FHSAA Bests

400  

FHSAA 3A Region 4    May 1, 2021
4x100 51.80 9th (F)
FHSAA 3A District 14    Apr 16, 2021
400 1:08.92 13th (F)
4x400 4:23.68 5th (F)
BCAA North Central Qualifier    Mar 16, 2021
400 1:09.99 13th (F)
4x100 52.52 5th (F)
4x400 DNF
Blanche Ely BCAA Dual Meet #4    Mar 10, 2021
200 28.24 4th (F)
4x400 4:20.00 1st (F)
David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet    Feb 27, 2021
4x400 4:39.63 7th (F)
SMR (800) 2:04.75 4th (F)
SMR 4:44.45 5th (F)
Blanche Ely Dual Meet #1    Feb 17, 2021
400 1:10.00 4th (F)
2020 Walter Dix Invitational    Feb 22, 2020
4x200 1:56.03 10th (F)
4x1600 DNS
Louie Bing Memorial Classic    Feb 14-15, 2020
400 1:09.23 46th (P)
4x400 4:40.20 14th (P)
FHSAA 4A District 13    Apr 16, 2019
400 1:09.13 18th (P)
BCAA North Central Qualifier    Mar 18, 2019
4x400 4:28.81 6th (F)
FHSAA 3A D14    Apr 17, 2012
400 1:08.92 13th (F)
4x400 4:23.68 5th (F)
200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Blanche Ely BCAA Dual Meet #4 Mar 10, 2021
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
BCAA North Central Qualifier Mar 16, 2021
Blanche Ely Dual Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14-15, 2020
FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
FHSAA 3A D14 Apr 17, 2012
4 x 100 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 3A Region 4 May 1, 2021
BCAA North Central Qualifier Mar 16, 2021
4 x 200 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
2020 Walter Dix Invitational Feb 22, 2020
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
DNF
BCAA North Central Qualifier Mar 16, 2021
Blanche Ely BCAA Dual Meet #4 Mar 10, 2021
David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14-15, 2020
BCAA North Central Qualifier Mar 18, 2019
FHSAA 3A D14 Apr 17, 2012
Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters) (Outdoor)
Top↑
David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
4 x 1600 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNS
2020 Walter Dix Invitational Feb 22, 2020
Sprint Medley Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021

2021 Outdoors

200 Meters
Blanche Ely BCAA Dual Meet #4 March 10, 2021
400 Meters
FHSAA 3A District 14 April 16, 2021
BCAA North Central Qualifier March 16, 2021
Blanche Ely Dual Meet #1 February 17, 2021
4 x 100 Relay
FHSAA 3A Region 4 May 1, 2021
BCAA North Central Qualifier March 16, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 3A District 14 April 16, 2021
DNF
BCAA North Central Qualifier March 16, 2021
Blanche Ely BCAA Dual Meet #4 March 10, 2021
David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet February 27, 2021
Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters)
David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet February 27, 2021
Sprint Medley Relay
David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet February 27, 2021

2020 Outdoors

400 Meters
Louie Bing Memorial Classic February 14-15, 2020
4 x 200 Relay
2020 Walter Dix Invitational February 22, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
Louie Bing Memorial Classic February 14-15, 2020
4 x 1600 Relay
DNS
2020 Walter Dix Invitational February 22, 2020

2019 Outdoors

400 Meters
FHSAA 4A District 13 April 16, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
BCAA North Central Qualifier March 18, 2019

2012 Outdoors

400 Meters
FHSAA 3A D14 April 17, 2012
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 3A D14 April 17, 2012
200 Meters (Outdoors)
2021  
(Mar 10, 2021)
400 Meters (Outdoors)
2021  
(Apr 16, 2021)
2020  
(Feb 14-15, 2020)
2019  
(Apr 16, 2019)
2012  
(Apr 17, 2012)