FHSAA Bests

400
52.45 (0.0)
800
600
1:26.69 (0.0)
1600
Alachua County Championships    Mar 11, 2020
800 1:57.49 2nd  (F)
1600 4:31.35 2nd  (F)
4x400 3:41.73 2nd  (F)
Bolles Bulldog Classic    Mar 6, 2020
1600 4:25.52 5th  (F)
16th Annual - East Coast Classic    Feb 28, 2020
800 1:58.44 1st  (F)
4x400 3:35.93 2nd  (F)
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic    Feb 22, 2020
800 1:59.59 2nd  (F)
1600 4:26.39 1st  (F)
SFHS Raider Relays    Feb 15, 2020
3200DMR 8:31.43 1st  (F)
DMR 10:51.66 1st  (F)
2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic    Feb 7, 2020
600 1:24.50 1st  (F)
4x400 3:44.04 4th  (F)
1200 3:13.03 2nd  (F)
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 3-4, 2019
4x400 3:24.39 20th  (F)
4x800 8:15.05 22nd  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2    Apr 27, 2019
4x400 3:24.19 7th  (F)
4x800 8:05.67 7th  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 1    Apr 9, 2019
800 DNF  
4x400 3:29.42 4th  (F)
4x800 8:18.51 3rd  (F)
Florida Relays    Mar 28-30, 2019
4x800 8:05.98 7th  (F)
DMR 11:18.74 26th  (F)
UNF Pre-State High School Meet    Mar 23, 2019
400 52.45 33rd  (F)
4x400 3:29.48 5th  (F)
4x800 8:17.85 3rd  (F)
Alachua County Championships    Mar 19, 2019
800 2:02.51 3rd  (F)
4x400 3:31.50 1st  (F)
4x800 8:30.43 1st  (F)
Raiders Fr/So Invitational    Mar 13, 2019
400 52.76 1st  (F)
800 2:06.08 1st  (F)
Hurricane Relays    Mar 9, 2019
4x400 3:28.54 1st  (F)
800SMR DNF  
Bolles Bulldog Classic    Mar 1, 2019
800 2:01.55 7th  (F)
4x400 3:31.87 3rd  (F)
4x800 8:23.62 4th  (F)
East Coast Classic    Feb 22, 2019
4x400 3:33.23 5th  (F)
4x800 8:16.18 1st  (F)
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC    Feb 16, 2019
800 2:03.74 3rd  (F)
4x400 3:32.19 2nd  (F)
Flagler Pinnacle Classic    Feb 8, 2019
600 1:26.69 8th  (F)
800 2:07.33 2nd  (F)
400 Meters
Top↑
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019
600 Meters
Top↑
Flagler Pinnacle Classic Feb 8, 2019
800 Meters
Top↑
Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
DNF
FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
Flagler Pinnacle Classic Feb 8, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020

2020

2020

2019

400 Meters
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019
600 Meters
Flagler Pinnacle Classic Feb 8, 2019
800 Meters
DNF
FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
Flagler Pinnacle Classic Feb 8, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
Hurricane Relays Mar 9, 2019
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
Florida Relays Mar 28-30, 2019
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters)
DNF
Hurricane Relays Mar 9, 2019
Distance Medley Relay
Florida Relays Mar 28-30, 2019
400 Meters
2019  
600 Meters
2019  
Feb 8, 2019
800 Meters
2020  
2019  
Mar 1, 2019
1600 Meters
2020  
Mar 6, 2020