FHSAA Bests

800
3200
10:32.55 (0.0)
1600
4:35.87 (0.0)
  
Deland HS Big D Relays 2020    Mar 7, 2020
4x400 3:49.32 5th  (F)
4x800 8:51.13 4th  (F)
800SMR 1:40.24 3rd  (F)
DMR 11:58.30 8th  (F)
Oak Hall Invitational    Feb 29, 2020
1600 4:41.33 3rd  (F)
4x400 3:41.28 3rd  (F)
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020    Feb 22, 2020
800 2:05.84 3rd  (F)
1600 4:40.96 7th  (F)
4x400 3:47.86 13th  (F)
4x800 8:45.45 5th  (F)
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020    Feb 15, 2020
1600 4:42.30 2nd  (F)
4x400 3:43.85 11th  (F)
4x800 8:51.43 4th  (F)
Villages Preseason Meet/Marion County    Feb 8, 2020
800 1:59.63 2nd  (F)
4x400 3:50.28 1st  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2    Apr 27, 2019
4x400 3:41.87 13th  (F)
4x800 8:32.52 8th  (F)
FHSAA 3A District 5    Apr 16, 2019
1600 4:35.87 5th  (F)
3200 10:35.52 8th  (F)
4x800 8:37.40 2nd  (F)
MCIAC Championship    Apr 4, 2019
1600 4:38.04 3rd  (F)
3200 10:32.55 3rd  (F)
4x800 8:58.23 2nd  (F)
The Buffalo Invitational    Mar 30, 2019
1600 4:43.02 6th  (F)
3200 10:39.21 5th  (F)
4x800 8:43.13 5th  (F)
Bob Hayes Invitational    Mar 16, 2019
1600 4:44.61 14th  (F)
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019    Mar 9, 2019
3200 10:39.96 18th  (F)
4x800 8:56.76 14th  (F)
49th Nash Higgins Relays    Mar 2, 2019
800 2:08.45 20th  (F)
DMR 12:14.86 7th  (F)
East Coast Classic    Feb 22, 2019
1600 4:51.23 15th  (F)
3200 10:33.70 11th  (F)
4x800 8:52.08 7th  (F)
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC    Feb 16, 2019
4x800 9:18.20 7th  (F)
Villages/ Marion County Meet    Feb 9, 2019
1600 5:00.93 2nd  (F)
4x400 3:56.52 4th  (F)
4x800 9:18.02 1st  (F)
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 4-5, 2018
4x800 8:24.73 19th  (F)
FHSAA 3A Region 2    Apr 26, 2018
4x800 8:17.01 3rd  (F)
FHSAA Class 3A-District 5    Apr 12, 2018
1600 5:11.90 14th  (F)
3200 10:56.94 9th  (F)
4x800 8:30.68 2nd  (F)
800 Meters
Top↑
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
Villages Preseason Meet/Marion County Feb 8, 2020
49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
MCIAC Championship Apr 4, 2019
The Buffalo Invitational Mar 30, 2019
Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
Villages/ Marion County Meet Feb 9, 2019
FHSAA Class 3A-District 5 Apr 12, 2018
3200 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
MCIAC Championship Apr 4, 2019
The Buffalo Invitational Mar 30, 2019
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
FHSAA Class 3A-District 5 Apr 12, 2018

2020

800 Meters
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
Villages Preseason Meet/Marion County Feb 8, 2020
1600 Meters
Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
Deland HS Big D Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
Villages Preseason Meet/Marion County Feb 8, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
Deland HS Big D Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters)
Deland HS Big D Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
Distance Medley Relay
Deland HS Big D Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020

2019

800 Meters
49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
1600 Meters
FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
MCIAC Championship Apr 4, 2019
The Buffalo Invitational Mar 30, 2019
Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
Villages/ Marion County Meet Feb 9, 2019
3200 Meters
FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
MCIAC Championship Apr 4, 2019
The Buffalo Invitational Mar 30, 2019
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
Villages/ Marion County Meet Feb 9, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
MCIAC Championship Apr 4, 2019
The Buffalo Invitational Mar 30, 2019
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
Villages/ Marion County Meet Feb 9, 2019
Distance Medley Relay
49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019

2018

1600 Meters
FHSAA Class 3A-District 5 Apr 12, 2018
3200 Meters
FHSAA Class 3A-District 5 Apr 12, 2018
4 x 800 Relay
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 4-5, 2018
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 3A-District 5 Apr 12, 2018
800 Meters
2020  
2019  
Mar 2, 2019
1600 Meters
2020  
2019  
Apr 16, 2019
3200 Meters
2019  
Apr 4, 2019