JESUIT (TAMPA)

BOYS TRACK & FIELD

MORE TEAMS: Boys Cross Country

ROSTER

NAME YEAR
Abboud, Cyrus SO
Alvarado-Borjas, Gabriel JR
Arrango, Emmanuel FR
Bonifant, Callahan JR
Boroweic, Ivan SO
Bowles, Troy JR
Boyes, Kyle JR
Brazzeal, Gabe SO
Bryson, Goodwin SO
Buie, Jarriet JR
Caranante, Vincent SO
Caskey, Parker FR
Cheese, Conrad FR
Conroy, Liam SR
Consuerga, John SO
Culver, Logan JR
Dewey, Daniel FR
Dewey, Evan JR
Doherty, Kevin JR
Dorton, Zach SO
Edwards, Ajani SR
Fanelli, Kyle SR
Fanelli, Ryan JR
Fredericks, Andrew JR
Garrity, Aidan FR
Gibron, Kai SO
Gilbert, Andre JR
Girard, Jaydn SR
Givens, Champ SO
Goodwin, Bryson SO
Green, SJ FR
Griffith, Matthew JR
Haber, Chancellor SO
Huska, Nicholas FR
James, Tyrus SR
Kilkelly, Johnny SR
Kruger, Jack FR
Labarbera, Zion FR
Lamoutte, Carlos FR
Lankford, Chris FR
Lebron, Johnny SO
Lee, Ayden JR
Lee, Landon FR
Louk, Gus FR
Louk, Oskar JR
McLeod, Lawson SR
McNeill, Sebastian FR
Mele, Joseph SR
Mendez, Javier SO
Mezher, Luke FR
Millazo, Leighton SO
Mirasola, JC FR
Mitchell, Blake FR
Mitchell, Owen JR
More, Griffin SO
O'Donnell, Blake FR
Ocampo, Angel SO
Overstreet, Ryan SR
Parsons, Landon FR
Picca, Lorenzo FR
Picca, Luka FR
Plummer, Robert SO
Poynor, William FR
Ramos, Aidan SO
Rumsey, Brian SO
Saldin, Zayden FR
Sennet, Landon SO
Smith, Ben FR
Smith, Joquez JR
Smith, Patrick SR
Stavish, Tristin SO
Stevens, Devin JR
Suarez, William SO
Tan, Chris JR
Tanis, Paul SO
Terry, Donovan SO
Themar, Gabe SO
Troy, Bowles JR
Tweed, Daniel JR
Vance, Connor JR
Vance, Xavier FR
Viteri, Lorenzo JR
Wade, Woodaz SR
Wagers, Luke JR
Wall, Ethan FR
Wash, Davis FR
Weathers, Houston JR
Weaver, Terry JR
Wilson, Ian FR
Wood, Vincent JR
Woodaz, Drew SO
Woodaz, Wade SR

LATEST RESULTS

DATE MEET
September 13, 2022 2022 West Hillsborough Invitational
September 3, 2022 2022 Florida Horse Park Invitational
August 26, 2022 Babe Zaharias Twilight Challenge
May 12, 2022 FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships
May 5, 2022 FHSAA 2A Region 3
April 28, 2022 FHSAA 2A District 9
April 5, 2022 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship
March 28, 2022 Jesuit Quad Meet 5
March 24-26, 2022 Florida State Relays
March 23, 2022 Jesuit Quad Meet 4
March 9, 2022 Jesuit Quad Meet 3
March 5, 2022 Bob English Relays 2022
March 2, 2022 Jesuit Quad Meet 2
February 26, 2022 6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022
February 22, 2022 Jesuit Quad Meet 1
November 12, 2021 FHSAA 3A State Cross Country Championships
November 3, 2021 FHSAA Region 3A-3 Cross Country Championships
October 27, 2021 FHSAA District 3A-5
September 4, 2021 Florida Horsepark Invitational
May 7, 2021 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 1, 2021 FHSAA 3A Region 2
April 22, 2021 FHSAA 3A District 8
April 10, 2021 Last Chance to go the Distance Invitational
April 7, 2021 Jesuit Quad Meet 6
March 30, 2021 Jesuit Quad Meet 5
March 24, 2021 Jesuit Quad Meet 4
March 19, 2021 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship
March 3, 2021 Jesuit Quad Meet 3
February 24, 2021 Jesuit Quad Meet 2
February 16, 2021 Jesuit Tri Meet
March 7, 2020 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020
March 4, 2020 Jesuit Quad Meet 4
February 28-29, 2020 Wharton Wildcat Invitational
February 22, 2020 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
February 18, 2020 Jesuit Quad Meet 2
February 15, 2020 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational
February 11, 2020 Jesuit Quad Meet 1
September 7, 2019 6th Annual Florida Horse Park Invitational
May 3- 4, 2019 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
April 27, 2019 FHSAA 3A Region 3
April 15, 2019 FHSAA 3A District 9
April 6, 2019 Chamberlain Distance Carnival
March 30, 2019 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
March 27, 2019 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19
March 22-23, 2019 FSU Relays (High School)
March 20, 2019 Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 3-20-19
March 9, 2019 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
March 5, 2019 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19
February 27, 2019 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19
February 23, 2019 Wharton Wildcat Invite