FHSAA Bests

200
27.31 (-1.9)
1600
400
LJ
  14' 11.25"
800
  
FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships    May 11, 2022
400 59.73 10th  (F)
4x100 50.44 7th  (F)
4x400 4:02.01 2nd  (F)
FHSAA 1A Region 4    May 4, 2022
400 58.43 3rd  (F)
4x100 49.62 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:04.01 2nd  (F)
FHSAA 1A District 13    Apr 18, 2022
400 58.42 2nd  (F)
4x100 50.27 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:08.82 1st  (F)
LJ 4.31m 14' 1.75" 7th  (F)
Palm Beach County Championship    Apr 7, 2022
400 1:00.39 8th  (F)
4x400 4:03.87 1st  (F)
Antone Smith Muck City Fastest    Mar 24, 2022
400 58.64 2nd  (F)
4x100 50.78 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:13.51 1st  (F)
LJ 4.21m 13' 9.75" 2nd  (F)
Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole    Mar 23, 2022
200 27.31 (-1.9) 6th  (F)
400 59.61 3rd  (F)
4x400 4:17.63 1st  (F)
LJ 4.31m 14' 1.75" 7th  (F)
Glades Central Raiders Invitational    Mar 9, 2022
400 58.64 2nd  (F)
800 2:39.05 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:15.99 1st  (F)
Anquan Boldin Invitational    Mar 3, 2022
400 1:00.27 2nd  (F)
4x100 51.96 3rd  (F)
4x400 4:16.94 1st  (F)
LJ 4.38m 14' 4.5" 2nd  (F)
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational    Feb 26, 2022
400 59.29 1st  (F)
4x100 52.19 5th  (F)
4x400 4:10.50 1st  (F)
LJ 4.55m 14' 11.25" 6th  (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 4    May 1, 2021
400 1:00.14 7th  (F)
4x400 4:17.62 8th  (F)
FHSAA 2A District 13    Apr 17, 2021
200 27.86 (0.5) 9th  (F)
400 1:00.01 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:12.90 1st  (F)
PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021    Mar 31, 2021
4x400 4:15.31 1st  (F)
Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck    Mar 25, 2021
800 2:46.44 1st  (F)
1600 6:18.81 1st  (F)
4x100 51.33 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:14.71 1st  (F)
Glades Burger King Invitational    Mar 11, 2021
400 1:00.54 1st  (F)
4x400 4:27.80 1st  (F)
Anquan Boldin Invitational    Feb 23, 2021
400 1:01.70 1st  (F)
800 2:39.39 1st  (F)
4x400 4:14.75 1st  (F)
Seminole Ridge Invite *AM*    Feb 20, 2021
800 2:36.66 1st  (F)
1600 6:13.87 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:24.83 2nd  (F)
Wildcat Invitational    Feb 17, 2021
800 2:36.32 1st  (F)
1600 6:02.87 1st  (F)
4x400 4:14.98 1st  (F)
200 Meters
Top↑
27.31 (-1.9)
Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
27.86 (0.5)
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
400 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022
FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 4, 2022
FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022
Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
Antone Smith Muck City Fastest Mar 24, 2022
Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
Anquan Boldin Invitational Mar 3, 2022
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021
Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
800 Meters
Top↑
Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck Mar 25, 2021
Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
1600 Meters
Top↑
Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck Mar 25, 2021
Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
Long Jump
Top↑
  14' 1.75"  
FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022
  13' 9.75"  
Antone Smith Muck City Fastest Mar 24, 2022
  14' 1.75"  
Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
  14' 4.5"  
Anquan Boldin Invitational Mar 3, 2022
  14' 11.25"  
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022

2022

200 Meters
27.31 (-1.9)
Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
400 Meters
FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022
FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 4, 2022
FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022
Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
Antone Smith Muck City Fastest Mar 24, 2022
Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
Anquan Boldin Invitational Mar 3, 2022
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
800 Meters
Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
4 x 100 Relay
FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022
FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 4, 2022
FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022
Antone Smith Muck City Fastest Mar 24, 2022
Anquan Boldin Invitational Mar 3, 2022
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022
FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 4, 2022
FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022
Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
Antone Smith Muck City Fastest Mar 24, 2022
Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
Anquan Boldin Invitational Mar 3, 2022
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
Long Jump
  14' 1.75"
FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022
  13' 9.75"
Antone Smith Muck City Fastest Mar 24, 2022
  14' 1.75"
Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
  14' 4.5"
Anquan Boldin Invitational Mar 3, 2022
  14' 11.25"
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022

2021

200 Meters
27.86 (0.5)
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
400 Meters
FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021
Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
800 Meters
Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck Mar 25, 2021
Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
1600 Meters
Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck Mar 25, 2021
Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
4 x 100 Relay
Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck Mar 25, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck Mar 25, 2021
Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021
Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
200 Meters
2022  
27.31 (-1.9)
2021  
27.86 (0.5)
Apr 17, 2021
400 Meters
2022  
Apr 18, 2022
2021  
Apr 17, 2021
800 Meters
2022  
2021  
Feb 17, 2021
1600 Meters
2021  
Feb 17, 2021
Long Jump
2022  
  14' 11.25"