson, Blake, Chamberlain Feb 17, 2021
66 Hastings, Jiya SR DeLand 26.37 Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
68 Jennings, Britney FR Sandalwood 26.39 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.5
69 Forbes, Destiny SR Godby 26.42 Chiles Relays Feb 20, 2021 2.5
70 Blocker, Nya SO Rickards 26.44 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
71 Robinson, Jordyn SR Gulf Coast 26.47 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
72 Martin, Kearrah SR Lehigh 26.48 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
72 Morillo, Mariana FR Windermere 26.48 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 1.6
74 Jones, Kahdia SR Atlantic (PO) 26.50 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -0.6
75 Brown, Jasmine JR St. Francis 26.51 Trinity Catholic Classic Feb 20, 2021 0.5
76 Johnson, Amela SO Gateway (Kissimmee) 26.53 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021 3.2
77 Vigilance, Princess Evans 26.55 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 1.6
77 Wilson, Chaze SR Hillsborough 26.55 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -1.2
79 Strickland, Adriel SR Paxon 26.56 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.1
80 Tyler, Sydney 8 Somerset Academy (PP) 26.58 Calvary Christian FtL Var Preseason Feb 9, 2021 1.7
81 Haywood, Ka'Myya SO Bishop Kenny 26.59 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
81 Mitchell, Niyah JR Boca Ciega 26.59 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021 0.5
81 Murphy, Justyce JR Hillsborough 26.59 Sumner Tri Meet #1 Feb 16, 2021
84 Reid, Morgan SR Pompano Beach 26.60 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
84 Wingfield, Jadaah SO King 26.60 Freedom,King,Gaither Tri Meet Feb 26, 2021
86 Waters, Thalia FR Atlantic (Delray) 26.61 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 1.2
87 Bryan, Patasha SR South Walton 26.62 Viking Pre-Season Classic Feb 13, 2021
87 Johnson, Malaysia JR Dillard 26.62 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -2.7
89 Roundtree, Carmen SO Bolles 26.64 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021 -1.5
90 Davis-Gainer, Janaya JR Admiral Farragut 26.65 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
90 Newby, Arion JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 26.65 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021 -1.3
90 Waldron, Maeve JR IMG Academy 26.65 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -1.3
93 Colin, Tiffany SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 26.68 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021 -0.1
93 Phoenix, Destiny FR Ribault 26.68 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
95 Stermer, Carly SO Miami Norland 26.69 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 -1.2
96 Collins, Morgan JR Blake 26.71 Robinson, Blake, Chamberlain Feb 17, 2021
97 Mundell, Melissa SR Nova 26.72 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -1.8
98 Watts, Skyler FR Episcopal 26.75 Eagle Open Feb 23, 2021 +0.0
98 Williams, Alivia FR East Ridge 26.75 Wildwood High School Early Season Open Feb 20, 2021
100 Bulford-Trott , Keturah SR Montverde Academy 26.76 46th Montverde Eagle Invitational 2021 Feb 26, 2021 1.1

300 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Race, Jonathan SR Lyman 35.62 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
2 Sink, Joshua SR Timber Creek 35.81 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
3 Flint, Matthew SR Flagler Palm Coast 35.92 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
4 Jones, Marquius SR Lake Mary 36.02 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
5 Varnedore, Ethan JR Timber Creek 36.29 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
6 Pierre, Emmanuel JR Dr. Phillips 36.36 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
7 Buckmaster, Neikerson JR Rockledge 36.54 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
8 Dozler, Gabriel Westminster Christian 36.61 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
9 Brown, Christopher SO Somerset Academy (PP) 36.89 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
10 Newman, Hayden JR Palatka 36.91 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
11 Tannis-Harris, Kemani JR Dr. Phillips 36.92 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
12 Williams, Lebron JR Miami Southridge 36.94 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
13 Andino, Noel SR Colonial 37.00 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
14 Spires, Trace JR Santa Fe 37.06 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
15 Baker, kaj 8 Somerset Academy (PP) 37.16 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
16 Rogers, Wyatt SO Ponte Vedra 37.25 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
17 Murray, Dennis FR Flagler Palm Coast 37.30 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
17 Pottinger, Brandon JR Palmer Trinity 37.30 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
19 Lincoln, Trevellis SO Astronaut 37.58 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
20 Kalasnik, Brandon SO Flagler Palm Coast 37.78 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
21 Edgecombe, Jaden JR Cocoa 37.94 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
22 Brady, Connor SR Ponte Vedra 38.05 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
23 Weeden, Vijay JR Flagler Palm Coast 38.14 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
24 Ferguson, Donold SR Coral Reef 38.16 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
25 Pritchard, Samuel JR Lake Mary 38.24 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
26 Hill, Dyoni JR Gainesville 38.29 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
27 Joyner, Jermaine SO Buchholz 38.31 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
28 Corbo, Jose Palmer Trinity 38.33 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
29 Brown, Timothy JR Miami Southridge 38.37 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
30 Nelson, Kenneth SO Gainesville 38.45 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
31 Friedman, Cameron Olympia 38.47 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
31 Stith, Justin SO Dr. Phillips 38.47 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
33 Valentine, Ja'Darian Haines City 38.50 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
34 Souverain, Mishael SR Matanzas 38.55 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
35 Jimenez, Jarrell FR Ponte Vedra 38.63 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
36 Hill, Chase SR Bishop Verot 38.65 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
37 Helton, Michael SR Celebration 38.68 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
38 Cooper, Key'Vell FR Edgewater 38.76 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
39 Wetherington, Connor JR Santa Fe 38.83 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
40 Adderly, Alvin SR Rockledge 38.90 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
41 Quinones, Dakota SR Coral Reef 38.94 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
42 Straud, Craig JR Miami Southridge 38.96 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
42 Sweeney, Andrew SR University (OC) 38.96 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
44 Pierce, Brandon SO Riverdale 39.00 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
45 Steward, Isiah JR Miami Southridge 39.07 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
46 Wilson, Warren JR Newberry 39.13 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
47 Bracamonte, Sebastian JR University (OC) 39.14 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
48 Bowers, Nathan Haines City 39.15 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
49 Hendrix, Palmer 8 Geneva School 39.24 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
50 Denton, William JR Lake Wales 39.27 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
50 Swain, Keshan Edgewater 39.27 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
52 Davis, Travius JR Spruce Creek 39.35 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
53 Cher-Frere, Nehemiah JR Somerset Academy (PP) 39.39 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
54 Skaggs, Alex JR West Shore 39.41 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
55 McKay, TAHJAVIUN JR Sarasota 39.46 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
56 Luna, Eduardo SO Flagler Palm Coast 39.52 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
57 Roberts , Jonathan SR Spruce Creek 39.53 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
58 Johnson, Jalin Olympia 39.54 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
59 Trice, Syncere JR South Fort Myers 39.55 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
60 Osborne, Joshua SO Ponte Vedra 39.63 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
61 Kelsey, Kyle Palmer Trinity 39.65 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
62 Gallon, Aaron SR Flagler Palm Coast 39.69 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
63 Dowd, Wonderful JR Coral Reef 39.77 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
64 Pringle, Dominique JR Colonial 39.81 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
65 Onwunali, David Spruce Creek 39.87 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
66 Methvnn, Matthew FR Olympia 39.91 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
67 Morton-Carlson, Lucas FR Celebration 39.97 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
68 Castellanos, Nicholas SO Westminster Christian 39.99 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
68 Crichton, Calrico SR University (OC) 39.99 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
70 Headley, Demetrius JR Matanzas 40.05 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
70 Miller, Andrew SR Olympia 40.05 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
72 Bello, David FR Newberry 40.06 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
73 Adams, Joey FR First Baptist (Naples) 40.08 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
74 Barrie, Connor SO Spruce Creek 40.09 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
74 Castor, Frantz JR South Fort Myers 40.09 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
74 Elliott, Dayshawn JR Colonial 40.09 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
77 Dvorak, Lucas Olympia 40.14 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
78 Harmon, Drake JR Edgewater 40.16 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
79 Miller, Kevon SR Olympia 40.17 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
80 Barnett, Aiden JR Flagler Palm Coast 40.22 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
81 Honeywood, Terrence 8 Somerset Academy (PP) 40.27 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
82 Caron, Chase JR Lake Mary 40.28 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
83 Miller, St. Clair SR South Miami 40.34 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
84 Hinckley, Brady SO Tavares 40.39 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
85 Falkenhagen, Santiago FR Fort Myers 40.50 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
86 Cirino, Jacob FR Winter Springs 40.52 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
87 Robinson, Tommy SO Palatka 40.54 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
88 Wallace, Cooper Edgewater 40.58 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
89 Gonzalez, Landon SO Flagler Palm Coast 40.59 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
90 Dumas, Angel SO East River 40.61 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
91 Byrd, Lavant SR University (OC) 40.66 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
91 Miller, Ma'chir JR Buchholz 40.66 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
93 Proper, Cole JR Southwest Florida Christian 40.68 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
93 Sukut, Jacob SO Colonial 40.68 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
95 Meadows, Kalen FR Edgewater 40.69 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
96 Chiumento, Carson FR Seabreeze 40.72 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
96 Varela, Bryan SO Coral Reef 40.72 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
98 Schulz, Andreas SO University (OC) 40.82 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
99 Denny, Sean JR Olympia 40.85 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
100 Classetti, Vincent JR Cape Coral 40.86 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021

300 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 James, Cynteria SO Miami Southridge 38.86 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
2 Jones, Alyssa JR Miami Southridge 39.07 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
3 Braggs, Somiyah SO Miami Southridge 39.82 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
4 Green, Alyia Olympia 41.25 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
5 Morgan, Spirit SR Miami Southridge 41.61 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
6 Tyson, Liana SO Cocoa 41.79 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
7 Joyce, Victoria JR Rockledge 42.17 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
7 Zephirin, Erin FR Miami Southridge 42.17 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
9 Jenkins, Tyla SO Lake Wales 42.33 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
10 LaBord, Morgan SO Olympia 42.75 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
11 Glasco, Tykira JR Rockledge 42.77 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
12 Huet, Rylee SR Winter Springs 42.84 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
13 Fance, De'nayizsa SO Miami Southridge 42.95 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
14 Sands, Kendalle SO Miami Southridge 43.07 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
15 Thomas, Tyra SR Auburndale 43.16 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
16 Fasenelli, Bianca SR Ponte Vedra 43.40 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
17 Labrato, Christina SR Lake Mary 43.59 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
18 Mier, Adriana JR Hardee 43.74 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
19 Booker, Kaniya SO Buchholz 43.91 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
20 Thompkins, Lauren JR Miami Southridge 44.12 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
21 Watson-Bell, Allyson SO Rockledge 44.39 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
22 Catlin, Ja Dashia SR Matanzas 44.53 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
23 Jiles, Sofia SO Lake Mary 44.75 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
24 Chapple , Zamiyah FR Rockledge 44.85 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
25 Ward, V'Kaylynn JR Suwannee 45.23 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
26 Holadia, Carly JR Timber Creek 45.30 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
27 Gilbert, Lee-Ann SR Seabreeze 45.40 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
28 Dorta, Gaby JR Palmer Trinity 45.48 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
28 Moore, Cayla JR Miami Southridge 45.48 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
30 Lee, Antanyah SO Miami Southridge 45.52 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
31 Johnson, Sarah SR South Dade 45.58 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
32 Iva, Kylie FR Lake Mary 45.62 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
33 Rodriguez, Jalis JR Cape Coral 45.64 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
34 Van Rij, Kaylee SR Spruce Creek 45.81 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
35 Pestaina, Kandance SR South Dade 45.85 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
36 Rodriguez, Yessmary Colonial 45.89 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
37 Scott, Janiyah SO Miami Southridge 45.93 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
38 Phillips, Lanie SO Sarasota 45.94 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
39 Rast, Abigail FR Hardee 45.96 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
40 Hunt, Ji'Mesha SR Miami Southridge 45.98 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
41 Barnes, Summer FR Flagler Palm Coast 46.25 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
42 Schwied, Maren SR Sarasota 46.33 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
43 Williams, Tiara SO Miami Southridge 46.34 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
44 Luellman, Aryanna SO Suwannee 46.40 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
45 Reed, Paris SO Lake Mary 46.61 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
46 Brown, Paris JR Eastside 46.64 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
47 Robinson, Elisha SR Dr. Phillips 46.87 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
48 Foster, Ava SO Tavares 46.96 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
48 Shelton, Laura JR West Shore 46.96 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
50 Deyant, Saramide JR Haines City 46.99 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
50 Wills, Anaya JR Spruce Creek 46.99 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
52 Bass, Taneria SR Flagler Palm Coast 47.06 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
53 Riley, Decoursha Edgewater 47.13 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
54 Martin, Dariniya JR Suwannee 47.17 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
55 Ruth, Johnson FR Dr. Phillips 47.20 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
56 Harp, Shovonne 8 Cocoa 47.26 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
57 Cerniglia, Mackenzie Bishop Verot 47.48 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
58 Harp, Maggie JR Cocoa 47.50 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
59 Allen, Zaria JR Matanzas 48.00 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
60 White, Felicity SO Tavares 48.08 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
61 Martin, Briahna SR University (OC) 48.18 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
62 Tharp, Hailey FR Newberry 48.23 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
63 Joshway, Daria Auburndale 48.26 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
64 Davis, Bradkia SR South Dade 48.27 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
65 Ortiz, Marlene FR Flagler Palm Coast 48.39 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
66 Thomas, Shunteria SO Cocoa 48.43 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
67 Hill, Kayla FR Somerset Academy (PP) 48.48 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
68 Thomas, Taylor FR Timber Creek 48.51 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
69 Livingston, Arielle FR Eastside 48.54 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
70 Ciuni, Samantha SO Bishop Verot 48.56 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
71 Ford, Alleah SO Palatka 48.62 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
72 Richardson, Sri Lanka FR Gainesville 48.76 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
73 Williams, Journey JR South Lake 48.86 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
74 Sutton, Hannah JR Lake Mary 48.88 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
75 Hunter, Lateecia FR Palatka 48.99 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
75 Tavarez-Cintron, Janely 8 Holy Trinity 48.99 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
77 Imbody, Elizabeth JR Fort Myers 49.00 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
78 Washington, Taylor JR Matanzas 49.03 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
79 Bonds, Areeyanna FR Lake Wales 49.11 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
80 Allen, Jaelyn SR South Lake 49.15 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
81 Brunelli, Sarah SO Timber Creek 49.28 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
81 Rodriguez, Jennine SR South Dade 49.28 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
83 Giffing, Olivia SO Tavares 49.31 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
84 BienAime, Marlie SR Flagler Palm Coast 49.35 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
85 Sims, Madeline SO Flagler Palm Coast 49.44 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
86 Kemp, Coninne FR Tavares 49.46 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
87 Hill-Miles, Taylor JR Eastside 49.51 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
87 Stahlman, Kiley JR University (OC) 49.51 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
89 Kendall, Lara SO Canterbury (FM) 49.57 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
90 Howard, Sierra FR Matanzas 49.63 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
90 Link , Megan FR Cypress Lake 49.63 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
92 Acosta, Victoria SR Timber Creek 49.68 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
93 Curran, Jordan SO Canterbury (FM) 49.69 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
94 Brito, Ariana FR Colonial 49.76 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
95 Logan, Kelly Ann JR West Shore 49.87 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
96 Cuyler, Trimia JR Poinciana 49.89 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
97 Walker, Andrianna SR Suwannee 49.92 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
98 colin, Christina JR Immokalee 49.97 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
99 Mapili, Talia SO Timber Creek 50.00 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
100 Horne, Hannah FR Dr. Phillips 50.05 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021

400 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jackson, Markevus SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 47.68 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
2 Baptiste, Weston SR Montverde Academy 47.87 46th Montverde Eagle Invitational 2021 Feb 26, 2021
3 Cox, Torrie SR Chaminade-Madonna 47.90 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
4 Smith , Tramari SR Ocoee 48.59 Windermere's Big 7 Preseason Classic Feb 12, 2021
5 Horne, Donovan JR Apopka 48.87 Apopka HS Pre-Season Meet Feb 10, 2021
6 Williams, Curtis SR Leon 48.98 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
7 Ibraheem-Washington, Kaseem JR Rickards 49.01 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
8 Gant, Elijah SR Lennard 49.15 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
9 Richards, Chadrick SR Lake Brantley 49.16 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
10 Shaw, Isaiah SR Douglas 49.26 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
11 Bichara, Adrian SR Miami Columbus 49.50 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
12 Kirkland, Kenton SO Raines 49.69 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
13 Mack , King SO St. Thomas Aquinas 49.81 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
14 Bell, Aaron SR Terry Parker 49.82 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
15 Clemons, Emory JR American Heritage 49.86 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
16 Roberts, Tajay SR Dillard 49.93 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
17 Buckmaster, Neikerson JR Rockledge 49.95 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
18 Watkins, Sean SR St. Thomas Aquinas 50.02 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
19 Anderson, Xavier SR West Port 50.16 Wildwood High School Invitational Feb 27, 2021
20 Brown, Brian SR Mandarin 50.17 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
21 Burke, Kareem JR Raines 50.19 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
22 Gammons, Mekhi SO Hialeah-Miami Lakes 50.20 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
23 dixon, Aidan SO Atlantic (PO) 50.29 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
23 McLaughlin, Khalil SR Bishop Snyder 50.29 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
25 Hamilton, Jaren P. K. Yonge 50.33 Oak Hall Mini Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
26 Lende, Nicolas SR King 50.37 Freedom,King,Gaither Tri Meet Feb 26, 2021
27 crabbe, khamauri JR Miami Coral Park 50.41 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
28 Labossiere, Nicard SR North Port 50.43 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
29 Knighten , Deandre SR Frostproof 50.46 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
30 Robbins, Chase SR Celebration 50.50 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
31 Sharpe, Jamari JR Miami Northwestern 50.54 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
32 Motley III, Roger SR Dunbar 50.56 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
33 Wilson, Robert JR Lincoln 50.61 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
34 Morgan, Shamar SO St. Thomas Aquinas 50.63 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
35 Lewis, Tyrique SO Seminole (Sanford) 50.69 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
36 McDonald, Marshae SO Lake Howell 50.70 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
36 Wiley, Myles SR Dr. Phillips 50.70 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
38 Mitchell, Brady SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 50.74 46th Montverde Eagle Invitational 2021 Feb 26, 2021
39 Phillips, Chase JR Bartram Trail 50.75 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
40 Fabela, Justin SR Hernando 50.77 Springstead High School Invitational Feb 18, 2021
41 Cornelius, Clayton SR Zephyrhills 50.79 Springstead High School Invitational Feb 18, 2021
42 Lyford, Jonah SR Lake Minneola 50.80 Wildwood High School Invitational Feb 27, 2021
43 Oleksak, John SR Indian Rocks Christian 50.85 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Feb 25, 2021
44 Chambers , Raynell JR St. Thomas Aquinas 50.89 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
45 Adams III, Christopher FR St. Thomas Aquinas 50.94 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
46 Hamilton, Rohan SR Northeast (OP) 51.01 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
47 Bent, Malichi SR Pahokee 51.10 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
48 Terry, David JR Sandalwood 51.11 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
49 Gardiner, Jaylon SR Gaither 51.17 Freedom,King,Gaither Tri Meet Feb 26, 2021
50 Moss, Durian FR Somerset Charter (SP) 51.19 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
51 Prude, Rios SO Palm Bay 51.21 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
52 Adams, Joshua JR Spanish River 51.23 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
52 Flint, Matthew SR Flagler Palm Coast 51.23 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
52 Thompson, Alex JR Santaluces 51.23 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021
52 White , Christopher SO Ocoee 51.23 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
56 Coulter, Joseph JR Martin County 51.25 Martin County Preseason Meet Feb 11, 2021
57 Dorsainvil, Saindeley SR Palmetto Ridge 51.29 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 24, 2021
58 Roth, Kaleb JR Estero 51.30 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
58 Sink, Joshua SR Timber Creek 51.30 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
58 Smith, Kwame SO Chaminade-Madonna 51.30 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
61 Andino, Noel SR Colonial 51.32 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
61 Merisier, Marvens SR Fort Myers 51.32 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
63 Varnedore, Ethan JR Timber Creek 51.33 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
64 Jeffers, Talik SR Wharton 51.35 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
65 Choe, Jacob SR Gaither 51.36 Freedom,King,Gaither Tri Meet Feb 26, 2021
66 Passmore, Roderris JR Palatka 51.40 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
67 Buie, Jarriet Jesuit (Tampa) 51.42 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
68 Durant, Justus JR Bayside 51.51 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
69 Donaldson, Christopher Auburndale 51.52 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
69 West, Nicolas SO Spanish River 51.52 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
71 Spires, Trace JR Santa Fe 51.55 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
72 Higgins , Marcus JR Heritage 51.57 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
73 Bouie, Corey JR Park Vista 51.58 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
73 Toussaint, Jeremiah SO Hialeah-Miami Lakes 51.58 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
75 Canelon, Eric JR Flanagan 51.61 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
76 Travieso, Jordan SR Vanguard (Ocala) 51.67 Trinity Catholic Classic Feb 20, 2021
77 Green, Jayden SR Pine Forest 51.70 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
77 Holmes, Xavier SO Cocoa 51.70 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
79 King, Jaquon JR Raines 51.74 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
80 Race, Jonathan SR Lyman 51.79 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
81 Baldie , Peter FR St. Thomas Aquinas 51.82 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
82 Koby, Bridger JR Merritt Island 51.84 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
83 Jackson, Terrell SR Trinity Christian (Jax) 51.87 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
84 Turnberger, Cameron SR North Port 51.96 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
85 Rogers, Wyatt SO Ponte Vedra 51.98 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
86 Newman, Hayden JR Palatka 52.00 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
86 Williams, Jabari JR Wellington 52.00 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
88 Friendly, Jayce SR Matanzas 52.03 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
89 Curry, thomonte FR Atlantic (PO) 52.04 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
90 Rigby, Tre SO Miramar 52.06 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
90 Rolle, Garrett SR Maclay 52.06 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
92 Fairclough, Adrian Suncoast 52.10 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
93 Dubriel, Danny JR Royal Palm Beach 52.11 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
94 Chisholm, Courtney SR Cypress Creek 52.15 Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 1 Feb 17, 2021
95 Blake, Jalen Winter Springs 52.19 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
95 Griffin, Jaden JR Countryside 52.19 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
97 Stockner, Marvin SR Golden Gate 52.20 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
98 Leno, Keylon SR Niceville 52.21 Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
99 Hinton, Jervon JR Admiral Farragut 52.22 ODA HS Quad Meet #1 Feb 11, 2021
100 Huggins, Terrance SR Miami Killian 52.23 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021

400 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Scott, Pebbles SR Miami Norland 54.86 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
2 Thompson, Kenya SR American Heritage 55.44 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
3 Burton, Jenyia SR Jones 56.03 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
4 Facey, Christin FR Nova 56.34 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
5 Edwards, Jessica SR Canterbury (FM) 56.38 Dunbar PreSeason Tiger Classic Feb 13, 2021
6 Buckle, kylah JR North Port 56.81 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
7 Facey, Christal SR McArthur 57.05 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
8 Kavanagh, Samantha Northeast (OP) 57.25 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
9 Isaac, Kynah SR Flanagan 57.27 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
10 Wilson, Tytiana SR Admiral Farragut 57.44 Shorecrest Invitational Feb 18, 2021
11 Bridgeford, Maya JR Lakewood Ranch 57.65 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
12 Joyce, Victoria JR Rockledge 57.69 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
13 Hunter, Lenai SR Miami Northwestern 57.74 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
14 Johnson, Miracle JR Ocoee 57.79 Windermere's Big 7 Preseason Classic Feb 12, 2021
15 Green, Alyia Olympia 57.87 Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 1 Feb 17, 2021
16 Collins, Nadia SR Leon 58.12 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
17 Saint-Louis, Amenda SR Evans 58.13 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
18 Atkinson, Maisha JR FAU High 58.15 Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
19 Hill, Jahnya SR Northeast (OP) 58.73 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
20 Reed, Zuriel SO P. K. Yonge 58.80 Oak Hall School Mini Meet #2 Feb 24, 2021
21 Williams , Ariyana SO Washington (Pensacola) 58.89 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
22 Williams, Alivia FR East Ridge 58.92 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
23 Scott, Ar'briel Evans 59.01 Windermere's Big 7 Preseason Classic Feb 12, 2021
24 Dereje , Jasmine SO Niceville 59.20 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
25 Haywood, Ka'Myya SO Bishop Kenny 59.28 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
26 Dixon, Skyy FR Providence 59.31 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
27 Bryan, Patasha SR South Walton 59.37 Viking Pre-Season Classic Feb 13, 2021
28 Travis, Mckenzie FR Fort Myers 59.61 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
29 Saint-Germain, Rose-Esther SO Paxon 59.62 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
30 Wilson, I'Asia SR Kathleen 59.64 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
31 Cleveland, Kayla FR Terry Parker 59.66 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
32 Sawyer, Reyna SR Boone 59.85 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
33 Grace, Yasmin SR Lincoln 59.88 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
34 Snipes, Carrie SR North Miami 59.95 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
35 Hughes, Kendall JR Newsome 59.98 Newsome Tri Meet 1 Feb 18, 2021
36 Smith, Keschay JR Miami Northwestern 1:00.01 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
37 Petit-pointe, Michelle SR Miami Northwestern 1:00.07 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
38 Jones, Kahdia SR Atlantic (PO) 1:00.09 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
39 Phoenix, Destiny FR Ribault 1:00.13 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
40 Martz, Carsyn JR Berkeley Prep 1:00.16 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
41 Kulp, Diandra SR Spoto 1:00.19 Sumner Tri Meet #2 Feb 24, 2021
42 Fisher, Ayla FR West Orange 1:00.25 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
42 Reed, Nishya JR Sandalwood 1:00.25 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
44 Puskas, Emilia SR IMG Academy 1:00.27 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
45 Johnson, Amela SO Gateway (Kissimmee) 1:00.29 Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
46 Peterson, Terren JR Mandarin 1:00.34 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
47 Thomas, Ella SO Villages 1:00.35 Wildwood High School Invitational Feb 27, 2021
48 Mundell, Melissa SR Nova 1:00.42 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
49 Blocker, Nya SO Rickards 1:00.49 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
50 Hidayath, Ruba JR Monarch 1:00.59 BCAA Monarch -- The Benchmark Feb 17, 2021
51 Rivera, Alanie JR Harmony 1:00.63 Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
52 Waldron, Maeve JR IMG Academy 1:00.66 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
53 Fraga, Olivia SO Lourdes 1:00.70 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
53 Ponto, Aleena SO Niceville 1:00.70 Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
55 Jackson, Kayla JR Boyd Anderson 1:00.75 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
56 Riess, Jaden SO Bell 1:00.76 Oak Hall School Mini Meet #2 Feb 24, 2021
57 Mier, Adriana JR Hardee 1:00.78 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
58 Khalil, Maryam JR Wiregrass Ranch 1:00.84 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
59 Waters, Tamia Atlantic (Delray) 1:00.95 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
60 Smith, Marissa SO Braden River 1:00.96 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
61 Byrd, Britton JR Holy Names 1:00.99 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
62 Fance, De'nayizsa SO Miami Southridge 1:01.02 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
63 Averette, Denia FR Admiral Farragut 1:01.03 Shorecrest Invitational Feb 18, 2021
64 Demarinis, Olivia SR North Broward Prep 1:01.08 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
64 English, Jozelyn SO Palmetto 1:01.08 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
66 Jimenez, Jasmine JR Dunbar 1:01.10 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
67 Jenkins, Tyla SO Lake Wales 1:01.13 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
68 Jeanite, Murielle SO Oxbridge Academy 1:01.20 MCHS Fresh/Soph Meet **Closed to new Teams** Feb 16, 2021
69 Miller, Sydney SO Oak Hall 1:01.27 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
70 Courville, Juliana JR Venice 1:01.32 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
71 Ives, Nyidjah JR Liberty 1:01.36 Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
72 Figueroa, Yaremi FR Niceville 1:01.37 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
73 Pinder, Jayda SO Holy Names 1:01.40 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
74 Dawn, Kamari SR Rockledge 1:01.46 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
75 Dixon, Nyeemah FR Raines 1:01.48 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
76 Jackson, Kennedy SR Bishop Moore 1:01.50 The Villages Charter High School Meet One Feb 15, 2021
77 Clausen, Paige SR Barron Collier 1:01.52 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
78 Lewis, Rayna SO Blake 1:01.53 Robinson, Blake, Chamberlain Feb 17, 2021
79 Kinsey, Trinity Westminster Christian 1:01.59 Pine Crest & Calvary Open #1 Feb 20, 2021
80 Sarratt, Alinah FR Holy Trinity 1:01.60 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
81 Tillman, Saniyah SR Auburndale 1:01.65 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
82 Clerge, Kellie SR Mandarin 1:01.69 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
83 Richardson, Jamaria 6 Pahokee 1:01.70 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
84 McNeill, Madison SO Chiles 1:01.75 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
85 thompson, kailyn JR Dillard 1:01.80 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
86 Brown, Loren SR Community School (Naples) 1:01.82 Bear Preseason Classic Feb 11, 2021
87 Catlin, Ja Dashia SR Matanzas 1:01.84 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
88 Lemus, Sophie FR Lakewood Ranch 1:01.86 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
89 Eppinger, Taylor JR American Heritage 1:01.90 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
90 Friedhoff, Sophia FR Lely 1:01.91 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 24, 2021
91 Cheedy, Tekoyia FR Admiral Farragut 1:01.98 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
92 Bauer, Daveela SR Palm Harbor University 1:02.07 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
93 Jennings, Britney FR Sandalwood 1:02.10 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
94 Holston, Princess JR Lehigh 1:02.11 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
95 Byrd, Raeven SR Fort Walton Beach 1:02.14 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
96 Blades, Haley JR Chaminade-Madonna 1:02.28 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
97 Watson-Bell, Allyson SO Rockledge 1:02.29 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
98 Willams, Alyssa SR Oakleaf 1:02.31 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
99 Williams, Kayla 8 Somerset Academy (PP) 1:02.41 Westminster Acad Mid Sch Open One Feb 22, 2021
100 Hart, Paris SO Kathleen 1:02.45 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021

600 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bailes, Nathan SR Buchholz 1:23.07 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
2 DeVoss, Simon SR Astronaut 1:24.23 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
3 Adolphson, Joshua SO Buchholz 1:24.28 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
4 Reyes, Daniel SR Spruce Creek 1:24.85 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
5 Flint, Matthew SR Flagler Palm Coast 1:26.07 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
6 Giles, Devin JR Cocoa 1:26.18 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
7 Jaishankar, Kiran SR Buchholz 1:26.66 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
8 Aguilar, Santos JR South Lake 1:27.27 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
9 Kash, Drew JR Bartram Trail 1:28.13 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
10 McDonald, Shain SR Miami Southridge 1:28.20 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
11 McLaughlin, Khalil SR Bishop Snyder 1:28.26 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
12 Cotto, Joseph SR Lake Wales 1:29.08 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
13 Kelly, Brendan SR Spruce Creek 1:29.25 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
14 Friendly, Jayce SR Matanzas 1:29.26 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
15 Gilliam, Sean JR Flagler Palm Coast 1:29.55 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
16 Goodrich, Daniel JR Bartram Trail 1:30.14 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
17 Brookins, Vincent SR Foundation Academy 1:30.59 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
18 Wheatley, Kasey SO Spruce Creek 1:30.81 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
19 Barneski, Alexander SR Flagler Palm Coast 1:30.83 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
20 Mendis, Pasas SR Bishop Kenny 1:31.26 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
21 McKee, Chase SR New Smyrna Beach 1:31.29 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
22 Souverain, Mishael SR Matanzas 1:32.06 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
23 Lewis, Blake SR Lake Mary 1:32.14 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
24 Kalasnik, Brandon SO Flagler Palm Coast 1:32.81 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
24 Smith, Hunter JR Matanzas 1:32.81 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
26 Eiken, Max JR Celebration 1:33.05 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
27 Stokes, Austin SR Bartram Trail 1:33.34 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
28 Passmore, Roderris JR Palatka 1:33.40 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
29 Woeste, Joel JR Ponte Vedra 1:34.99 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
30 Barnett, Aiden JR Flagler Palm Coast 1:35.07 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
31 Allen, Matthew SR Holy Trinity 1:35.09 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
32 Dalen, Luke SR Geneva Classical Academy 1:35.44 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
33 Molitor, Logan SR Spruce Creek 1:35.55 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
34 Morales, Landon JR Lake Wales 1:35.56 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
35 Skaggs, Alex JR West Shore 1:35.66 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
36 Ash, Ethan FR Ponte Vedra 1:35.94 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
37 Salazar, Sebastian JR Palmer Trinity 1:36.09 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
38 Gonzalez, Landon SO Flagler Palm Coast 1:36.33 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
39 McCaw, Andrew SR Lake Mary 1:36.36 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
40 Ayala, Jayden FR Dr. Phillips 1:36.40 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
41 Pratt, Brandon SR Suwannee 1:36.80 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
42 Reidy, Grant SR Bishop Kenny 1:36.94 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
43 Belflower, Daytona FR New Smyrna Beach 1:37.14 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
44 Richardson, Talon SR South Lake 1:37.29 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
45 Reamer, Kaden SO Seabreeze 1:37.56 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
46 Fuentes, Antonio SO Menendez 1:37.71 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
47 Ayala-Perez, Adrian JR Somerset Academy (PP) 1:38.09 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
48 Pitts, Payton SO Santa Fe 1:38.29 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
49 Sarafoglu, Ryan SO Coral Reef 1:38.40 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
50 Price , Josiah SO Rockledge 1:38.44 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
50 Teters, Jay Seabreeze 1:38.44 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
52 Woodward, Peyton SO Flagler Palm Coast 1:38.52 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
53 Gilliam, Justin FR Flagler Palm Coast 1:38.54 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
54 Murdock, Chris FR First Baptist (Bunnell) 1:38.70 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
55 Gales, Jordan FR Flagler Palm Coast 1:38.89 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
56 Grasso, Raul JR Coral Reef 1:38.93 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
57 Bossenberry, Gabe Satellite 1:39.14 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
58 Haight, Brock SO Newberry 1:39.65 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
59 Perez, Samuel JR Somerset Academy (PP) 1:39.93 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
60 Harper, Houston SO Yulee 1:40.03 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
61 Daughtry, Chase JR Fort White 1:40.25 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
62 Lane, Chandler SO Matanzas 1:40.59 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
63 Perez, Jessie FR Rockledge 1:40.75 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
64 Sharrett, Miles SR Geneva Classical Academy 1:40.94 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
65 Miller, Tyler FR Seabreeze 1:41.39 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
66 Emerson, Luke FR Santa Fe 1:42.91 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
67 Johnson, Terance SO Flagler Palm Coast 1:42.93 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
68 Bello, David FR Newberry 1:43.07 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
69 Delgado Exposito, Renaldo JR Dr. Phillips 1:43.08 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
70 Stonebreaker, Blake JR Mount Dora 1:43.40 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
71 Thompson-Davoli, Quintin JR Bishop Snyder 1:43.44 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
72 Stark, Henry Palmer Trinity 1:43.54 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
73 Kotchen, Trammell FR Episcopal 1:44.13 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
74 Lubbe, Klellan Seabreeze 1:44.18 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
75 Kujawa, Brooks 8 Westminster Christian 1:44.26 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
76 Quinones, Tristan SO Coral Reef 1:44.32 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
77 Smith, Ethan SO Yulee 1:44.61 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
78 Lee, John Carlo SR Dr. Phillips 1:44.65 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
79 Kline, Harrison JR Mount Dora 1:45.17 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
80 McWherter, Seth SO Poinciana 1:45.35 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
81 loriston, ethan Haines City 1:45.54 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
82 Yeekee, Niles JR Coral Reef 1:45.77 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
83 Secomski, Bradley JR New Smyrna Beach 1:46.36 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
84 Davis, Isaac SO Menendez 1:46.51 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
85 Flores, Gabriel FR Somerset Academy (PP) 1:46.74 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
86 Blackwood, Brian JR Seabreeze 1:47.59 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
87 Champagne, Matthew JR Astronaut 1:47.61 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
88 O'neal , Blaine FR Spruce Creek 1:47.75 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
89 Sznakowski, Aaron SO Yulee 1:47.83 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
90 Fanelli, Robert SO Newberry 1:48.05 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
91 Harris, Dominic SR Mount Dora 1:48.12 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
92 Perez, Lucas JR Somerset Academy (PP) 1:48.15 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
93 McDonnell, Thomas FR New Smyrna Beach 1:48.37 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
94 Rey, Sebastian FR Foundation Academy 1:48.65 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
95 Gaviria, Erik SO Westminster Christian 1:48.93 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
96 Crider, Wyatt SO Yulee 1:49.39 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
97 Lacayo , Keven JR Westminster Christian 1:50.16 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
98 Hickman, Kwanye JR East River 1:51.06 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
99 Lally, Murphy SO Bishop Snyder 1:51.13 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
100 Santana, Lukas JR Coral Reef 1:51.41 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021

600 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Chandler, Ella Seabreeze 1:39.44 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
2 Haywood, Ka'Myya SO Bishop Kenny 1:41.84 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
3 Valdez, Victoria SR Spruce Creek 1:42.16 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
4 Reed, Zuriel SO P. K. Yonge 1:44.32 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
5 Bodrato, Mya SR Lake Mary 1:44.96 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
6 Dawn, Kamari SR Rockledge 1:46.36 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
7 Davis, Kylie FR Spruce Creek 1:47.29 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
8 Williams, Kayla 8 Somerset Academy (PP) 1:47.85 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
9 Catlin, Ja Dashia SR Matanzas 1:48.13 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
10 Kowkabany, Hannah FR Episcopal 1:48.43 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
11 Morris, Maddie JR Episcopal 1:48.53 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
12 McEvoy, Harper SR Episcopal 1:48.57 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
13 Holmes, Alexis FR Bishop Kenny 1:49.52 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
14 Joyce, Victoria JR Rockledge 1:50.06 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
15 Ross, Alexis SR Lake Mary 1:50.29 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
16 Casimir, McKenna JR Flagler Palm Coast 1:50.74 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
17 Schmidt, Mary SR Bishop Kenny 1:51.12 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
18 Williams, Jasmin JR Miami Southridge 1:51.82 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
19 Dropps, Reece JR Bartram Trail 1:52.00 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
20 Foley, Caitlin JR Mount Dora 1:52.51 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
21 Kerr, Aquila SR Haines City 1:53.33 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
22 St Angelo, Juliet SR Lake Howell 1:53.93 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
23 Shannon, Rylee SO Rockledge 1:54.41 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
24 Miller, Carly JR Bartram Trail 1:54.63 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
25 Watson-Bell, Allyson SO Rockledge 1:54.88 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
26 Passmore, Ymira FR Palatka 1:55.08 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
27 Stansfield, Lyvia JR South Lake 1:55.64 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
28 Ebaugh-Santos, Isabella SR Titusville 1:55.74 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
29 Vega, Karina SR East River 1:56.15 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
30 Sandler, Noleani FR Palmer Trinity 1:56.42 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
31 Gividen, Nika FR Edgewood 1:56.47 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
32 Mack, Lauren 8 Episcopal 1:56.69 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
33 Ufer, Megan JR Mount Dora 1:57.22 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
34 Fulton, Ayanna SR Flagler Palm Coast 1:57.89 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
35 Canavan, Amber JR Bishop Kenny 1:57.91 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
36 Miller, Salah SO Menendez 1:58.12 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
37 Ehmann, Skye FR Spruce Creek 1:58.61 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
38 Rich, Carson SR Bartram Trail 1:58.73 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
39 Kloth, Autumn JR Lake Wales 1:58.80 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
40 Johnson, Kayleigh SO Flagler Palm Coast 1:58.83 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
41 Sands, Kalyn SR Edgewood 1:59.49 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
42 Lynott, Lia JR Bishop Snyder 2:01.28 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
43 Alligood, Cameron FR Bartram Trail 2:01.85 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
44 Gacoms, Lauren SO Celebration 2:02.04 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
45 Evatt, Tristen FR Yulee 2:04.26 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
46 Rieber, Ruth JR New Smyrna Beach 2:04.48 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
47 Fuller, Anndersn 7 Fort White 2:04.69 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
48 Hunter, Lateecia FR Palatka 2:05.45 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
49 Bielefeld, Katy SO Astronaut 2:05.72 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
50 Torres, Jenny SO Seabreeze 2:05.84 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
51 McLemore, Saige SO New Smyrna Beach 2:06.86 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
52 Anderson, Kyla Seabreeze 2:07.17 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
53 Hulsey, Cheyenne SO Matanzas 2:07.64 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
54 etienne, elizabeth SO Somerset Academy (PP) 2:07.76 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
55 Freeman, Marina P. K. Yonge 2:07.95 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
56 Presley, Nymera P. K. Yonge 2:08.06 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
57 Reinhold, Riley JR Menendez 2:08.32 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
58 Howard, Sierra FR Matanzas 2:08.51 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
59 Cruz, Fabiola SR Haines City 2:10.30 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
60 Hunt, Jamia FR Newberry 2:10.91 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
61 Carroll, Carley JR South Lake 2:10.94 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
62 Burnsted , Faith SR Spruce Creek 2:11.10 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
63 Parsons, Ashtyn SO Yulee 2:11.11 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
64 Angulo, Liliana SR Bishop Snyder 2:11.65 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
65 Clark, Stacey SR Astronaut 2:12.82 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
66 Morris, Karsyn FR Spruce Creek 2:12.94 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
67 Jimenez , Johanny Palmer Trinity 2:12.98 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
68 Perez, Daniella Palmer Trinity 2:13.21 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
69 Gaud, Liani 8 Foundation Academy 2:13.91 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
70 BROWN, Niewa JR Miami Southridge 2:15.01 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
71 White, Sofi SO Eastside 2:15.23 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
72 Harvell, Jasmine Auburndale 2:15.24 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
73 Janicke, Peyton 7 P. K. Yonge 2:15.48 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
74 Wiley, Kerionna SO Lake Wales 2:15.77 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
75 cardona, isabella JR Somerset Academy (PP) 2:15.97 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
76 Lopez, Keryelit SO Titusville 2:18.07 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
77 Mack, Amaris FR Palatka 2:18.39 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
78 Jones, Sydney SO Fort White 2:18.46 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
79 Flohre, Kacie JR Mount Dora 2:18.66 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
80 Marthinsson, Signe Palmer Trinity 2:19.44 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
81 Dominguez, Isabella SO New Smyrna Beach 2:19.56 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
82 Ngo, Thu SO East River 2:20.10 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
83 Demircioglu, Isabella JR Somerset Academy (PP) 2:20.63 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
84 Bowers, Jade SR Spruce Creek 2:26.11 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
85 Figueroa, Alyssa JR East River 2:26.83 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
86 Brown, Armonie JR Suwannee 2:27.74 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
87 Coleman, Kelly Seabreeze 2:28.23 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
88 Gaud, Kelsi JR Foundation Academy 2:30.17 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
89 Sauter, Riley JR New Smyrna Beach 2:31.28 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
90 Mallory, Scarlett FR Edgewood 2:34.90 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
91 Davis, Nahila JR Menendez 2:36.66 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
92 Dobbs, Violet FR Titusville 2:36.91 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
93 Hansen, Isabel FR P. K. Yonge 2:37.96 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
94 Long, Anastasia 6 Fort White 2:40.84 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
95 Poole, Hannah JR University Christian 2:41.14 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
96 Ayoub, Aasiyah JR Poinciana 2:47.32 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
97 Peraza, Darleen JR South Lake 2:54.97 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021

800 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Austin, Samuel SR Oviedo 1:51.24 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
2 Harrison, Rheinhardt JR Nease 1:52.20 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
3 Piotrowski, Cole SR IMG Academy 1:53.23 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
4 Tellis, Ladarius SR Lake Wales 1:53.26 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
5 Wester, Joe SR Satellite 1:54.16 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
6 Mule, Matthew SR St. Andrew's 1:54.82 Benjamin Invitational #1 Feb 20, 2021
7 Montague, Gabriel SR Satellite 1:55.69 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
8 Fiore, Michael SR Fort Lauderdale 1:56.72 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
9 Windett, Omario SR Poinciana 1:57.81 Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
10 Knieja, Brandon SR Tate 1:58.01 Viking Pre-Season Classic Feb 13, 2021
11 Herrera, Anthony SO St. Thomas Aquinas 1:58.02 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
12 Whitfield, Cade SR Sunlake 1:58.09 Springstead High School Invitational Feb 18, 2021
13 Labossiere, Nicard SR North Port 1:58.38 Charlotte/North Port Preseason Classic Feb 12, 2021
14 Brady, William JR Bolles 1:58.81 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
15 Magoulas, Adam JR Belen Jesuit Prep 1:58.82 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
16 Brown, Malcolm SR Miami Columbus 1:58.85 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
16 Mccullum, Sheldon SR Douglas 1:58.85 Cardinal Gibbons Preseason Distance Carnival Feb 13, 2021
18 Brooks, Jack SR Geneva Classical Academy 1:58.86 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
18 Pena, Alex SO Sunlake 1:58.86 Cypress Creek Vs Sunlake 2021 Feb 16, 2021
20 Holston, Liam SR Fort Myers 1:58.91 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
21 Moore, Joshua JR Vanguard (Ocala) 1:58.93 Trinity Catholic Classic Feb 20, 2021
22 Sloan, Ryan SR Fort Walton Beach 1:59.03 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
23 Rowsell, John SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 1:59.12 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021
24 Duhnoski, Colin JR Bolles 1:59.18 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
25 Stern, Josh Satellite 1:59.59 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
26 Ball, Bradley SR Nease 1:59.62 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
27 Carney, Isaac JR IMG Academy 1:59.83 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
28 White, Jalani SR Bartram Trail 1:59.85 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
29 Jean-Charles, Daniel Miami Northwestern 1:59.92 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
30 Pitchford, Jonathan SR Marathon 2:00.00 Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
31 Larkin, Luke JR Fort Walton Beach 2:00.10 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
32 Helzerman, Dillon SR Satellite 2:00.27 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
33 Burns, Graeme SR Satellite 2:00.28 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
34 Jean, Renand SR Dillard 2:00.54 Cardinal Gibbons Preseason Distance Carnival Feb 13, 2021
35 Vega, James SR Nease 2:00.60 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
36 Varnedore, Lucas JR Timber Creek 2:00.65 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
37 Petit-Frere , Johnathan SO Boyd Anderson 2:00.71 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
38 Ryan, Aidan SO Bolles 2:00.72 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
39 Bendig, Alex JR Fleming Island 2:00.73 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
40 Kolsun, Paul SR Fort Myers 2:00.77 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
41 Medina, Moises SR Spanish River 2:00.80 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
42 Camp, William SR Bolles 2:00.82 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
43 Smith, Joseph SR North Port 2:00.88 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
43 Spleha, Justin JR Spanish River 2:00.88 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
45 Ramirez, Francisco SR Pace 2:00.96 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
46 Turnberger, Cameron SR North Port 2:01.14 Charlotte/North Port Preseason Classic Feb 12, 2021
47 Schulte, Gavin SO Pace 2:01.39 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
48 Gillis, Josh SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 2:01.50 46th Montverde Eagle Invitational 2021 Feb 26, 2021
49 McWilliam, Tristan JR Out-of-Door 2:01.51 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
50 Pitchford, T. Owen SR Marathon 2:01.54 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
51 McCray, Willie SR Lehigh 2:01.59 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
52 John, Zachariah SR FAU High 2:01.63 Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
53 Haas, Dylan JR Palm Beach Central 2:01.64 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
54 Laurenzano, Lorenzo JR East Ridge 2:01.69 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
55 Wright, Khary SR Lincoln 2:01.73 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
56 Gassant, Clyve SR FAU High 2:01.83 Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
57 Carbone, John Central (Brooksville) 2:01.87 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2021
58 van der Riet, Mehari JR Foundation Academy 2:01.99 46th Montverde Eagle Invitational 2021 Feb 26, 2021
59 Sanchez, Michael SR Belen Jesuit Prep 2:02.03 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
60 Dobrin, Asher JR Oak Hall 2:02.12 Oak Hall Mini Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
61 Hopkins, Raekwon JR Alonso 2:02.15 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
62 Fritz, Jacob JR Ida Baker 2:02.18 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
63 Garcon , Kamari SR Ocoee 2:02.24 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
64 Diaz, Lukas JR South Florida HEAT 2:02.35 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021
65 Lyon, Michael SR Fleming Island 2:02.37 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
65 Robbins, Chase SR Celebration 2:02.37 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
67 Bendix, Gabriel JR Gulliver Prep 2:02.40 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
67 Elsey, Teage JR North Port 2:02.40 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
69 Jones, Dayoun Evans 2:02.42 Apopka HS Pre-Season Meet Feb 10, 2021
70 Holliday, Daniel JR Crystal River 2:02.52 Springstead High School Invitational Feb 18, 2021
70 Youberg, Finn SR Gulf Breeze 2:02.52 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
72 Gaines, Japrince JR Cardinal Gibbons 2:02.55 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
73 Travieso, Jordan SR Vanguard (Ocala) 2:02.57 Wildwood High School Invitational Feb 27, 2021
74 Guice, Jordan SR Rickards 2:02.58 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
75 Oleksak, John SR Indian Rocks Christian 2:02.65 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021
76 Bailey, Dylan SO Northeast (SP) 2:02.74 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
76 Deriso, Ashton SR Forest 2:02.74 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
78 Kohla, Don SR Episcopal 2:02.78 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
79 Depina, Isaiah SR Estero 2:02.79 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
80 MEDINA, BRUNO SR Doral Academy 2:02.85 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
81 Nipper, Adam SR Seffner Christian 2:02.87 Mount Dora Christian Developmental Meet #1 Feb 9, 2021
82 Cills, Joshua SR Ponte Vedra 2:02.90 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
83 Dimmick, Vance SR Plant 2:02.99 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
84 Isbell, Dawson FR Niceville 2:03.00 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
85 Rodriguez, Ruben SR North Port 2:03.08 Charlotte/North Port Preseason Classic Feb 12, 2021
86 Bar-Nur, Elan SR Spanish River 2:03.12 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
87 Law, Dayton Satellite 2:03.18 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
88 Leon, Roberto SO Belen Jesuit Prep 2:03.27 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
89 Bichara, Adrian SR Miami Columbus 2:03.28 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
90 Legg, Braxton SO Cambridge Christian 2:03.29 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
91 Labonte, Jacob Seabreeze 2:03.38 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
92 Lewis, Blake SR Lake Mary 2:03.39 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
92 Lucarelli-van buskir, Dakotah JR Bishop Moore 2:03.39 46th Montverde Eagle Invitational 2021 Feb 26, 2021
94 Weber, Wolfgang JR Berkeley Prep 2:03.59 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
95 Haine, Justin SR King's Academy 2:03.60 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
96 Mason, Aidan Satellite 2:03.68 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
97 Salgado, Sebastian SR American Heritage 2:03.78 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
98 Caneus, Jaylen SR First Coast 2:03.82 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
98 Officer, Michael JR Episcopal 2:03.82 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
98 Rutkowski, Cole SR Bolles 2:03.82 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021

800 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Edwards, Jessica SR Canterbury (FM) 2:12.99 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
2 Wells, Caroline Winter Springs 2:13.55 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
3 Johnson, Cha'iel SO St. Thomas Aquinas 2:14.49 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
4 Chandler, Ella Seabreeze 2:16.16 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
5 Rivera, Alanie JR Harmony 2:18.20 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
6 Scallon, Keleigh SR Newsome 2:18.24 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
7 Dawn, Kamari SR Rockledge 2:18.39 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
8 Ruiz, Alicia SR George Jenkins 2:18.91 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
9 Hughes, Kendall JR Newsome 2:19.33 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
10 Registre, Jahnile Evans 2:19.58 Apopka HS Pre-Season Meet Feb 10, 2021
11 Mickens-malik, Jinah SR Mater Academy 2:19.70 Cardinal Gibbons Preseason Distance Carnival Feb 13, 2021
12 Chatfield, Brittney SR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:19.80 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
13 Lehman, Caroline JR Cambridge Christian 2:20.22 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
14 Harris, Nichole SR Forest 2:20.38 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
15 Dailey, Jazlyn JR Winter Park 2:20.48 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
16 Johnson , Gabrielle SR Winter Park 2:20.68 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
17 Rodriguez, Mia JR King's Academy 2:21.50 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
18 Rivera, Layne SR Bolles 2:21.68 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
19 Zani, Nicole JR Gulf Coast 2:22.07 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
20 Bodrato, Mya SR Lake Mary 2:22.27 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
21 Watford, Laci JR University Christian 2:22.32 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
22 Beaulieu, Pia SR Boca Raton 2:23.17 Cardinal Gibbons Preseason Distance Carnival Feb 13, 2021
23 Abanses, Jacquelyn SR George Steinbrenner 2:23.21 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
24 Hillman, Delaney SR Osceola (Seminole) 2:23.45 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
25 Fitzgerald, Ashley FR American Heritage 2:23.53 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
26 Bencosme, Paola SR Braddock 2:23.71 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
27 Boyer, Alisha Evans 2:23.90 Apopka HS Pre-Season Meet Feb 10, 2021
28 Harding, Andie SO IMG Academy 2:24.01 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
29 Eugene, Olivia FR Apopka 2:24.24 Apopka HS Pre-Season Meet Feb 10, 2021
30 Montoya, Maxine SR Bolles 2:24.41 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
31 Valdez, Victoria SR Spruce Creek 2:24.52 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
32 Ballestero, Andrea JR Osceola (Seminole) 2:24.70 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
33 Hunter, Lenai SR Miami Northwestern 2:25.26 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
34 Knowlton , Reece FR South Walton 2:25.41 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
35 Smith, Kambry SR Fort Walton Beach 2:25.54 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
36 McEvoy, Harper SR Episcopal 2:25.83 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
37 Myers, Ajmone SR Mandarin 2:25.86 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
38 Mularoni, Julia FR Admiral Farragut 2:25.97 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
39 Suggs, Tabitha SR Alonso 2:26.16 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
40 Hibbard, Katie Satellite 2:26.20 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
41 Csikai, Elizabeth SO Bolles 2:26.27 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
42 Candelino , Jillian SO Bolles 2:26.29 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
43 Black , Elli 7 Cambridge Christian 2:26.54 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
44 Ropp, Hadley JR Bolles 2:26.56 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
45 Kempf, Marissa SR Sarasota 2:26.66 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
46 Rodriguez, Ana SR Lourdes 2:26.67 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
47 Menke, Ella SO Sarasota 2:26.68 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
48 Fraga, Olivia SO Lourdes 2:26.74 Belen Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
49 Garcia, Paola SO Lourdes 2:26.90 Belen Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
50 Drummond, Allison SR Buchholz 2:26.93 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
50 Hammill, Olivia SO Wharton 2:26.93 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
52 Henne, Lily JR Montverde Academy 2:27.21 Mount Dora Christian Developmental Meet #1 Feb 9, 2021
53 Dionne, Kaja FR Shorecrest Prep 2:27.43 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Feb 25, 2021
54 Marston, Hailey JR Lakewood Ranch 2:27.46 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
55 Holadia, Carly JR Timber Creek 2:27.53 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
56 Soler, Alanis Colonial 2:27.55 Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 1 Feb 17, 2021
57 Kunz, Catherine SR Bolles 2:27.57 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
58 Wells, Megan JR Newsome 2:27.63 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
59 Groff, Clarisa JR Winter Park 2:27.64 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
60 Williams, Camryn SR Keystone Heights 2:27.71 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
61 Raquet, Alexandra SO Sickles 2:27.82 Leto 2/26/2021 Feb 26, 2021
62 Rubin, Arlie JR Plant 2:28.01 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
63 Lavrador, Julia SR Satellite 2:28.18 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
64 Vu, Noelle FR Mount Dora 2:28.35 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
65 Bata, Leila FR Bolles 2:28.59 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
66 Reitz, Julia SO Bishop Verot 2:28.60 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
67 Cardwell, Kendyl SR Montverde Academy 2:28.62 46th Montverde Eagle Invitational 2021 Feb 26, 2021
68 Berardi, Gabriella SR Ponte Vedra 2:28.65 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
69 Simpson, Reyna SO George Steinbrenner 2:28.69 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
70 Matherne, Parker SO Leon 2:28.70 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
71 Starvaggi, Nina JR Gulliver Prep 2:28.77 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
72 Del Pizzo, Gianna FR Lehigh 2:28.79 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
73 Mitchell, Janel JR Sarasota 2:28.82 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
74 Gomez, Sabrina JR Miami Sunset 2:29.02 Sunset Meet #1: Doral / Braddock Feb 13, 2021
75 Straface, Logan SR Naples 2:29.04 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
75 Wheatley, Rachel SR Spruce Creek 2:29.04 Spruce Creek Time Trials Feb 9, 2021
77 Friedman, Moriah JR Cambridge Christian 2:29.10 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
78 Williams, Kaela JR Circle Christian 2:29.15 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
79 Andreae, Mia SO IMG Academy 2:29.51 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
80 Popp, Maddie JR Bolles 2:29.65 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
81 Gardner, Olivia SO New Smyrna Beach 2:29.67 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
82 Brazell, Serenity SO Wharton 2:29.72 Wharton High Tri Meet Feb 12, 2021
83 Fernander, Chloe JR Choctawhatchee 2:29.76 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
84 Rohm, Natalie JR Riverview 2:29.77 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
85 Denney, Olivia FR Bishop Moore 2:29.85 46th Montverde Eagle Invitational 2021 Feb 26, 2021
86 Wallace, Faith JR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:30.11 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
87 Saunders, Kathryn JR Bishop Kenny 2:30.13 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
87 Trent, Lindsey JR Bishop Kenny 2:30.13 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
89 Grooms, Harrison SR Oak Hall 2:30.16 Oak Hall School Mini Meet #2 Feb 24, 2021
90 Breede , Anna JR George Steinbrenner 2:30.20 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
91 Jaszczak, Paige JR Titusville 2:30.34 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
92 Hildebrand, Maranda JR Land O'Lakes 2:30.44 Anclote High School Meet One Feb 26, 2021
93 Dericks, Sofie JR Clearwater Central Catholic 2:30.48 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
94 Henrikson, Ally FR Boca Ciega 2:30.49 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
95 Atcherson, Nia FR Episcopal 2:30.51 Eagle Open Feb 23, 2021
96 Revello, Alexa JR River Ridge 2:30.60 Anclote High School Meet One Feb 26, 2021
97 Schlageter, Emma SR New Smyrna Beach 2:30.74 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
98 Williams, Kayla 8 Somerset Academy (PP) 2:30.75 Calvary Christian FtL Var Preseason Feb 9, 2021
99 Duchene, Blythe JR Ridgeview (OP) 2:30.81 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
100 Ranck, Katie SR Windermere 2:30.91 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021

1500 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pickard, Kolton JR Estero 4:04.45 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
2 Wilson, Justin Satellite 4:05.75 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
3 Toppi, Michael Viera 4:06.66 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
4 Updike, Kevin SR Lake Wales 4:08.94 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
5 Helzerman, Dillon SR Satellite 4:11.65 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
6 van der Riet, Mehari JR Foundation Academy 4:13.69 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
7 Rendeck, Aeden Viera 4:13.82 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
8 Naberhaus, Robbie JR Viera 4:14.11 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
9 Petit-Frere , Johnathan SO Boyd Anderson 4:14.72 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
10 Law, Dayton Satellite 4:15.27 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
11 Mason, Aidan Satellite 4:17.59 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
12 Raney, Cameron Viera 4:17.83 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
13 Meyer, Evan JR Lehigh 4:19.00 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
14 Gaines, Japrince JR Cardinal Gibbons 4:19.08 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
15 Windett, Omario SR Poinciana 4:21.11 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
16 Aguilar, Santos JR South Lake 4:24.00 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
17 Kinney, Ryan JR Ida Baker 4:24.89 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
18 Bagby, Alexander SR Estero 4:24.91 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
19 McLendon, Andrew JR Naples 4:26.46 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
20 Joel, McConnell SO Dr. Phillips 4:26.83 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
21 Zimmerman , Zack SO Fort Lauderdale 4:27.17 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
22 Makousky, Devin SO Rockledge 4:27.30 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
23 Vazquez, Kevin SR Dunbar 4:27.89 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
24 Gates, Garrison FR West Shore 4:28.20 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
25 Fritz, Jacob JR Ida Baker 4:30.22 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
26 Ocampo, Daniel JR Dunbar 4:31.13 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
27 Weiler, Mathew JR Fort Myers 4:32.68 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
28 Gifford, Jack 8 Southwest Florida Christian 4:33.68 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
29 Berriz, Adam SR Dr. Phillips 4:33.75 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
30 McAlister, Kai SR Rockledge 4:35.38 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
31 Carty, Gabrriel SO Dillard 4:35.44 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
32 Arce, Gabriel SO Poinciana 4:38.72 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
33 Barajas, Isaiah JR Naples 4:39.16 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
34 Calderon, Cristian SO Rockledge 4:39.65 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
34 Garcia, Richard FR Naples 4:39.65 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
36 Krug, Cooper SR South Lake 4:39.68 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
37 Livingston, Ryan JR Dunbar 4:39.69 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
38 Manzella, Daniel JR Dr. Phillips 4:40.52 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
39 Chapman, Logan SO Space Coast 4:41.18 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
40 Allen, Matthew SR Holy Trinity 4:41.44 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
41 Price , Josiah SO Rockledge 4:41.97 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
42 Gonzalez, Cameron SO Lake Wales 4:42.07 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
43 Kistamma, Alex SR Lehigh 4:42.53 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
44 Henderson, Mekhi SO Plantation 4:43.13 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
45 Canales, William SO Cape Coral 4:43.75 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
46 Quispe, Justin SO Celebration 4:45.28 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
47 Eiken, Michael SR Celebration 4:45.42 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
48 Perry, Nekhi JR North Fort Myers 4:45.58 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
49 Vera , Arnaldo SR Haines City 4:46.20 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
50 Murphy, Lucas SR Celebration 4:48.04 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
51 Reiter, Riley SR Estero 4:48.61 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
52 Nyland, Andrew FR Foundation Academy 4:49.22 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
53 Shea, Jack SO Fort Myers 4:49.70 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
54 Ware, Blake SO Fort Myers 4:49.79 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
55 Jacoby, Jake FR Cape Coral 4:53.49 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
56 Dugarte, Antonio FR Cardinal Gibbons 4:53.57 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
57 Spencer, Zachary FR Cardinal Gibbons 4:54.53 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
58 Avola, Michael JR Lehigh 4:57.65 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
59 Rhodes, Famous SR Douglas 4:59.79 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
60 Cardinale, Joseph FR Douglas 5:01.20 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
61 Figueroa, Alejandro SR Celebration 5:01.43 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
62 Kennedy, Miles Geneva Classical Academy 5:01.46 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
63 Sykes, Joshua SO Oasis 5:02.29 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
64 Galeas, Ever JR East Lee County 5:02.41 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
65 McGovern, Lucas SO Oasis 5:02.85 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
66 Binnion, Ian SO Fort Lauderdale 5:03.88 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
67 Zivkovic, Andrew SO Cape Coral 5:04.04 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
68 Olguin, Oscar JR Riverdale 5:04.18 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
69 Velez, Sebastian FR Celebration 5:05.47 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
70 Colvin, Jack FR Dwyer 5:09.74 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
71 Henry, Shamar FR Miramar 5:09.91 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
72 Suarez, Juan SR East Lee County 5:17.76 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
73 Ahlborn, Tyler FR Southwest Florida Christian 5:27.83 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
74 McKee, Madison FR Mount Dora 5:29.81 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
75 Louis, Spencer Haines City 5:32.38 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
76 Paz-Reyes, Carlos SR Riverdale 5:34.74 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
77 Stephens, Brock JR Mount Dora 5:35.08 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
78 Edwards, Cooper FR Mount Dora 5:35.28 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
79 Palmer, Tristan SR Ida Baker 5:37.93 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
80 Larios Castano, Gerardo Haines City 5:40.76 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
81 Lopez, Victor SR South Fort Myers 5:42.64 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
82 Arias, Jorge JR North Fort Myers 5:48.47 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
83 Dominque, Brunelson JR Boyd Anderson 5:48.58 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
84 Jean-Lewis, Abraham SR Poinciana 5:51.24 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
85 Cook, Grant JR South Fort Myers 5:51.59 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
86 Elliston, Benjamin SR Foundation Academy 5:53.99 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
87 Zengel, Frank FR Southwest Florida Christian 5:58.87 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
88 Brown, Trenten JR Oasis 6:03.55 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
89 Thier, Blake SR Mariner 6:05.81 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
90 Hodge, Jeremya SR East Lee County 6:07.72 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
91 Bhogi, Abrhiram SR Miramar 6:10.37 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
92 Klein, Jayden FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 6:25.42 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
93 Cash, Arsenio SO East River 6:33.69 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
94 Davenport, Landon FR East River 7:40.49 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
95 Medrano, Justice FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 8:14.63 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
96 Brown, Tagen FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 8:52.04 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021

1500 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Coleman, Christiana FR Dillard 5:04.09 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
2 Sinclair, Sydney SO Cardinal Gibbons 5:07.32 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
3 Goll, Gracianne JR Estero 5:14.29 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
4 Del Pizzo, Gianna FR Lehigh 5:14.41 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
5 Jones, Natalee JR Cape Coral 5:16.17 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
6 Kaufman , Anika SO Cypress Bay 5:16.91 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
7 Jacoby, Jennifer SR Cape Coral 5:19.91 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
8 Baldwin, Emily SO Cardinal Gibbons 5:21.11 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
9 Kraver, Kaylee Satellite 5:23.27 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
10 Craig, Anna Satellite 5:25.27 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
11 Reburn, Claire 6 Foundation Academy 5:26.23 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
12 Chavez, Lilly SO Dwyer 5:26.36 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
13 Weiner, Sophia FR Holy Trinity 5:26.42 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
14 McCormick, Madison SR Naples 5:32.86 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
15 Knight, Ivy FR Satellite 5:33.86 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
16 Marcet, Elsa FR Fort Myers 5:34.37 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
17 Casto-Waters, Lucy JR Cape Coral 5:36.65 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
18 Rosado, Jenna SO Oasis 5:36.72 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
19 Winckler, Melissa SR Ida Baker 5:38.13 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
20 Godsea, Laura JR Estero 5:38.78 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
21 Johnson, Katie FR Fort Myers 5:38.80 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
22 McKernan, Kiley SO Naples 5:39.27 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
23 Maddikonda, Ashvika 8 West Shore 5:40.44 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
24 Bonds, Areeyanna FR Lake Wales 5:44.69 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
25 Mitzlaff, Tessa SO Space Coast 5:45.68 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
26 Angell, Zoe Satellite 5:46.53 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
27 Pandolfini, Rori FR Fort Myers 5:47.22 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
28 Hannah, Kayla JR West Shore 5:48.18 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
29 Benjamin, Taisha JR Northeast (OP) 5:49.88 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
30 Colvin, Alyssa SO Dwyer 5:51.74 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
31 Olsen, Amelie SR Dr. Phillips 5:53.82 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
32 Weiner, Isabella SR Holy Trinity 5:55.17 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
33 Becker, Mikayla SO Plantation 5:56.23 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
34 Mills, Alexis JR Astronaut 5:56.79 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
35 Tanksley, Zoe FR Northeast (OP) 5:56.87 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
36 Macedo, Gabriella SR Celebration 5:59.88 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
37 Palmer, Devyn SO Ida Baker 6:03.68 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
38 Brittenham, Hope FR Estero 6:05.55 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
39 Barrial, Brianna JR Edgewood 6:06.15 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
40 Stansfield, Lyvia JR South Lake 6:13.46 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
41 Crawford, Cameron FR Cypress Bay 6:14.70 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
42 Perez, Esperanza JR Naples 6:19.76 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
43 Mars, Jaclynn SO Oasis 6:19.77 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
44 Rosenthal, Kate 7 Foundation Academy 6:21.97 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
45 Crispin-Alba , Monica SO Cypress Bay 6:22.21 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
46 Elder, Eva Foundation Academy 6:22.35 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
47 Barrios, Camile JR Celebration 6:23.62 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
48 Rydson, Georgia JR Holy Trinity 6:25.32 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
49 Murill, Paige SR Titusville 6:25.63 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
50 Clark, Stacey SR Astronaut 6:25.72 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
51 Harvell, Jasmine Auburndale 6:31.04 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
52 Zagorini, Cecilia FR Mount Dora 6:32.57 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
53 Carroll, Carley JR South Lake 6:32.73 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
54 Celeste , Gianna JR East River 6:32.90 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
55 Shiyla, Nieto FR Titusville 6:36.14 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
56 Carrillo, Arianna JR Bonita Springs 6:36.52 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
57 Kohlmeier, Jada FR Mariner 6:36.94 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
58 Lenau , Taylor FR Space Coast 6:37.22 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
59 Gunabe-Morgan, Genesis FR East River 6:45.43 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
60 Snyder, Stephanie JR Mariner 6:46.37 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
61 Brown, Ivana SO Mount Dora 6:59.20 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
62 Woodrow-Frister, Katherine JR Oasis 6:59.87 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
63 Deady, Lily FR Bonita Springs 7:03.55 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
64 Carrillo, Alianna JR Bonita Springs 7:04.77 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
65 Ruiz, Micaela 7 Southwest Florida Christian 7:11.47 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
66 Brady, Jenna SO North Fort Myers 7:21.02 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
67 Dominguez, Madison SR North Fort Myers 7:22.96 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
68 Eller, Charlotte FR Haines City 7:50.73 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
69 Atanacio, Eishlee Anny SO East River 7:50.84 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
70 Lange, Kylee FR North Fort Myers 7:53.22 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
71 Ayoub, Aasiyah JR Poinciana 8:40.11 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021

1600 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Montague, Gabriel SR Satellite 4:10.62 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
2 Fiore, Michael SR Fort Lauderdale 4:11.53 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
3 Wester, Joe SR Satellite 4:11.91 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
4 DeVoss, Simon SR Astronaut 4:14.97 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
5 Mule, Matthew SR St. Andrew's 4:15.02 Cardinal Gibbons Preseason Distance Carnival Feb 13, 2021
6 Ball, Bradley SR Nease 4:15.20 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
7 Toppi, Michael JR Viera 4:15.96 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
8 Pitchford, Jonathan SR Marathon 4:18.03 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
9 Stern, Josh Satellite 4:18.96 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
10 Updike, Kevin SR Lake Wales 4:19.47 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
11 Noble, Ian SR St. Andrew's 4:20.35 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
12 Tellis, Ladarius SR Lake Wales 4:20.55 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
13 Pickard, Kolton JR Estero 4:20.67 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
14 Vento, Javier SR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:20.68 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
15 Bouquot, Lucas SR Ponte Vedra 4:21.00 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
16 Ramirez, Humberto SR Fort Lauderdale 4:23.40 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
17 Naberhaus, Robbie JR Viera 4:23.86 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
18 Arnold, Aiden Winter Springs 4:24.96 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
19 Bailes, Nathan SR Buchholz 4:25.03 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
20 Magoulas, Adam JR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:25.11 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
21 Duhnoski, Colin JR Bolles 4:26.05 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
22 Lipham, Ethan JR Berkeley Prep 4:26.32 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
23 Kwiatkowski, Caden SR Fernandina Beach 4:26.75 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
24 Wilson, Justin Satellite 4:27.20 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
25 Pitchford, T. Owen SR Marathon 4:27.36 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
26 Winters, Noah SR IMG Academy 4:27.48 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
27 Carpenter, Nick JR Trinity Prep 4:27.65 46th Montverde Eagle Invitational 2021 Feb 26, 2021
28 Cicilioni, Orlando SR Sarasota 4:28.22 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
29 San Juan, Austin SR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:28.40 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
30 Medina, Moises SR Spanish River 4:28.62 Cardinal Gibbons Preseason Distance Carnival Feb 13, 2021
31 Popik, Brennan SR Bartram Trail 4:28.71 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
32 Spleha, Justin JR Spanish River 4:28.82 Cardinal Gibbons Preseason Distance Carnival Feb 13, 2021
33 Rodriguez, Julian JR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:28.84 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
34 Rendeck, Aeden SO Viera 4:29.17 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
35 Legg, Braxton SO Cambridge Christian 4:29.65 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
36 Meyer, Evan JR Lehigh 4:29.75 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
37 Brady, William JR Bolles 4:30.02 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
38 Koon, Patrick FR Leon 4:30.14 Chiles Relays Feb 20, 2021
39 Brooks, Jack SR Geneva Classical Academy 4:30.17 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
40 Moore, Joshua JR Vanguard (Ocala) 4:30.72 Trinity Catholic Classic Feb 20, 2021
41 Bailey, Dylan SO Northeast (SP) 4:30.77 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
42 Knieja, Brandon SR Tate 4:30.81 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
43 Holston, Liam SR Fort Myers 4:31.15 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
44 Karver, Kirin SO Berkeley Prep 4:31.25 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
45 Rogers, Jake SO Leon 4:31.28 Chiles Relays Feb 20, 2021
46 Rowsell, John SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 4:31.63 Cypress Creek Vs Sunlake 2021 Feb 16, 2021
47 Hammill, Jared SR Wharton 4:31.70 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
48 Curtis, Mitchell SR Mount Dora Christian 4:31.72 Mount Dora Christian Developmental Meet #3 Feb 25, 2021
48 Stuhlmacher, Carter SO Tampa Bay HEAT 4:31.72 Wildwood High School Invitational Feb 27, 2021
50 Stowe, Andrew JR Seffner Christian 4:32.17 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
51 Carbone, John JR Central (Brooksville) 4:32.98 Springstead High School Invitational Feb 18, 2021
52 Ziskinder, Ryan SR Martin County 4:33.16 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
53 Hopkins, Raekwon JR Alonso 4:33.34 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
54 Thompson, Evan SR Merritt Island 4:33.37 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
55 Martinez, Seth SR Lennard 4:33.90 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
56 Nipper, Adam SR Seffner Christian 4:34.07 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
57 Samuel, Nicholas SR Lincoln 4:34.18 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
58 Jaishankar, Kiran SR Buchholz 4:34.25 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
59 McClure, Matthew JR Bolles 4:34.26 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
60 Ramirez, Francisco SR Pace 4:34.40 Viking Pre-Season Classic Feb 13, 2021
61 Pank, Tristan JR Vanguard (Ocala) 4:34.41 Trinity Catholic Classic Feb 20, 2021
62 Douihech, Ryan JR West Boca Raton 4:34.44 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
63 Reina, Filippo JR Chiles 4:34.81 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
64 Bhatt, Ethan SR George Steinbrenner 4:34.83 Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
65 Pena, Alex SO Sunlake 4:34.88 Springstead High School Invitational Feb 18, 2021
66 Bautista, Julian JR St. Francis 4:34.97 Trinity Catholic Classic Feb 20, 2021
67 Bar-Nur, Elan SR Spanish River 4:34.99 Cardinal Gibbons Preseason Distance Carnival Feb 13, 2021
67 Sarafoglu, Ryan SO Coral Reef 4:34.99 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
69 Luna, Mateo JR Indian Rocks Christian 4:35.07 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
70 Musselwhite , Noah SO Mount Dora Christian 4:35.08 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
71 Deriso, Ashton SR Forest 4:35.25 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
72 Sackenheim, Max SR Rockledge 4:35.32 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
73 van der Riet, Mehari JR Foundation Academy 4:35.38 46th Montverde Eagle Invitational 2021 Feb 26, 2021
74 Wallizada, Kameron SR Fleming Island 4:35.40 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
75 Romac, Will JR St. Andrew's 4:35.47 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
76 Moreno, Dennis JR Miami Sunset 4:35.48 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
77 Mitchell, Jr, Dalin SR Seffner Christian 4:35.54 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
78 Lisman, Marcus SR Bishop Moore 4:35.93 46th Montverde Eagle Invitational 2021 Feb 26, 2021
79 Duque, Tomas JR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:35.94 Belen Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
80 Tawil-Brown, Albert SO Plant 4:35.99 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
81 Ivonnet, Christian SR Miami Columbus 4:36.12 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
82 Berquist, Colton SR West Orange 4:36.15 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
83 Wadsworth, Tyler JR Port Charlotte 4:36.36 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
84 Mahorner, Andrew Satellite 4:36.43 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
85 Poekert, Zack SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 4:36.46 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021
86 Grabow, Thomas JR St. Francis 4:36.67 Trinity Catholic Classic Feb 20, 2021
87 Miller, Emerson SO Eastside 4:36.74 Wildwood High School Early Season Open Feb 20, 2021
88 Stone, William JR Osceola (Seminole) 4:36.75 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
88 Whitfield, Cade SR Sunlake 4:36.75 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
90 Feldner, Aaron JR Bartram Trail 4:36.83 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
91 McWilliam, Tristan JR Out-of-Door 4:36.90 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
92 Keester IV, John FR Fleming Island 4:37.10 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
93 De la Hoz, Diego SO Belen Jesuit Prep 4:37.30 Belen Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
94 Picone, Jemesu JR Bartram Trail 4:37.33 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
95 Figueroa, Giomar SR Braddock 4:37.38 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
96 Dejesus, Jackson SO Circle Christian 4:37.48 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
97 Ryan, Matt FR Nease 4:37.65 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
98 Carbone, John Central (Brooksville) 4:37.89 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2021
98 Doherty, Grant SO Ponte Vedra 4:37.89 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
100 MEDINA, BRUNO SR Doral Academy 4:38.03 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021

1600 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wells, Caroline Winter Springs 4:49.51 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
2 Lehman, Caroline JR Cambridge Christian 4:55.33 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
3 Thornton, Haley SO Palm Harbor University 4:56.39 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
4 Beaulieu, Pia SR Boca Raton 5:00.33 Cardinal Gibbons Preseason Distance Carnival Feb 13, 2021
5 Reif, Brooke JR Wharton 5:03.22 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
6 Scallon, Keleigh SR Newsome 5:05.57 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
7 Abanses, Jacquelyn SR George Steinbrenner 5:11.48 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
8 Sosa, Penelope JR Miami Coral Park 5:11.76 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
9 Ballestero, Andrea JR Osceola (Seminole) 5:11.77 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
10 Black , Elli 7 Cambridge Christian 5:11.91 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
11 Tymorek, Eleanor SR St. Andrew's 5:12.59 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
12 Ward, Jais FR IMG Academy 5:13.59 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
13 Schulz, Amber JR Timber Creek 5:14.15 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
14 Fitzgerald, Ashley FR American Heritage 5:14.56 Cardinal Gibbons Preseason Distance Carnival Feb 13, 2021
15 Drummond, Kate SO Buchholz 5:14.59 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
16 Suggs, Tabitha SR Alonso 5:15.95 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
17 Rodriguez, Mia JR King's Academy 5:16.68 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
18 Noel, Emma SR Winter Park 5:17.72 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
19 Wade, Kasumi SR Sarasota 5:17.88 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
20 Marston, Grace JR Lakewood Ranch 5:18.02 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
21 Melzer, Aurora JR Lakewood Ranch 5:18.31 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
22 Candelino , Jillian SO Bolles 5:18.95 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
23 Boyanich, Jessica FR King's Academy 5:18.98 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
23 Williams, Camryn SR Keystone Heights 5:18.98 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
25 Henne, Lily JR Montverde Academy 5:19.22 Mount Dora Christian Developmental Meet #1 Feb 9, 2021
26 McIver, Evie Winter Springs 5:19.62 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
27 Duffner, Lindsey FR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:21.05 Cardinal Gibbons Preseason Distance Carnival Feb 13, 2021
28 Friedman, Moriah JR Cambridge Christian 5:21.71 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
29 Watford, Laci JR University Christian 5:21.85 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
30 Niewald, Olivia SO Spruce Creek 5:23.61 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
31 Kempf, Marissa SR Sarasota 5:24.23 ODA HS Quad Meet #1 Feb 11, 2021
32 Povich, Ava SO Evangelical Christian 5:24.28 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
33 Edwards, Catalina SO Celebration 5:24.33 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
34 O'Day, Emma SO Boca Raton 5:25.09 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021
35 Wells, Megan JR Newsome 5:25.36 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
36 Lavrador, Julia SR Satellite 5:25.43 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
37 Hillman, Delaney SR Osceola (Seminole) 5:25.50 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
38 Holtery, Lillian SR Niceville 5:25.85 Viking Pre-Season Classic Feb 13, 2021
39 Dailey, Jazlyn JR Winter Park 5:25.91 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
40 Foley, Hannah SO Boone 5:26.20 Windermere's Big 7 Preseason Classic Feb 12, 2021
40 Wheatley, Rachel SR Spruce Creek 5:26.20 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
42 Frye, Alexandria JR Wharton 5:26.21 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
43 Coleman, Christiana FR Dillard 5:26.26 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
44 Bata, Leila FR Bolles 5:26.28 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
45 Drummond, Allison SR Buchholz 5:26.70 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
46 Ranck, Katie SR Windermere 5:26.87 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
47 Hughes, Kendall JR Newsome 5:27.41 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
48 Jaszczak, Paige JR Titusville 5:27.46 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
49 Hencock, Emma SO St. Brendan 5:27.72 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
50 Cardona, Annabella FR Braddock 5:27.89 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
51 Pustilnik, Zoe JR Spanish River 5:27.93 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
52 Barber, Reilly JR St. Augustine 5:28.03 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
53 Dolan, Megan SO Boone 5:28.26 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
54 Moore, Lily SO Leon 5:28.32 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
55 Gonzales, Lindsay JR Mandarin 5:28.47 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
56 Hibbard, Katie Satellite 5:28.52 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
57 Harris, Haley SR Bartram Trail 5:28.78 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
58 Millson, Emma SR Fleming Island 5:29.87 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
59 Tang, Lillee SO Leon 5:30.14 Chiles Relays Feb 20, 2021
60 Beam, Katelyn SO First Baptist (Naples) 5:30.38 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
61 Conover, Lauren JR Mandarin 5:30.40 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
62 Chiang, Mei JR Fleming Island 5:30.53 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
63 Yates, Brooke FR Merritt Island 5:30.61 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
64 Unger, Lillian SR Leon 5:30.62 Chiles Relays Feb 20, 2021
65 Cardwell, Kendyl SR Montverde Academy 5:30.82 46th Montverde Eagle Invitational 2021 Feb 26, 2021
66 Jones, Lauren JR Oak Hall 5:32.06 Oak Hall School Mini Meet #2 Feb 24, 2021
67 Velez, Johanna 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 5:32.15 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021
68 Scordato, Mackenzie JR Citrus 5:32.31 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2021
69 Kowkabany, Hannah FR Episcopal 5:32.69 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
70 Narvaez, Isabella SO Viera 5:33.27 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
71 Veldwijk, Catalina FR Lecanto 5:33.51 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2021
72 Berardi, Gabriella SR Ponte Vedra 5:33.81 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
73 Flowers, Emma SO Berkeley Prep 5:33.97 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
74 Ropp, Hadley JR Bolles 5:34.08 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
75 Mason, Grace FR Winter Springs 5:34.30 Mount Dora Christian Developmental Meet #1 Feb 9, 2021
76 Gomez, Sabrina JR Miami Sunset 5:34.35 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
77 Culpepper, Caitlyn JR Sunlake 5:34.48 Springstead High School Invitational Feb 18, 2021
78 Morrison, Rilee FR Barron Collier 5:34.72 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
79 Fischler, Anna SR Fort Myers 5:34.77 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
80 Del Pizzo, Gianna FR Lehigh 5:35.03 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
81 Davis, Kelly JR Chiles 5:35.39 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
82 Saunders, Kathryn JR Bishop Kenny 5:35.63 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
83 Yared, Mahdere SR Pine Crest 5:35.64 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021
84 Lee, Isabella 8 Bolles 5:35.81 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
85 Lountchenko, Sonia JR Palmetto Ridge 5:35.88 Bear Preseason Classic Feb 11, 2021
86 Sinclair, Sydney SO Cardinal Gibbons 5:36.50 Cardinal Gibbons Preseason Distance Carnival Feb 13, 2021
87 Voss, Lucy FR Buchholz 5:36.74 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
88 Menke, Ella SO Sarasota 5:36.95 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
89 Magner, Brynn SO Harmony 5:37.05 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
90 Grooms, Harrison SR Oak Hall 5:37.24 Oak Hall Mini Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
91 Clements, Abigail SO Osceola (Seminole) 5:37.59 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Feb 25, 2021
92 Starvaggi, Nina JR Gulliver Prep 5:37.60 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
93 Jarrett, Rachel SR Cardinal Mooney 5:37.69 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
94 Flowers, Naomi Winter Springs 5:37.85 Mount Dora Christian Developmental Meet #1 Feb 9, 2021
95 Tackling, Amelia FR Ponte Vedra 5:38.35 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
96 Bencosme, Paola SR Braddock 5:38.49 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
97 Matherne, Parker SO Leon 5:38.55 Chiles Relays Feb 20, 2021
98 Lis, Maya SO Dr. Phillips 5:38.67 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
99 Koeppel, Susan FR Maclay 5:38.70 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
100 Williams, Jada JR Flagler Palm Coast 5:38.92 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021

Mile (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stone, Dylan SR Riverview (Sarasota) 4:52.71 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
2 Butzow, Collin JR Palmetto 4:54.62 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
3 Testini, Riccardo JR Riverview (Sarasota) 4:55.34 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
4 Mohammedelamien, Noah JR Manatee 5:00.10 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
5 Carter, Randall SR Palmetto 5:01.79 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
6 Sims, Colton JR Riverview (Sarasota) 5:07.40 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
7 Brown, Justin SO Braden River 5:10.40 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
8 Klepper, Jonathan SR Palmetto 5:12.17 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
9 Bue, Alec SO Booker 5:12.21 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
10 Laue, Ethan SO Seminole 5:15.29 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
11 Laue, Conor SR Seminole 5:25.51 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
12 Laperriere, Keenan SO Seminole 5:28.29 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
13 Gutierrez, Jaime SR Lakewood Ranch 5:29.41 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
14 Wood, Christamas JR Hardee 5:32.52 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
15 Guevara, Santiago SO Braden River 5:36.72 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
16 Shimmin, Gabriel SO Lakewood Ranch 5:38.08 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
17 Frame, Leonard FR Hardee 5:40.38 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
18 El Mahdi, Omar SO Lakewood Ranch 5:40.47 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
19 Busi, Bryce SO Braden River 5:41.54 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
20 Boche-Loaiza, Bruce JR Manatee 5:49.30 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
21 Mcarthur, Brandon 7 Bradenton Christian 5:52.63 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
22 Moschin, David SR Bayshore 5:58.46 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
23 Cunard, Ethan 8 Bradenton Christian 6:01.05 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
24 Funderberg, Justin FR Hardee 6:04.94 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
25 Limbaugh, Mark JR Parrish 6:06.42 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
26 Mazza, Logan JR Booker 6:10.77 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
27 Schultz, Colton FR Manatee 6:23.95 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
28 Myers, Jeremy JR Hardee 6:24.49 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
29 Limon, Drew SO Parrish 6:30.63 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
30 Vitas, Kipras FR Manatee 6:35.45 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
31 Guzman, Evan JR Booker 6:35.46 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
32 Seiler, Jackson FR Parrish 6:54.52 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
33 Frazzini, Michael SO Bradenton Christian 6:58.18 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021

Mile (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ingham, Maeve FR Lakewood Ranch 5:41.40 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
2 Wilson, Priya SO Palmetto 6:00.70 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
3 Tucker, Audrey SO Riverview (Sarasota) 6:05.85 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
4 Haywood, Angelina JR Seminole 6:07.34 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
5 Medina, Cynthia FR Braden River 6:09.17 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
6 Mahurin, Tessa SR Manatee 6:09.34 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
7 Meadows, Rachel JR Lakewood Ranch 6:14.72 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
8 Bradshaw, Riley SR Lakewood Ranch 6:16.63 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
9 Creevy, Caroline SR Riverview (Sarasota) 6:21.83 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
10 Medeiros, Taja SO Booker 6:22.17 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
11 Joyner, Erin SR Seminole 6:22.68 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
12 Busi, Isabella SR Braden River 6:33.93 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
13 Guerra, Adriana SO Braden River 6:37.67 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
14 Kermode, Macy 6 Bradenton Christian 6:46.46 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
15 Zeledon, Allison SO Booker 6:55.42 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
16 Fox, Lauryn SR Seminole 6:56.69 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
17 Aviles, Jasmine FR Hardee 7:00.21 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
18 Hayes, Lily SO Parrish 7:41.02 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
19 Rinsema, Annie 8 Bradenton Christian 7:57.83 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
20 Clover, Avery 8 Bradenton Christian 8:35.57 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021

3000 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 DeVoss, Simon SR Astronaut 8:57.20 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
2 Tank, Ethan SR Southwest Florida Christian 9:19.41 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
3 Mahorner, Andrew Satellite 9:23.10 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
4 Martin-Padilla, Ivan JR Dunbar 9:38.46 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
5 Waggoner, Carson Satellite 9:42.54 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
6 Falchook, Jared JR Celebration 9:45.49 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
7 Sackenheim, Max SR Rockledge 9:46.15 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
8 Geerlings, Avery JR Estero 9:49.95 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
9 Semlali, Ilyas SR Dr. Phillips 9:50.88 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
10 Ocampo, Daniel JR Dunbar 9:52.22 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
11 Duda, AJ SO Southwest Florida Christian 9:53.54 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
12 Livingston, Ryan JR Dunbar 9:53.78 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
13 Tank, Hayden SO Southwest Florida Christian 9:53.82 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
14 James, Cooper SO Celebration 9:54.17 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
15 Perry, Nekhi JR North Fort Myers 9:59.93 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
16 Kistamma, Alex SR Lehigh 10:01.88 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
17 Speruta, Matthew JR Ida Baker 10:07.10 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
18 Ziomek, Declan SO Ida Baker 10:09.61 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
19 Garcia, Richard FR Naples 10:10.26 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
20 Quarnoccio, Anthony SO Mount Dora 10:13.95 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
21 Mitchinson, Ryan FR Cape Coral 10:15.50 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
22 Krug, Cooper SR South Lake 10:17.95 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
23 Chapman, Logan SO Space Coast 10:20.51 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
24 Benn, Ryan JR Foundation Academy 10:22.17 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
25 Worthington, Tyler SR Titusville 10:26.98 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
26 Lutchansky, Noah Satellite 10:28.11 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
27 Axline, Benjamin SR Naples 10:29.07 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
28 Carrasco, Sebastian SO Naples 10:33.54 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
29 Avola, Michael JR Lehigh 10:36.93 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
30 Roberts, Keaton FR Fort Myers 10:38.48 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
31 Jean-Lewis, Abraham SR Poinciana 10:43.60 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
32 Ferraz, Gabriel JR Foundation Academy 10:47.71 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
33 Phillips, Zac JR Ida Baker 10:48.37 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
34 Gunderson, Zack 8 Holy Trinity 10:51.64 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
35 Olguin, Oscar JR Riverdale 10:54.05 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
36 Galeas, Ever JR East Lee County 10:54.10 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
37 Nicoletti, Matthew SO Foundation Academy 11:00.03 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
38 Robinson, Brian SR Estero 11:01.65 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
39 Morales, Landon JR Lake Wales 11:06.21 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
40 Kloth, Garner JR Lake Wales 11:06.81 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
41 Corley, Nathan FR Edgewood 11:13.59 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
42 Suarez, Juan SR East Lee County 11:18.10 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
43 Winslett, Kylen FR Edgewood 11:19.28 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
44 Hartney, Tyler FR Mount Dora 11:25.91 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
45 Pham, Spenser SR Dr. Phillips 11:27.16 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
46 Hovius, Joel SR South Lake 11:30.32 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
47 Burch, Logan JR Cape Coral 11:34.19 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
48 Stewart, Jeffery JR Riverdale 11:53.08 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
49 Horvath, Jacob SR Titusville 11:54.71 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
50 Paz-Reyes, Carlos SR Riverdale 12:05.02 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
51 Selfridge, Conner FR Oasis 12:19.90 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
52 Won, Alran JR Oasis 12:35.97 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
53 Hanlin , Michael SO East River 12:44.61 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
54 Meyer, Evan JR Lehigh 12:58.26 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
55 Brown, Trenten JR Oasis 13:24.45 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
56 Olivas, Austin SO Holy Trinity 14:08.14 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
57 Thier, Blake SR Mariner 14:38.63 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021

3000 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Reburn, Claire 6 Foundation Academy 11:32.84 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
2 Harris, Lily SO Fort Myers 11:48.87 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
3 Kaufman, Natalie SO Dr. Phillips 11:52.29 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
4 Anand, Arianna SR Naples 12:05.33 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
5 Bonini, Sofia Estero 12:12.16 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
6 McKenzie, Maya Satellite 12:12.50 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
7 Bratton, Allison JR South Fort Myers 12:12.83 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
8 Quattrocchi, Ava FR Cocoa 12:18.95 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
9 Cirineo, Sophie SR Dr. Phillips 12:20.59 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
10 Ottum, Roxxi SO Mount Dora 12:23.56 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
11 Friedel, Brissa Astronaut 12:32.76 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
12 Rosado, Jenna SO Oasis 12:33.22 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
13 Swiersz, Annelisa Estero 12:35.98 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
14 Laboda, Sarah SR Fort Myers 12:37.80 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
15 Brodeur, Lillian SR Estero 12:51.05 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
16 Flynn, Ella FR Southwest Florida Christian 12:53.18 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
17 Stevens, Katelyn FR Naples 13:12.07 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
18 Kloth, Autumn JR Lake Wales 13:30.32 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
19 Huntington, Paulina SR Cape Coral 13:30.92 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
20 Hidalgo, Jazmin SR Ida Baker 13:31.27 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
21 Roderick, Grace SR Naples 13:31.54 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
22 Martin, Jaiden SR Holy Trinity 13:39.74 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
23 Murill, Paige SR Titusville 13:43.71 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
24 Ramirez, Celeste SO Haines City 13:53.86 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
25 Saccone, Dana FR Oasis 14:03.18 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
26 Kohlmeier, Jada FR Mariner 14:53.01 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
27 Snyder, Stephanie JR Mariner 14:56.02 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
28 Eller, Madeline JR Haines City 15:23.94 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
29 Garcia, Jainley SO Oasis 15:43.66 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
30 Tolson, Caroline JR Ida Baker 16:09.25 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
31 Ahmadi, Caroline SR Cape Coral 16:19.11 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
32 Brown, Mackenzie FR Ida Baker 17:23.51 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021

3200 Meters (Boys)