FHSAA Bests

100
12.01w (4.0)
LJ
5.85m (0.0)
19' 2.5"
300H
44.03 (0.0)
  
Antone Smith Kings/Queens of the Muck Meet    Mar 13, 2020
100 11.39 (0.4) 2nd  (F)
4x100 43.76 1st  (F)
4x400 3:33.68 1st  (F)
LJ 5.76m 18' 10.75" 5th  (F)
Lake Worth Invitational    Mar 6, 2020
300H 46.45 8th  (F)
4x100 43.65   (F)
Seminole Ridge Invitational    Feb 27, 2020
4x100 46.27 1st  (F)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)    Feb 21, 2020
100 12.01w (4.0) 16th  (F)
4x100 45.07 1st  (F)
4x400 3:52.08 2nd  (F)
LJ ND  
Royal Palm Beach Invitational    Feb 15, 2020
4x100 44.37 2nd  (F)
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 3-4, 2019
4x400 3:22.92 1st  (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3    Apr 27, 2019
300H DNF  
300H 44.62 7th  (P)
LJ 5.56m 18' 3" 10th  (F)
FHSAA 1A District 12    Apr 11, 2019
300H 44.80 2nd  (F)
300H 44.03 2nd  (P)
LJ 5.75m 18' 10.5" 2nd  (F)
Palm Beach County West Conference    Mar 28, 2019
300H 44.03 7th  (F)
LJ 5.08m 16' 8" 13th  (F)
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational    Mar 14, 2019
300H 45.38 10th  (F)
LJ 5.85m 19' 2.5" 9th  (F)
Lake Worth Invitational    Mar 11, 2019
300H 45.13 7th  (F)
Boynton Beach Invitational    Mar 5, 2019
300H NT  
Royal Palm Beach Invitational    Feb 16, 2019
200 NT (-0.6)  
FHSAA 1A Region 3    Apr 25, 2018
300H 46.44 10th  (P)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12    Apr 11, 2018
300H 46.68 4th  (F)
Pahokee Invite    Feb 23, 2016
100 11.39 (0.4) 2nd  (F)
4x100 43.76 1st  (F)
4x400 3:33.68 1st  (F)
LJ 5.76m 18' 10.75" 5th  (F)
100 Meters
Top↑
11.39 (0.4)
Antone Smith Kings/Queens of the Muck Meet Mar 13, 2020
12.01w (4.0)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
11.39 (0.4)
Pahokee Invite Feb 23, 2016
300 Hurdles
Top↑
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
DNF
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
NT
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12 Apr 11, 2018
Long Jump
Top↑
  18' 10.75"  
Antone Smith Kings/Queens of the Muck Meet Mar 13, 2020
ND
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
  18' 3"  
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
  18' 10.5"  
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
  16' 8"  
Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
  19' 2.5"  
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
  18' 10.75"  
Pahokee Invite Feb 23, 2016

2020

2019

200 Meters
NT (-0.6)
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
300 Hurdles
DNF
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
NT
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
Long Jump
  18' 3"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
  18' 10.5"
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
  16' 8"
Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
  19' 2.5"
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019

2018

300 Hurdles
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12 Apr 11, 2018

2016

100 Meters
11.39 (0.4)
Pahokee Invite Feb 23, 2016
4 x 100 Relay
Pahokee Invite Feb 23, 2016
4 x 400 Relay
Pahokee Invite Feb 23, 2016
Long Jump
  18' 10.75"
Pahokee Invite Feb 23, 2016
100 Meters
2020  
12.01w (4.0)
300 Hurdles
2020  
Mar 6, 2020
2019  
Long Jump
2019  
  19' 2.5"