FHSAA Bests

100
13.83 (0.0)
800
200
29.74 (0.8)
LJ
  14' 3"
400
TJ
  27' 2"
FHSAA 2A District 13    Apr 17, 2021
100 DNF (-0.9)  
800 DNF  
PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021    Mar 31, 2021
100 14.02 (0.3) 9th  (F)
400 DNF  
Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck    Mar 25, 2021
100 13.91 (-2.4) 4th  (F)
4x100 50.32 1st  (F)
4x400 4:25.49 2nd  (F)
Glades Burger King Invitational    Mar 11, 2021
100 14.05 (0.0) 7th  (F)
4x100 50.39 1st  (F)
Anquan Boldin Invitational    Feb 23, 2021
100 15.16 10th  (F)
800 2:55.92 3rd  (F)
4x100 54.79 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:30.14 2nd  (F)
Seminole Ridge Invite *AM*    Feb 20, 2021
800 2:56.16 8th  (F)
4x100 54.16 3rd  (F)
4x400 4:24.56 1st  (F)
Wildcat Invitational    Feb 17, 2021
200 31.57 9th  (F)
4x100 52.03 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:28.55 2nd  (F)
Antone Smith Kings/Queens of the Muck Meet    Mar 13, 2020
800 2:35.41   (F)
LJ 3.81m 12' 6" 7th  (F)
Lake Worth Invitational    Mar 6, 2020
800 2:38.17 5th  (F)
LJ 4.34m 14' 3" 11th  (F)
Seminole Ridge Invitational    Feb 27, 2020
200 32.50 (-0.3) 24th  (F)
800 2:42.21 4th  (F)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)    Feb 21, 2020
800 2:54.65 2nd  (F)
LJ 4.15m 13' 7.5" 4th  (F)
Royal Palm Beach Invitational    Feb 15, 2020
400 1:08.12 12th  (F)
TJ 8.28m 27' 2" 10th  (F)
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 3-4, 2019
4x100 51.46 20th  (P)
4x400 4:15.40 24th  (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3    Apr 27, 2019
4x100 50.00 4th  (F)
4x100 50.00 5th  (P)
FHSAA 2A District 14    Apr 8, 2019
200 29.89w (3.8) 18th  (P)
400 1:10.34 15th  (P)
4x100 49.90 1st  (P)
Seminole Ridge Last Chance    Apr 5, 2019
200 29.85 (-1.2) 4th  (F)
400 1:12.77 7th  (F)
Palm Beach County Championships    Apr 3, 2019
4x100 51.47 8th  (F)
Palm Beach County West Conference    Mar 28, 2019
100 13.83 12th  (F)
400 NT  
4x100 52.67 2nd  (F)
4x800 12:59.75 5th  (F)
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational    Mar 14, 2019
100 14.18 (-0.7) 12th  (F)
200 29.74 (0.8) 9th  (F)
400 1:09.95 11th  (F)
4x800 11:55.00 4th  (F)
Lake Worth Invitational    Mar 11, 2019
100 NT  
400 NT  
Boynton Beach Invitational    Mar 5, 2019
100 NTw (2.5)  
200 NT (1.8)  
4x400 4:27.58 4th  (F)
Pahokee Invite    Feb 23, 2016
800 2:35.41   (F)
LJ 3.81m 12' 6" 7th  (F)
100 Meters
Top↑
DNF (-0.9)
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
14.02 (0.3)
PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
13.91 (-2.4)
Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck Mar 25, 2021
14.05 (0.0)
Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021
Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
14.18 (-0.7)
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
NT
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
NTw (2.5)
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
200 Meters
Top↑
Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
32.50 (-0.3)
Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
29.89w (3.8)
FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 8, 2019
29.85 (-1.2)
Seminole Ridge Last Chance Apr 5, 2019
29.74 (0.8)
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
NT (1.8)
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
400 Meters
Top↑
DNF
PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 8, 2019
Seminole Ridge Last Chance Apr 5, 2019
NT
Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
NT
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
800 Meters
Top↑
DNF
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
Antone Smith Kings/Queens of the Muck Meet Mar 13, 2020
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
Pahokee Invite Feb 23, 2016
Long Jump
Top↑
  12' 6"  
Antone Smith Kings/Queens of the Muck Meet Mar 13, 2020
  14' 3"  
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
  13' 7.5"  
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
  12' 6"  
Pahokee Invite Feb 23, 2016
Triple Jump
Top↑
  27' 2"  
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020

2021

100 Meters
DNF (-0.9)
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
14.02 (0.3)
PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
13.91 (-2.4)
Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck Mar 25, 2021
14.05 (0.0)
Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021
Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
200 Meters
Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
400 Meters
DNF
PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
800 Meters
DNF
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
4 x 100 Relay
Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck Mar 25, 2021
Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021
Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck Mar 25, 2021
Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021

2020

200 Meters
32.50 (-0.3)
Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
400 Meters
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
800 Meters
Antone Smith Kings/Queens of the Muck Meet Mar 13, 2020
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
Long Jump
  12' 6"
Antone Smith Kings/Queens of the Muck Meet Mar 13, 2020
  14' 3"
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
  13' 7.5"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
Triple Jump
  27' 2"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020

2019

100 Meters
Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
14.18 (-0.7)
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
NT
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
NTw (2.5)
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
200 Meters
29.89w (3.8)
FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 8, 2019
29.85 (-1.2)
Seminole Ridge Last Chance Apr 5, 2019
29.74 (0.8)
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
NT (1.8)
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
400 Meters
FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 8, 2019
Seminole Ridge Last Chance Apr 5, 2019
NT
Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
NT
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 8, 2019
Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019

2016

800 Meters
Pahokee Invite Feb 23, 2016
Long Jump
  12' 6"
Pahokee Invite Feb 23, 2016
100 Meters
2021  
13.91 (-2.4)
2019  
200 Meters
2021  
Feb 17, 2021
2020  
32.50 (-0.3)
Feb 27, 2020
2019  
29.74 (0.8)
400 Meters
2020  
2019  
800 Meters
2021  
Feb 23, 2021
2020  
Mar 6, 2020
Long Jump
2020  
  14' 3"
Mar 6, 2020
Triple Jump
2020  
  27' 2"