FHSAA Bests

100
12.37 (0.0)
400
200
23.33 (0.0)
800
FHSAA 4A Region 1    May 7, 2022
400 49.98 5th  (F)
4x400 3:23.11 4th  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 2    Apr 26, 2022
400 49.41 3rd  (F)
4x400 3:23.00 2nd  (F)
Thursday Night Spikes    Apr 14, 2022
800 2:01.46 17th  (F)
4x400 3:28.55 1st  (F)
Florida Relays    Mar 31 - Apr 2, 2022
400 49.84 21st  (F)
Bear Classic / True Team Championships    Mar 26, 2022
400 50.35 1st  (F)
4x400 3:28.66 2nd  (F)
Bob Hayes Classic    Mar 19, 2022
400 54.69 58th  (P)
4x400 3:45.01 25th  (F)
North Florida / South Florida Challenge    Mar 11, 2022
4x400 3:30.84 6th  (F)
Bolles Bulldog Classic    Mar 4, 2022
400 51.04 6th  (F)
4x400 3:32.81 2nd  (F)
Danny Brown Invitational    Feb 26, 2022
400 50.14 3rd  (F)
4x400 3:24.19 2nd  (F)
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships    May 8, 2021
400 49.74 14th  (F)
4x400 3:24.48 11th  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 1    May 1, 2021
400 49.29 4th  (F)
4x400 3:23.83 5th  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 2    Apr 21, 2021
400 50.05 2nd  (F)
4x400 3:23.88 3rd  (F)
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference    Apr 9, 2021
400 50.54 4th  (F)
4x400 3:26.28 2nd  (F)
True Team Track Meet    Apr 2, 2021
400 51.26 4th  (F)
4x400 3:31.79 2nd  (F)
Panther/Bear Dual    Mar 26, 2021
800 2:07.74 3rd  (F)
Bear Classic Track & Field Meet    Mar 13, 2021
400 51.06 2nd  (F)
4x400 3:30.75 2nd  (F)
The Bulldog Classic    Mar 5, 2021
400 51.97 8th  (F)
Danny Brown Invitational    Feb 27, 2021
400 50.75 4th  (F)
4x400 3:31.72 2nd  (F)
Nease Relays    Feb 20, 2021
800SMR 1:38.09 4th  (F)
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite    Mar 13, 2020
200 23.33 (0.0) 10th  (P)
Bolles Bulldog Classic    Mar 6, 2020
400 53.42 19th  (F)
4x400 3:29.71 2nd  (F)
Bob English Relays 2020    Feb 29, 2020
4x100 45.05 1st  (F)
4x400 3:36.63 1st  (F)
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational    Feb 22, 2020
200 23.52w (2.1) 17th  (P)
Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020    Feb 15, 2020
800SMR NT  
2000DMR 6:53.45 3rd  (F)
FHSAA 3A District 4    Apr 16, 2019
200 23.55w (2.7) 13th  (P)
Friday Night Spikes    Apr 5, 2019
200 23.75 (-0.5) 11th  (F)
4x400 3:32.64 2nd  (F)
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019    Apr 3, 2019
200 23.98 (-1.7) 14th  (P)
4x800 8:53.67 4th  (F)
Nease Freshmen Sophomore Championship    Mar 27, 2019
400 56.02 2nd  (F)
4x400 3:51.17 1st  (F)
UNF Pre-State High School Meet    Mar 23, 2019
4x400 3:45.14 13th  (F)
First Coast JV Championships    Mar 13, 2019
100 12.37 3rd  (F)
200 24.31 2nd  (F)
400 55.04 2nd  (F)
100 Meters
Top↑
First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
200 Meters
Top↑
23.33 (0.0)
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
23.52w (2.1)
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
23.55w (2.7)
FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 16, 2019
23.75 (-0.5)
Friday Night Spikes Apr 5, 2019
23.98 (-1.7)
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
400 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 7, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 26, 2022
Florida Relays Mar 31 - Apr 2, 2022
Bear Classic / True Team Championships Mar 26, 2022
Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
Nease Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 27, 2019
First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
800 Meters
Top↑
Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021

2022

400 Meters
FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 7, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 26, 2022
Florida Relays Mar 31 - Apr 2, 2022
Bear Classic / True Team Championships Mar 26, 2022
Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
800 Meters
Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships May 14, 2022
FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 7, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 26, 2022
Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
Bear Classic / True Team Championships Mar 26, 2022
Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022
North Florida / South Florida Challenge Mar 11, 2022
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022

2021

400 Meters
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
800 Meters
Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters)
Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021

2020

200 Meters
23.33 (0.0)
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
23.52w (2.1)
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
400 Meters
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
4 x 100 Relay
Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020
Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters)
NT
Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020 Feb 15, 2020
Distance Medley Relay (2000 Meters)
Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020 Feb 15, 2020

2019

100 Meters
2019  
200 Meters
2020  
23.33 (0.0)
2019  
23.55w (2.7)
Apr 16, 2019
400 Meters
2022  
Apr 26, 2022
2021  
May 1, 2021
2020  
Mar 6, 2020
2019  
800 Meters
2022  
Apr 14, 2022
2021  
Mar 26, 2021