FHSAA Bests

400
3000
13:09.41 (0.0)
800
2:29.59 (0.0)
3200
1500
LJ
15' 7"
1600
  
MIHS Developmental Meet 2/26/20    Mar 10, 2020
400 59.19 14th  (F)
800 NT  
1600 5:43.83 25th  (F)
LJ ND  
Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand    Mar 7, 2020
1600 5:44.07 44th  (F)
3200 12:55.95 31st  (F)
St. Cloud Invitational 2020    Feb 22, 2020
1600 5:54.01 60th  (F)
3200 14:20.25 52nd  (F)
LJ 4.25m 13' 11.5" 56th  (F)
MIHS Developmental Meet    Feb 18, 2020
1600 5:59.87 30th  (F)
3200 14:33.48 15th  (F)
LJ 4.75m 15' 7" 15th  (F)
Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational    Feb 14, 2020
1600 6:36.52 43rd  (F)
3200 14:28.76 28th  (F)
Astronaut Preseason Classic    Feb 7, 2020
1200 4:38.53 20th  (F)
1500 5:51.02 24th  (F)
LJ 3.79m 12' 5.25" 20th  (F)
FHSAA 2A District 13    Apr 12, 2019
3200 13:44.38 22nd  (F)
Cape Coast Conference Championship    Apr 4, 2019
1600 6:06.57 49th  (F)
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational    Mar 29, 2019
3200 NT  
Charger Invitational    Mar 23, 2019
1600 5:58.60 26th  (F)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019    Mar 15, 2019
800 2:29.59 47th  (F)
1600 6:12.14 81st  (F)
Bill Wilson Invitational    Mar 9, 2019
3200 14:53.11 34th  (F)
Holy Trinity Invitational    Mar 2, 2019
3200 14:29.45 14th  (F)
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019    Feb 23, 2019
3200 DNF  
Sebastian Open Run    Feb 9, 2019
3000 13:09.41 17th  (F)
400 Meters
Top↑
MIHS Developmental Meet 2/26/20 Mar 10, 2020
800 Meters
Top↑
NT
MIHS Developmental Meet 2/26/20 Mar 10, 2020
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
1500 Meters
Top↑
Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
1600 Meters
Top↑
MIHS Developmental Meet 2/26/20 Mar 10, 2020
Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
MIHS Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
Cape Coast Conference Championship Apr 4, 2019
Charger Invitational Mar 23, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
3000 Meters
Top↑
Sebastian Open Run Feb 9, 2019
3200 Meters
Top↑
Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
MIHS Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 12, 2019
NT
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational Mar 29, 2019
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
DNF
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
Long Jump
Top↑
ND
MIHS Developmental Meet 2/26/20 Mar 10, 2020
  13' 11.5"  
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
  15' 7"  
MIHS Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
  12' 5.25"  
Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020

2020

400 Meters
MIHS Developmental Meet 2/26/20 Mar 10, 2020
800 Meters
NT
MIHS Developmental Meet 2/26/20 Mar 10, 2020
1200 Meters
Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
1500 Meters
Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
1600 Meters
MIHS Developmental Meet 2/26/20 Mar 10, 2020
Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
MIHS Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
3200 Meters
Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
MIHS Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
Long Jump
ND
MIHS Developmental Meet 2/26/20 Mar 10, 2020
  13' 11.5"
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
  15' 7"
MIHS Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
  12' 5.25"
Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020

2019

400 Meters
2020  
800 Meters
2019  
1500 Meters
2020  
1600 Meters
2020  
2019  
Mar 23, 2019
3000 Meters
2019  
Feb 9, 2019
3200 Meters
2020  
2019  
Apr 12, 2019
Long Jump
2020  
  15' 7"
Feb 18, 2020