FHSAA Bests

400
1600
800
2:13.86 (0.0)
3200
Kings Academy Invitational    Mar 10, 2020
1600 4:49.80 5th  (F)
3200 10:19.46 2nd  (F)
4x800 8:52.97 1st  (F)
Lake Worth Invitational    Mar 6, 2020
1600 4:45.77 6th  (F)
3200 10:15.24 1st  (F)
Pine Crest Panther Relays    Feb 29, 2020
4x800 8:41.32 1st  (F)
DMR 11:21.64 2nd  (F)
Seminole Ridge Invitational    Feb 27, 2020
400 59.41 22nd  (F)
3200 11:46.71 7th  (F)
Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional    Feb 25, 2020
800 2:13.97 11th  (F)
4x800 8:33.81 2nd  (F)
Warrior Invitational    Feb 21, 2020
1600 4:55.79 10th  (F)
Jupiter Relays    Feb 14, 2020
4x800 8:42.76 2nd  (F)
4x1600 19:51.82 3rd  (F)
Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational    Feb 7, 2020
3200 11:27.85 9th  (F)
4x800 9:12.62 2nd  (F)
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 3-4, 2019
4x800 8:42.99 15th  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4    Apr 27, 2019
1600 4:59.19 9th  (F)
3200 10:29.84 5th  (F)
4x800 8:43.35 3rd  (F)
FHSAA 1A District 13    Apr 17, 2019
1600 4:50.18 3rd  (F)
3200 10:50.02 2nd  (F)
Palm Beach County Championships    Apr 3, 2019
3200 10:19.30 10th  (F)
4x800 8:58.90 12th  (F)
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier    Mar 27, 2019
3200 10:32.43 4th  (F)
4x800 9:21.87 2nd  (F)
Westminster Academy Invitational 2019    Mar 23, 2019
800 2:13.86 7th  (F)
3200 10:52.18 2nd  (F)
4x800 9:28.90 3rd  (F)
Dwyer Panther Relays    Mar 14, 2019
4x1600 20:36.08 3rd  (F)
DMR 11:58.64 6th  (F)
Kings Academy Invitational    Mar 11, 2019
1600 4:59.09 2nd  (F)
3200 10:56.97 4th  (F)
4x800 9:05.66 4th  (F)
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)    Mar 8, 2019
1600 4:56.81 17th  (F)
4x800 9:22.01 11th  (F)
Warrior Invitational    Mar 1, 2019
3200 10:45.86 8th  (F)
4x800 9:25.82 8th  (F)
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational    Feb 22, 2019
1600 5:02.29 13th  (F)
4x800 9:56.29 11th  (F)
Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational    Feb 7, 2019
800 2:17.31 4th  (F)
1600 4:59.90 3rd  (F)
4x800 9:31.24 2nd  (F)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 13    Apr 10, 2018
1600 5:12.44 6th  (F)
400 Meters
Top↑
Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
800 Meters
Top↑
Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020
Westminster Academy Invitational 2019 Mar 23, 2019
Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational Feb 7, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational Feb 7, 2019
FHSAA Class 1A-District 13 Apr 10, 2018
3200 Meters
Top↑
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational Feb 7, 2020
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
Westminster Academy Invitational 2019 Mar 23, 2019
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019

2020

400 Meters
Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
800 Meters
Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020
1600 Meters
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020
3200 Meters
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational Feb 7, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
Pine Crest Panther Relays Feb 29, 2020
Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020
Jupiter Relays Feb 14, 2020
Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational Feb 7, 2020
4 x 1600 Relay
Jupiter Relays Feb 14, 2020
Distance Medley Relay
Pine Crest Panther Relays Feb 29, 2020

2019

800 Meters
Westminster Academy Invitational 2019 Mar 23, 2019
Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational Feb 7, 2019
1600 Meters
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational Feb 7, 2019
3200 Meters
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
Westminster Academy Invitational 2019 Mar 23, 2019
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
Westminster Academy Invitational 2019 Mar 23, 2019
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational Feb 7, 2019
4 x 1600 Relay
Dwyer Panther Relays Mar 14, 2019
Distance Medley Relay
Dwyer Panther Relays Mar 14, 2019

2018

1600 Meters
FHSAA Class 1A-District 13 Apr 10, 2018
400 Meters
2020  
Feb 27, 2020
800 Meters
2020  
2019  
1600 Meters
2020  
Mar 6, 2020
2019  
Apr 17, 2019
3200 Meters
2020  
Mar 6, 2020
2019