FHSAA Bests

800 1600
3200  

FHSAA District 4A-3    Oct 20, 2022
5k DNF
PCAC Meet    Oct 11, 2022
5k DNS
Mitchell Invitational    Sep 17, 2022
5k DNF
5k DNF
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships    May 14, 2022
800 2:16.11 3rd (F)
1600 4:58.80 2nd (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 2    May 7, 2022
800 2:19.39 3rd (F)
1600 5:01.35 1st (F)
FHSAA 4A District 6    Apr 27, 2022
800 2:21.09 1st (F)
1600 5:00.86 1st (F)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)    Apr 14, 2022
1600 5:06.74 1st (F)
Bob English Relays 2022    Mar 5, 2022
1600 DNS
West Coast Invite    Feb 19, 2022
1600 5:16.42 1st (F)
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships    May 8, 2021
1600 4:50.27 1st (F)
3200 10:42.90 2nd (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 2    May 1, 2021
800 DNF
1600 4:53.00 1st (F)
3200 10:49.38 1st (F)
4x800 10:16.29 9th (F)
FHSAA 4A District 6    Apr 17, 2021
800 2:19.42 1st (F)
1600 4:55.73 1st (F)
3200 11:05.08 1st (F)
4x800 10:10.41 3rd (F)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)    Apr 8, 2021
800 2:23.30 1st (F)
1600 4:54.01 1st (F)
3200 10:52.92 1st (F)
4x800 10:12.40 2nd (F)
South Sumter High School Fool's Day Open    Apr 1, 2021
800 2:18.42 3rd (F)
1600 4:55.15 1st (F)
Anclote High School Meet Two    Mar 12, 2021
3200 10:43.82 1st (F)
Warhawk Invitational    Mar 5, 2021
800 2:16.74 1st (F)
1600 4:55.36 1st (F)
4x800 10:17.64 2nd (F)
Richard Allen Invitational    Feb 26, 2021
3200 10:45.12 1st (F)
4x800 10:24.80 1st (F)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 18, 2021
1600 4:56.39 2nd (F)
3200 10:53.14 2nd (F)
4x800 10:28.54 3rd (F)
Seminole Warhawk Invitational    Mar 5, 2020
1600 5:25.50 2nd (F)
3200 12:05.88 2nd (F)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 13, 2020
1600 5:34.62 5th (F)
3200 12:26.86 5th (F)
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships May 14, 2022
FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 7, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 27, 2022
DNF
FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 17, 2021
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
South Sumter High School Fool's Day Open Apr 1, 2021
Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships May 14, 2022
FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 7, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 27, 2022
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 14, 2022
DNS
Bob English Relays 2022 Mar 5, 2022
West Coast Invite Feb 19, 2022
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 17, 2021
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
South Sumter High School Fool's Day Open Apr 1, 2021
Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
3200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 17, 2021
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
Anclote High School Meet Two Mar 12, 2021
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 17, 2021
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
5k
Top↑
DNF
FHSAA District 4A-3 Oct 20, 2022
DNS
PCAC Meet Oct 11, 2022
DNF
Mitchell Invitational Sep 17, 2022
DNF
Mitchell Invitational Sep 17, 2022

2022 XC

5k
DNF
FHSAA District 4A-3 October 20, 2022
DNS
PCAC Meet October 11, 2022
DNF
Mitchell Invitational September 17, 2022
DNF
Mitchell Invitational September 17, 2022

2022 Outdoors

2021 Outdoors

800 Meters
DNF
FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 6 April 17, 2021
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) April 8, 2021
South Sumter High School Fool's Day Open April 1, 2021
Warhawk Invitational March 5, 2021
1600 Meters
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 6 April 17, 2021
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) April 8, 2021
South Sumter High School Fool's Day Open April 1, 2021
Warhawk Invitational March 5, 2021
East Lake Early Bird Invitational February 18, 2021
3200 Meters
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 6 April 17, 2021
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) April 8, 2021
Anclote High School Meet Two March 12, 2021
Richard Allen Invitational February 26, 2021
East Lake Early Bird Invitational February 18, 2021
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 6 April 17, 2021
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) April 8, 2021
Warhawk Invitational March 5, 2021
Richard Allen Invitational February 26, 2021
East Lake Early Bird Invitational February 18, 2021

2020 Outdoors

5k (XC)
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
2021  
(Mar 5, 2021)
1600 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
2021  
2020  
3200 Meters (Outdoors)
2021  
2020