FHSAA 4A Region 3    May 7, 2022
1600 4:35.91 5th  (F)
3200 10:01.13 8th  (F)
4x800 8:57.67 13th  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 10    Apr 22, 2022
800 DNF  
1600 4:39.06 3rd  (F)
3200 10:04.40 4th  (F)
4x800 8:51.96 4th  (F)
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet    Apr 13, 2022
800 2:04.03 6th  (F)
1600 4:40.91 4th  (F)
3200 9:53.16 2nd  (F)
4x800 8:54.27 4th  (F)
Harmony Invitational    Apr 5, 2022
1600 4:36.09 2nd  (F)
4x800 8:46.61 5th  (F)
Tiger Invitational    Mar 26, 2022
800 2:07.15 12th  (F)
1600 4:37.64 1st  (F)
4x800 8:51.20 4th  (F)
Coach Mac Monday Madness    Mar 21, 2022
800 2:02.75 2nd  (F)
Kowboy Invitational    Mar 11-12, 2022
1600 4:34.97 6th  (F)
3200 9:39.80 5th  (F)
4x800 8:46.70 6th  (F)
Lake Mary Invitational 2022    Mar 5, 2022
1600 4:36.69 1st  (F)
John Anthony Memorial Meet    Mar 1, 2022
1600 4:34.71 1st  (F)
4x800 9:17.56 2nd  (F)
St. Cloud Track Invitational    Feb 26, 2022
1600 4:40.74 2nd  (F)
3200 9:52.12 3rd  (F)
FHSAA District 4A-5    Oct 30, 2021
5K 16:33.3 8th
Florida Horsepark Invitational    Sep 4, 2021
5K 17:00.0 40th
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships    May 7, 2021
3200 9:41.81 11th  (F)
FHSAA 3A Region 2    May 1, 2021
3200 9:52.35 3rd  (F)
4x800 8:28.94 7th  (F)
FHSAA 3A District 5    Apr 15, 2021
1600 4:38.43 5th  (F)
3200 10:09.76 1st  (F)
4x800 8:45.74 2nd  (F)
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet    Apr 8, 2021
1600 4:40.73 2nd  (F)
3200 9:48.01 2nd  (F)
4x800 8:36.74 2nd  (F)
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2    Mar 27, 2021
3200 10:02.12 1st  (F)
4x800 8:57.66 5th  (F)
Kowboy Invitational    Mar 12-13, 2021
1600 4:30.62 3rd  (F)
3200 10:02.93 3rd  (F)
4x800 8:43.00 5th  (F)
Lake Mary Invitational 2021    Mar 6, 2021
1600 4:39.73 5th  (F)
3200 10:06.22 2nd  (F)
4x800 8:55.09 6th  (F)
St. Cloud Track Invitational    Feb 27, 2021
800 2:08.35 3rd  (F)
1600 4:42.26 1st  (F)
3200 10:03.22 1st  (F)
4x800 8:56.00 4th  (F)
Kowboy Developmental Meet 1    Feb 23, 2021
800 2:08.85 2nd  (F)
1600 4:43.41 1st  (F)
4x800 8:42.15 1st  (F)
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 1    Feb 17, 2021
800 2:11.18 6th  (F)
1600 4:50.04 1st  (F)
4x800 9:03.36 1st  (F)
Harmony Invitational    Mar 7, 2020
800 2:19.88 3rd  (F)
1600 5:05.60 3rd  (F)
3200 10:38.59 3rd  (F)
4x800 9:58.40 2nd  (F)
St. Cloud Invitational 2020    Feb 22, 2020
1600 4:56.05 22nd  (F)
3200 10:41.81 21st  (F)
St. Cloud Developmental Meet    Feb 18, 2020
1600 5:02.07 3rd  (F)
4x800 9:03.65 2nd  (F)
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet    Feb 11, 2020
800 2:21.12 21st  (F)
1600 5:10.86 6th  (F)
4x400 3:53.52 3rd  (F)
800 Meters
Top↑
DNF
FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
Coach Mac Monday Madness Mar 21, 2022
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 1 Feb 17, 2021
Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
1600 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
Harmony Invitational Apr 5, 2022
Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
Kowboy Invitational Mar 11-12, 2022
Lake Mary Invitational 2022 Mar 5, 2022
John Anthony Memorial Meet Mar 1, 2022
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 15, 2021
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
Kowboy Invitational Mar 12-13, 2021
Lake Mary Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 1 Feb 17, 2021
Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
St. Cloud Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
3200 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
Kowboy Invitational Mar 11-12, 2022
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
FHSAA 3A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 15, 2021
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021
Kowboy Invitational Mar 12-13, 2021
Lake Mary Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
5k (XC)
Top↑
FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championships Nov 12, 2021
FHSAA Region 4A-3 Cross Country Championships Nov 6, 2021
FHSAA District 4A-5 Oct 30, 2021
Florida Horsepark Invitational Sep 4, 2021

2022

800 Meters
DNF
FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
Coach Mac Monday Madness Mar 21, 2022
1600 Meters
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
Harmony Invitational Apr 5, 2022
Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
Kowboy Invitational Mar 11-12, 2022
Lake Mary Invitational 2022 Mar 5, 2022
John Anthony Memorial Meet Mar 1, 2022
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
3200 Meters
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
Kowboy Invitational Mar 11-12, 2022
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
Harmony Invitational Apr 5, 2022
Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
Kowboy Invitational Mar 11-12, 2022
John Anthony Memorial Meet Mar 1, 2022

2021 XC

2021

800 Meters
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 1 Feb 17, 2021
1600 Meters
FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 15, 2021
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
Kowboy Invitational Mar 12-13, 2021
Lake Mary Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 1 Feb 17, 2021
3200 Meters
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
FHSAA 3A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 15, 2021
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021
Kowboy Invitational Mar 12-13, 2021
Lake Mary Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 3A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 15, 2021
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021
Kowboy Invitational Mar 12-13, 2021
Lake Mary Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 1 Feb 17, 2021

2020

800 Meters
2022  
Mar 21, 2022
2021  
2020  
Mar 7, 2020
1600 Meters
2022  
2021  
Mar 12-13, 2021
2020  
Feb 22, 2020
3200 Meters
2022  
Mar 11-12, 2022
2021  
2020  
Mar 7, 2020
5k (XC)
2021