FHSAA Bests

400
56.65 (0.0)
1600
800
  
Bolles Bulldog Classic    Mar 6, 2020
800 2:02.87 8th  (F)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020    Feb 28, 2020
1600 4:56.63 54th  (F)
4x800 8:37.06 2nd  (F)
St. Cloud Invitational 2020    Feb 22, 2020
1600 4:49.61 16th  (F)
4x800 9:10.40 12th  (F)
St. Cloud Developmental Meet    Feb 18, 2020
800 2:10.17 3rd  (F)
4x800 8:41.77 1st  (F)
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet    Feb 11, 2020
800 2:09.81 9th  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2    Apr 27, 2019
4x800 8:30.53 9th  (F)
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5    Apr 16, 2019
800 2:06.81 6th  (F)
4x800 8:17.12 2nd  (F)
Orange Belt Conference Championships    Apr 4, 2019
800 2:05.41 7th  (F)
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3    Mar 25, 2019
800 2:13.52 3rd  (F)
FSU Relays (High School)    Mar 22-23, 2019
4x800 8:25.34 8th  (F)
Kowboy Invitational 2019    Mar 9, 2019
4x800 8:10.39 2nd  (F)
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2    Mar 4, 2019
800 2:11.93 1st  (F)
1600 5:11.56 5th  (F)
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019    Feb 23, 2019
800 2:08.91 5th  (F)
4x800 8:25.01 2nd  (F)
St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness    Feb 19, 2019
400 56.65 8th  (F)
1600 5:02.75 4th  (F)
George Jenkins Invitational    Feb 16, 2019
800 2:13.05 24th  (F)
4x800 8:27.25 4th  (F)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 5    Apr 17, 2018
800 2:08.36 9th  (F)
400 Meters
Top↑
St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness Feb 19, 2019
800 Meters
Top↑
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
St. Cloud Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
FHSAA Class 4A-District 5 Apr 17, 2018
1600 Meters
Top↑
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness Feb 19, 2019

2020

2019

400 Meters
St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness Feb 19, 2019
800 Meters
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
1600 Meters
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness Feb 19, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22-23, 2019
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019

2018

800 Meters
FHSAA Class 4A-District 5 Apr 17, 2018
400 Meters
2019  
800 Meters
2020  
Mar 6, 2020
2019  
1600 Meters
2020  
Feb 22, 2020
2019