FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships    May 13, 2022
3200 11:14.68 14th  (F)
4x800 9:33.59 7th  (F)
FHSAA 3A Region 3    May 6, 2022
3200 11:33.57 3rd  (F)
4x800 9:46.45 2nd  (F)
FHSAA 3A District 10    Apr 28, 2022
3200 11:32.51 3rd  (F)
4x800 10:17.76 1st  (F)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)    Apr 14, 2022
800 2:30.12 6th  (F)
3200 11:45.63 3rd  (F)
4x800 9:46.51 1st  (F)
IMG Academy Invitational    Apr 8-9, 2022
800 2:30.76 7th  (F)
4x800 9:53.97 1st  (F)
Calvary Christian Invitational    Apr 1, 2022
800 2:30.06 10th  (F)
1600 5:27.55 5th  (F)
4x400 4:38.89 10th  (F)
Indian Rocks Big Invitational    Mar 25, 2022
3200 11:42.44 2nd  (F)
Mustang Invitational    Mar 10, 2022
800 2:30.83 6th  (F)
1600 5:29.97 3rd  (F)
Warhawk Invitational    Mar 4, 2022
3200 11:45.13 4th  (F)
4x400 4:30.45 6th  (F)
4x800 9:59.52 1st  (F)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 24, 2022
800 2:35.92 12th  (F)
1600 5:38.72 7th  (F)
West Coast Invite    Feb 19, 2022
800 2:34.21 4th  (F)
1600 5:34.00 5th  (F)
FHSAA District 3A-5    Oct 27, 2021
5K 19:33.8 3rd
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships    May 7, 2021
1600 5:27.52 14th  (F)
4x800 9:46.88 6th  (F)
FHSAA 3A Region 3    May 1, 2021
800 DNF  
1600 5:26.35 4th  (F)
4x800 9:39.36 1st  (F)
FHSAA 3A District 9    Apr 15, 2021
800 2:26.62 3rd  (F)
1600 5:22.79 1st  (F)
4x800 10:28.76 1st  (F)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)    Apr 8, 2021
800 2:31.19 3rd  (F)
1600 5:27.69 4th  (F)
4x800 9:49.20 1st  (F)
Eagle Twilight    Mar 25, 2021
800 2:30.61 5th  (F)
1600 5:22.00 2nd  (F)
Mustang Invitational    Mar 11, 2021
3200 11:49.96 2nd  (F)
Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational 2021    Mar 6, 2021
800 2:34.17 3rd  (F)
Warhawk Invitational    Mar 5, 2021
800 2:34.78 10th  (F)
1600 5:35.75 2nd  (F)
48th RAM Invite 2021    Feb 27, 2021
3200 12:15.47 7th  (F)
4x800 10:42.57 3rd  (F)
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade    Feb 20, 2021
800 2:37.82 12th  (F)
1600 5:49.63 11th  (F)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 18, 2021
3200 12:28.35 7th  (F)
4x800 10:57.38 4th  (F)
Seminole Warhawk Invitational    Mar 5, 2020
1600 5:52.37 4th  (F)
3200 13:18.49 4th  (F)
Richard Allen Invitational    Feb 28, 2020
800 2:47.88 16th  (F)
1600 5:55.04 7th  (F)
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020    Feb 21, 2020
800 2:49.52 21st  (F)
1600 6:05.04 20th  (F)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 13, 2020
1600 NT  
4x800 11:10.24 4th  (F)
800 Meters
Top↑
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 14, 2022
IMG Academy Invitational Apr 8-9, 2022
Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022
Mustang Invitational Mar 10, 2022
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2022
West Coast Invite Feb 19, 2022
DNF
FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
1600 Meters
Top↑
Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022
Mustang Invitational Mar 10, 2022
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2022
West Coast Invite Feb 19, 2022
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
NT
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
3200 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 13, 2022
FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 6, 2022
FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 28, 2022
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 14, 2022
Indian Rocks Big Invitational Mar 25, 2022
Warhawk Invitational Mar 4, 2022
2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
5k (XC)
Top↑
FHSAA 3A State Cross Country Championships Nov 12, 2021
FHSAA Region 3A-3 Cross Country Championships Nov 3, 2021
FHSAA District 3A-5 Oct 27, 2021

2022

800 Meters
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 14, 2022
IMG Academy Invitational Apr 8-9, 2022
Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022
Mustang Invitational Mar 10, 2022
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2022
West Coast Invite Feb 19, 2022
1600 Meters
Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022
Mustang Invitational Mar 10, 2022
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2022
West Coast Invite Feb 19, 2022
3200 Meters
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 13, 2022
FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 6, 2022
FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 28, 2022
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 14, 2022
Indian Rocks Big Invitational Mar 25, 2022
Warhawk Invitational Mar 4, 2022
4 x 400 Relay
Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022
Warhawk Invitational Mar 4, 2022
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 13, 2022
FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 6, 2022
FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 28, 2022
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 14, 2022
IMG Academy Invitational Apr 8-9, 2022
Warhawk Invitational Mar 4, 2022

2021 XC

2021

800 Meters
DNF
FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
1600 Meters
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
3200 Meters
2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021

2020

800 Meters
2022  
2021  
Apr 15, 2021
2020  
Feb 28, 2020
1600 Meters
2022  
2021  
Mar 25, 2021
2020  
3200 Meters
2022  
2021  
Mar 11, 2021
2020  
5k (XC)
2021