FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships    May 8, 2021
1600 4:50.27 1st  (F)
3200 10:42.90 2nd  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 2    May 1, 2021
800 DNF  
1600 4:53.00 1st  (F)
3200 10:49.38 1st  (F)
4x800 10:16.29 9th  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 6    Apr 17, 2021
800 2:19.42 1st  (F)
1600 4:55.73 1st  (F)
3200 11:05.08 1st  (F)
4x800 10:10.41 3rd  (F)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)    Apr 8, 2021
800 2:23.30 1st  (F)
1600 4:54.01 1st  (F)
3200 10:52.92 1st  (F)
4x800 10:12.40 2nd  (F)
South Sumter High School Fool's Day Open    Apr 1, 2021
800 2:18.42 3rd  (F)
1600 4:55.15 1st  (F)
Anclote High School Meet Two    Mar 12, 2021
3200 10:43.82 1st  (F)
Warhawk Invitational    Mar 5, 2021
800 2:16.74 1st  (F)
1600 4:55.36 1st  (F)
4x800 10:17.64 2nd  (F)
Richard Allen Invitational    Feb 26, 2021
3200 10:45.12 1st  (F)
4x800 10:24.80 1st  (F)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 18, 2021
1600 4:56.39 2nd  (F)
3200 10:53.14 2nd  (F)
4x800 10:28.54 3rd  (F)
Seminole Warhawk Invitational    Mar 5, 2020
1600 5:25.50 2nd  (F)
3200 12:05.88 2nd  (F)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 13, 2020
1600 5:34.62 5th  (F)
3200 12:26.86 5th  (F)
800 Meters
Top↑
DNF
FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 17, 2021
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
South Sumter High School Fool's Day Open Apr 1, 2021
Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
1600 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 17, 2021
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
South Sumter High School Fool's Day Open Apr 1, 2021
Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
3200 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 17, 2021
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
Anclote High School Meet Two Mar 12, 2021
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020

2021

800 Meters
DNF
FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 17, 2021
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
South Sumter High School Fool's Day Open Apr 1, 2021
Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
1600 Meters
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 17, 2021
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
South Sumter High School Fool's Day Open Apr 1, 2021
Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
3200 Meters
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 17, 2021
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
Anclote High School Meet Two Mar 12, 2021
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 17, 2021
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021

2020

800 Meters
2021  
Mar 5, 2021
1600 Meters
2021  
2020  
3200 Meters
2021  
2020