FHSAA Bests

100
11.25 (0.4)
800
400 LJ
  17' 8.75"
600  

Thursday Night Spikes    Apr 14, 2022
4x400 3:31.18 2nd (F)
The Villages Invitational    Apr 9, 2022
400 NT
Don Hall Invitational    Apr 1, 2022
400 51.76 5th (F)
Stinger Invitational    Mar 30, 2022
400 53.07 2nd (F)
4x100 43.44 1st (F)
Palatka Junior Senior High School Meet #2    Mar 22, 2022
400 53.44 2nd (F)
4x100 44.04 1st (F)
Bob Hayes Classic    Mar 19, 2022
100 11.91 (2.0) 61st (P)
Sanford Seminole Invitational    Feb 25, 2022
100 DNS (0.4)
4x100 FS
PALATKA JUNIOR SENIOR HIGH MEET #1    Feb 22, 2022
100 NT
400 1:01.82 4th (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 2    May 1, 2021
100 DNF (2.7)
400 DNF
4x400 3:37.32 10th (F)
FHSAA 2A District 5    Apr 20, 2021
100 11.25 (0.4) 4th (F)
400 51.23 3rd (F)
4x100 42.66 2nd (F)
4x400 3:34.63 2nd (F)
Kowboy Invitational    Mar 12-13, 2021
4x100 43.42 6th (P)
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday    Mar 5, 2021
400 51.78 1st (F)
4x400 3:36.48 1st (F)
Mandarin Mustang Classic    Feb 27, 2021
400 51.40 2nd (F)
SMR (800) 1:38.70 2nd (F)
Ed White Mini Meet 2    Feb 23, 2021
100 11.64 5th (F)
400 52.50 1st (F)
4x100 44.37 2nd (F)
SFHS Mini Meet #1    Feb 18, 2021
100 11.47 (0.8) 8th (F)
400 52.95 4th (F)
4x100 44.08 2nd (F)
4x800 9:17.17 2nd (F)
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic    Feb 12, 2021
600 1:33.40 15th (F)
4x100 FS
4x400 3:34.56 3rd (F)
Villages Home Meet #2    Mar 12, 2020
400 53.22 1st (F)
4x800 9:00.90 3rd (F)
Bolles Bulldog Classic    Mar 6, 2020
100 12.01 (-1.2) 36th (F)
4x400 3:46.45 14th (F)
4x800 9:32.70 18th (F)
Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph    Mar 2, 2020
100 11.70 (0.8) 6th (F)
800 2:13.20 2nd (F)
4x100 45.52 1st (F)
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational    Feb 29, 2020
400 56.39 31st (F)
4x400 3:51.28 8th (F)
4x800 9:33.23 11th (F)
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools    Feb 19, 2020
100 11.89 15th (F)
800 2:14.39 14th (F)
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020    Feb 15, 2020
400 54.07 17th (F)
4x100 45.29 9th (F)
4x400 3:50.10 15th (F)
LJ 5.40m 17' 8.75" 36th (F)
100 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
11.91 (2.0)
Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022
DNS (0.4)
Sanford Seminole Invitational Feb 25, 2022
NT
PALATKA JUNIOR SENIOR HIGH MEET #1 Feb 22, 2022
DNF (2.7)
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021
11.25 (0.4)
FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
11.47 (0.8)
SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
12.01 (-1.2)
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
11.70 (0.8)
Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph Mar 2, 2020
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
NT
The Villages Invitational Apr 9, 2022
Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
Stinger Invitational Mar 30, 2022
Palatka Junior Senior High School Meet #2 Mar 22, 2022
PALATKA JUNIOR SENIOR HIGH MEET #1 Feb 22, 2022
DNF
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 5, 2021
Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph Mar 2, 2020
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
4 x 100 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
Stinger Invitational Mar 30, 2022
Palatka Junior Senior High School Meet #2 Mar 22, 2022
FS
Sanford Seminole Invitational Feb 25, 2022
FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
Kowboy Invitational Mar 12-13, 2021
Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
FS
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph Mar 2, 2020
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 5, 2021
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters) (Outdoor)
Top↑
Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
Long Jump (Outdoor)
Top↑
17' 8.75"
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020

2022 Outdoors

100 Meters
11.91 (2.0)
Bob Hayes Classic March 19, 2022
DNS (0.4)
Sanford Seminole Invitational February 25, 2022
NT
PALATKA JUNIOR SENIOR HIGH MEET #1 February 22, 2022
400 Meters
NT
The Villages Invitational April 9, 2022
Don Hall Invitational April 1, 2022
Stinger Invitational March 30, 2022
Palatka Junior Senior High School Meet #2 March 22, 2022
PALATKA JUNIOR SENIOR HIGH MEET #1 February 22, 2022
4 x 100 Relay
Stinger Invitational March 30, 2022
Palatka Junior Senior High School Meet #2 March 22, 2022
FS
Sanford Seminole Invitational February 25, 2022
4 x 400 Relay
Thursday Night Spikes April 14, 2022

2021 Outdoors

100 Meters
DNF (2.7)
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021
11.25 (0.4)
FHSAA 2A District 5 April 20, 2021
Ed White Mini Meet 2 February 23, 2021
11.47 (0.8)
SFHS Mini Meet #1 February 18, 2021
400 Meters
DNF
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 2A District 5 April 20, 2021
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday March 5, 2021
Mandarin Mustang Classic February 27, 2021
Ed White Mini Meet 2 February 23, 2021
SFHS Mini Meet #1 February 18, 2021
600 Meters
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic February 12, 2021
4 x 100 Relay
FHSAA 2A District 5 April 20, 2021
Kowboy Invitational March 12-13, 2021
Ed White Mini Meet 2 February 23, 2021
SFHS Mini Meet #1 February 18, 2021
FS
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic February 12, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 2A District 5 April 20, 2021
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday March 5, 2021
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic February 12, 2021
4 x 800 Relay
SFHS Mini Meet #1 February 18, 2021
Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters)
Mandarin Mustang Classic February 27, 2021

2020 Outdoors

100 Meters
12.01 (-1.2)
Bolles Bulldog Classic March 6, 2020
11.70 (0.8)
Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph March 2, 2020
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools February 19, 2020
400 Meters
Villages Home Meet #2 March 12, 2020
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational February 29, 2020
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 February 15, 2020
800 Meters
Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph March 2, 2020
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools February 19, 2020
4 x 100 Relay
Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph March 2, 2020
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 February 15, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
Bolles Bulldog Classic March 6, 2020
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational February 29, 2020
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 February 15, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
Villages Home Meet #2 March 12, 2020
Bolles Bulldog Classic March 6, 2020
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational February 29, 2020
Long Jump
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 February 15, 2020
100 Meters (Outdoors)
2021  
11.25 (0.4)
(Apr 20, 2021)
2020  
11.70 (0.8)
(Mar 2, 2020)
400 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
(Apr 1, 2022)
2021  
(Apr 20, 2021)
2020  
(Mar 12, 2020)
600 Meters (Outdoors)
2021  
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2020  
(Mar 2, 2020)
Long Jump (Outdoors)
2020