FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships    May 8, 2021
1600 5:03.89 8th  (F)
4x800 9:30.54 6th  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 2    May 1, 2021
800 2:21.34 7th  (F)
1600 5:06.19 5th  (F)
4x800 9:37.57 4th  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 8    Apr 17, 2021
800 2:20.38 3rd  (F)
1600 5:07.26 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:19.57 5th  (F)
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet    Apr 8, 2021
800 2:21.81 2nd  (F)
1600 5:21.79 2nd  (F)
3200 12:04.43 2nd  (F)
IMG Relay Carnival    Apr 3, 2021
4x400 4:34.55 3rd  (F)
4x800 10:24.02 2nd  (F)
DMR 12:48.64 2nd  (F)
Spring Break Invite at IMG    Mar 20, 2021
4x800 9:59.53 1st  (F)
North Port Invite 2021    Mar 12, 2021
1600 5:08.38 3rd  (F)
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational    Mar 5, 2021
800 2:23.48 5th  (F)
4x400 4:17.61 3rd  (F)
Viking Elite Classic 2021    Feb 26, 2021
200 29.80 11th  (F)
1600 5:25.10 2nd  (F)
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade    Feb 20, 2021
800 2:26.66 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:31.79 3rd  (F)
Bobcat Relays    Feb 18, 2021
4x400 4:31.34 3rd  (F)
DMR 13:02.58 1st  (F)
ODA HS Quad Meet #1    Feb 11, 2021
1600 5:24.23 2nd  (F)
3200 12:35.52 1st  (F)
4x400 4:40.82 2nd  (F)
4x800 10:24.41 1st  (F)
Venice Invitational 2020    Mar 11, 2020
800 2:23.65 5th  (F)
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020    Mar 7, 2020
1600 5:21.15 4th  (F)
4x400 4:18.08 5th  (F)
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite    Mar 6, 2020
800 2:23.47 1st  (F)
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational    Feb 29, 2020
400 1:05.66 13th  (F)
4x800 9:50.85 1st  (F)
Lady Tarpon Classic    Feb 27, 2020
1600 5:20.21 1st  (F)
SSES Quad Meet    Feb 21, 2020
200 30.45 11th  (F)
1600 5:33.33 1st  (F)
4x400 4:41.85 2nd  (F)
4x800 10:30.85 1st  (F)
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 3-4, 2019
4x800 9:35.90 9th  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2    Apr 27, 2019
1600 5:20.10 9th  (F)
4x800 9:46.27 3rd  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 8    Apr 13, 2019
1600 5:26.44 2nd  (F)
Sarasota County Championships    Apr 5, 2019
3200 12:15.97 2nd  (F)
Florida Relays    Mar 28-30, 2019
DMR 12:50.32 3rd  (F)
UNF Pre-State High School Meet    Mar 23, 2019
1600 5:37.58 12th  (F)
4x800 9:51.76 1st  (F)
IMG Academy Invitational    Mar 16, 2019
1600 5:27.24 6th  (F)
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019    Mar 9, 2019
3200 NT  
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational    Mar 1, 2019
4x400 4:20.13 2nd  (F)
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational    Feb 23, 2019
400 1:07.40 30th  (F)
4x800 10:06.05 2nd  (F)
George Jenkins Invitational    Feb 16, 2019
800 2:35.12 13th  (F)
4x400 4:35.97 10th  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 2    Apr 26, 2018
1600 5:34.66 12th  (F)
4x400 4:15.10 9th  (F)
4x800 10:07.11 7th  (F)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 8    Apr 16, 2018
1600 5:39.82 3rd  (F)
4x400 4:19.02 3rd  (F)
4x800 10:19.08 1st  (F)
200 Meters
Top↑
Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
400 Meters
Top↑
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
800 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 17, 2021
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 17, 2021
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
ODA HS Quad Meet #1 Feb 11, 2021
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 4A-District 8 Apr 16, 2018
3200 Meters
Top↑
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
ODA HS Quad Meet #1 Feb 11, 2021
Sarasota County Championships Apr 5, 2019
NT
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019

2021

200 Meters
Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
800 Meters
FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 17, 2021
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
1600 Meters
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 17, 2021
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
ODA HS Quad Meet #1 Feb 11, 2021
3200 Meters
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
ODA HS Quad Meet #1 Feb 11, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 17, 2021
IMG Relay Carnival Apr 3, 2021
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
ODA HS Quad Meet #1 Feb 11, 2021
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021
IMG Relay Carnival Apr 3, 2021
Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021
ODA HS Quad Meet #1 Feb 11, 2021
Distance Medley Relay
IMG Relay Carnival Apr 3, 2021
Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021

2020

200 Meters
SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
400 Meters
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
800 Meters
Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
1600 Meters
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020

2019

400 Meters
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
800 Meters
George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
1600 Meters
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
3200 Meters
Sarasota County Championships Apr 5, 2019
NT
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 1, 2019
George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
Distance Medley Relay
Florida Relays Mar 28-30, 2019

2018

1600 Meters
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 4A-District 8 Apr 16, 2018
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 4A-District 8 Apr 16, 2018
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 4A-District 8 Apr 16, 2018
200 Meters
2021  
Feb 26, 2021
2020  
Feb 21, 2020
400 Meters
2020  
2019  
800 Meters
2021  
Apr 17, 2021
2020  
2019  
Feb 16, 2019
1600 Meters
2021  
2020  
Feb 27, 2020
2019  
3200 Meters
2021  
2019