FHSAA Bests

200
26.53 (-2.0)
LJ
5.09m (0.0)
16' 8.5"
Cobra Relays 2020    Mar 12, 2020
4x100 52.98 4th  (F)
4x400 4:28.20 5th  (F)
LJ 4.46m 14' 7.75" 6th  (F)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet    Mar 6, 2020
LJ 4.84m 15' 10.5" 4th  (F)
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore    Feb 18, 2020
200 28.15 (0.6) 4th  (F)
4x400 4:29.13 2nd  (F)
LPA Quad Meet    Feb 11, 2020
200 28.22 5th  (F)
4x100 57.07 3rd  (F)
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 3-4, 2019
4x400 4:09.81 21st  (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3    Apr 27, 2019
4x100 52.49 10th  (P)
4x400 4:07.63 7th  (F)
FHSAA 2A District 13    Apr 12, 2019
200 26.68 (-1.1) 5th  (F)
200 26.53 (-2.0) 5th  (P)
4x100 51.12 3rd  (F)
4x400 4:16.07 3rd  (F)
LJ 5.09m 16' 8.5" 6th  (F)
Bonita Williams Invitational    Apr 4, 2019
200 26.81 (0.2) 2nd  (F)
200 27.18w (2.4) 5th  (P)
4x100 52.19 3rd  (F)
LJ 4.48m 14' 8.5" 7th  (F)
LJ 4.48m 14' 8.5" 8th  (P)
St. Lucie County Championship    Mar 28, 2019
200 27.28w (2.6) 6th  (F)
4x100 53.21 4th  (F)
4x400 4:22.81 1st  (F)
LJ 4.59m 15' 0.75"   (F)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019    Mar 15, 2019
200 27.62 (-1.3) 17th  (F)
4x100 52.49 4th  (F)
LJ 4.70m 15' 5" 19th  (F)
Bill Wilson Invitational    Mar 9, 2019
4x100 52.41 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:17.64 2nd  (F)
LJ 15' 2.5" 4.63m 9th  (F)
Cobra Relays    Mar 7, 2019
4x100 57.64 6th  (F)
800SMR 2:03.61 3rd  (F)
LJ 4.58m 15' 0.5" 7th  (F)
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet    Feb 19, 2019
200 28.36 6th  (F)
4x100 54.73   (F)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational    Feb 15, 2019
200 28.06 (0.1) 5th  (F)
Greyhound Meet    Feb 11, 2019
200 27.73 1st  (F)
4x100 53.93 1st  (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 4    Apr 25, 2018
4x100 51.02 10th  (P)
FHSAA Class 2A-District 13    Apr 12, 2018
200 27.76 6th  (F)
200 27.83 7th  (P)
4x100 51.60 3rd  (F)
LJ 4.55m 14' 11.25" 12th  (F)
200 Meters
Top↑
28.15 (0.6)
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020
LPA Quad Meet Feb 11, 2020
26.68 (-1.1)
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 12, 2019
26.53 (-2.0)
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 12, 2019
26.81 (0.2)
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
27.18w (2.4)
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
27.28w (2.6)
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
27.62 (-1.3)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
28.06 (0.1)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
FHSAA Class 2A-District 13 Apr 12, 2018
FHSAA Class 2A-District 13 Apr 12, 2018
Long Jump
Top↑
  14' 7.75"  
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
  15' 10.5"  
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
  16' 8.5"  
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 12, 2019
  14' 8.5"  
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
  14' 8.5"  
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
  15' 0.75"  
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
  15' 5"  
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
  4.63m  
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
  15' 0.5"  
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
  14' 11.25"  
FHSAA Class 2A-District 13 Apr 12, 2018

2020

200 Meters
28.15 (0.6)
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020
LPA Quad Meet Feb 11, 2020
4 x 100 Relay
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
LPA Quad Meet Feb 11, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020
Long Jump
  14' 7.75"
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
  15' 10.5"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020

2019

200 Meters
26.68 (-1.1)
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 12, 2019
26.53 (-2.0)
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 12, 2019
26.81 (0.2)
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
27.18w (2.4)
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
27.28w (2.6)
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
27.62 (-1.3)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
28.06 (0.1)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 12, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 12, 2019
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters)
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
Long Jump
  16' 8.5"
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 12, 2019
  14' 8.5"
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
  14' 8.5"
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
  15' 0.75"
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
  15' 5"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
  4.63m
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
  15' 0.5"
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019

2018

200 Meters
FHSAA Class 2A-District 13 Apr 12, 2018
FHSAA Class 2A-District 13 Apr 12, 2018
4 x 100 Relay
FHSAA 2A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
FHSAA Class 2A-District 13 Apr 12, 2018
Long Jump
  14' 11.25"
FHSAA Class 2A-District 13 Apr 12, 2018
200 Meters
2020  
28.15 (0.6)
2019  
26.53 (-2.0)
Apr 12, 2019
Long Jump
2020  
  15' 10.5"
2019  
  16' 8.5"
Apr 12, 2019