FHSAA Bests

200
26.10 (-0.1)
LJ
  17' 10.75"
400
  
FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships    May 12, 2022
4x400 4:12.71 16th  (F)
LJ 5.15m (1.6) 16' 10.75" 15th  (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 2    May 5, 2022
400 DNF  
4x100 51.27 8th  (F)
4x400 4:12.72 2nd  (F)
LJ 5.15m 16' 10.75" 6th  (F)
FHSAA 2A District 8    Apr 22, 2022
400 1:02.92 2nd  (F)
4x100 50.47 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:14.32 2nd  (F)
LJ 5.45m 17' 10.75" 4th  (F)
Jensen Beach Falcon Invitational    Apr 13, 2022
4x100 51.23 1st  (F)
4x400 4:17.36 1st  (F)
LJ 4.91m 16' 1.5" 1st  (F)
Treasure Lake Conference    Apr 8, 2022
4x100 51.55 4th  (F)
4x400 4:17.63 1st  (F)
LJ 4.90m 16' 1" 4th  (F)
South Fork 2022    Apr 5, 2022
400 1:02.99 3rd  (F)
4x100 52.34 1st  (F)
4x400 4:35.33 1st  (F)
LJ 4.66m 15' 3.5" 1st  (F)
Cobra Relays - 2022    Mar 31, 2022
4x100 51.03 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:27.81 4th  (F)
DMR 14:23.88 4th  (F)
LJ 4.80m 15' 9" 2nd  (F)
St. Lucie County Championships    Mar 28, 2022
200 27.11 (0.0) 5th  (F)
400 1:02.43 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:30.53 1st  (F)
LJ 5.10m 16' 8.75" 2nd  (F)
Bill Wilson Invitational 2022    Mar 12, 2022
300 43.54 2nd  (F)
LJ 4.71m 15' 5.5" 3rd  (F)
Satellite PreSeason Meet    Feb 18, 2022
400 1:03.32 5th  (F)
LJ 4.69m 15' 4.75" 5th  (F)
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship    May 8, 2021
4x400 4:08.43 12th  (F)
LJ 4.64mw (2.1) 15' 2.75" 15th  (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 2    May 1, 2021
200 26.27w (2.3) 9th  (F)
4x100 53.19 11th  (F)
4x400 4:12.51 3rd  (F)
LJ 5.44m 17' 10.25" 5th  (F)
FHSAA 2A District 8    Apr 16, 2021
200 26.10 (-0.1) 2nd  (F)
4x100 54.49 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:13.69 1st  (F)
LJ 5.11m 16' 9.25" 3rd  (F)
Cobra Relays    Apr 8, 2021
4x100 53.62 5th  (F)
4x400 4:15.69 1st  (F)
LJ 4.80m 15' 9" 4th  (F)
Treasure Lake Conference Meet    Apr 1, 2021
4x100 54.24 5th  (F)
4x400 4:26.04 2nd  (F)
LJ 4.38m 14' 4.5" 5th  (F)
SLC Champ    Mar 25, 2021
200 26.99 (0.1) 5th  (F)
4x400 4:24.54 2nd  (F)
LJ 5.20m 17' 0.75" 1st  (F)
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet    Mar 5, 2021
200 27.63 (-0.6) 4th  (F)
4x100 53.86 3rd  (F)
4x400 4:24.22 2nd  (F)
Cobra Relays 2020    Mar 12, 2020
4x100 52.98 4th  (F)
4x400 4:28.20 5th  (F)
LJ 4.46m 14' 7.75" 6th  (F)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet    Mar 6, 2020
LJ 4.84m 15' 10.5" 4th  (F)
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore    Feb 18, 2020
200 28.15 (0.6) 4th  (F)
4x400 4:29.13 2nd  (F)
LPA Quad Meet    Feb 11, 2020
200 28.22 5th  (F)
4x100 57.07 3rd  (F)
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 3-4, 2019
4x400 4:09.81 21st  (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3    Apr 27, 2019
4x100 52.49 10th  (P)
4x400 4:07.63 7th  (F)
FHSAA 2A District 13    Apr 12, 2019
200 26.68 (-1.1) 5th  (F)
200 26.53 (-2.0) 5th  (P)
4x100 51.12 3rd  (F)
4x400 4:16.07 3rd  (F)
LJ 5.09m 16' 8.5" 6th  (F)
Bonita Williams Invitational    Apr 4, 2019
200 26.81 (0.2) 2nd  (F)
200 27.18w (2.4) 5th  (P)
4x100 52.19 3rd  (F)
LJ 4.48m 14' 8.5" 7th  (F)
LJ 4.48m 14' 8.5" 8th  (P)
St. Lucie County Championship    Mar 28, 2019
200 27.28w (2.6) 6th  (F)
4x100 53.21 4th  (F)
4x400 4:22.81 1st  (F)
LJ 4.59m 15' 0.75"   (F)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019    Mar 15, 2019
200 27.62 (-1.3) 17th  (F)
4x100 52.49 4th  (F)
LJ 4.70m 15' 5" 19th  (F)
Bill Wilson Invitational    Mar 9, 2019
4x100 52.41 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:17.64 2nd  (F)
LJ 15' 2.5" 4.63m 9th  (F)
Cobra Relays    Mar 7, 2019
4x100 57.64 6th  (F)
800SMR 2:03.61 3rd  (F)
LJ 4.58m 15' 0.5" 7th  (F)
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet    Feb 19, 2019
200 28.36 6th  (F)
4x100 54.73   (F)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational    Feb 15, 2019
200 28.06 (0.1) 5th  (F)
Greyhound Meet    Feb 11, 2019
200 27.73 1st  (F)
4x100 53.93 1st  (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 4    Apr 25, 2018
4x100 51.02 10th  (P)
FHSAA Class 2A-District 13    Apr 12, 2018
200 27.76 6th  (F)
200 27.83 7th  (P)
4x100 51.60 3rd  (F)
LJ 4.55m 14' 11.25" 12th  (F)
200 Meters
Top↑
27.11 (0.0)
St. Lucie County Championships Mar 28, 2022
26.27w (2.3)
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021
26.10 (-0.1)
FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
26.99 (0.1)
SLC Champ Mar 25, 2021
27.63 (-0.6)
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 5, 2021
28.15 (0.6)
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020
LPA Quad Meet Feb 11, 2020
26.68 (-1.1)
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 12, 2019
26.53 (-2.0)
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 12, 2019
26.81 (0.2)
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
27.18w (2.4)
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
27.28w (2.6)
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
27.62 (-1.3)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
28.06 (0.1)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
FHSAA Class 2A-District 13 Apr 12, 2018
FHSAA Class 2A-District 13 Apr 12, 2018
400 Meters
Top↑
DNF
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 5, 2022
FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 22, 2022
South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022
St. Lucie County Championships Mar 28, 2022
Satellite PreSeason Meet Feb 18, 2022
Long Jump
Top↑
5.15m (1.6)
  16' 10.75"  
FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships May 12, 2022
  16' 10.75"  
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 5, 2022
  17' 10.75"  
FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 22, 2022
  16' 1.5"  
Jensen Beach Falcon Invitational Apr 13, 2022
  16' 1"  
Treasure Lake Conference Apr 8, 2022
  15' 3.5"  
South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022
  15' 9"  
Cobra Relays - 2022 Mar 31, 2022
  16' 8.75"  
St. Lucie County Championships Mar 28, 2022
  15' 5.5"  
Bill Wilson Invitational 2022 Mar 12, 2022
  15' 4.75"  
Satellite PreSeason Meet Feb 18, 2022
4.64mw (2.1)
  15' 2.75"  
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
  17' 10.25"  
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021
  16' 9.25"  
FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
  15' 9"  
Cobra Relays Apr 8, 2021
  14' 4.5"  
Treasure Lake Conference Meet Apr 1, 2021
  17' 0.75"  
SLC Champ Mar 25, 2021
  14' 7.75"  
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
  15' 10.5"  
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
  16' 8.5"  
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 12, 2019
  14' 8.5"  
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
  14' 8.5"  
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
  15' 0.75"  
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
  15' 5"  
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
  4.63m  
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
  15' 0.5"  
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
  14' 11.25"  
FHSAA Class 2A-District 13 Apr 12, 2018

2022

200 Meters
27.11 (0.0)
St. Lucie County Championships Mar 28, 2022
300 Meters
Bill Wilson Invitational 2022 Mar 12, 2022
400 Meters
DNF
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 5, 2022
FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 22, 2022
South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022
St. Lucie County Championships Mar 28, 2022
Satellite PreSeason Meet Feb 18, 2022
4 x 100 Relay
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 5, 2022
FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 22, 2022
Jensen Beach Falcon Invitational Apr 13, 2022
Treasure Lake Conference Apr 8, 2022
South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022
Cobra Relays - 2022 Mar 31, 2022
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships May 12, 2022
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 5, 2022
FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 22, 2022
Jensen Beach Falcon Invitational Apr 13, 2022
Treasure Lake Conference Apr 8, 2022
South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022
Cobra Relays - 2022 Mar 31, 2022
St. Lucie County Championships Mar 28, 2022
Distance Medley Relay
Cobra Relays - 2022 Mar 31, 2022
Long Jump
5.15m (1.6)
  16' 10.75"
FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships May 12, 2022
  16' 10.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 5, 2022
  17' 10.75"
FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 22, 2022
  16' 1.5"
Jensen Beach Falcon Invitational Apr 13, 2022
  16' 1"
Treasure Lake Conference Apr 8, 2022
  15' 3.5"
South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022
  15' 9"
Cobra Relays - 2022 Mar 31, 2022
  16' 8.75"
St. Lucie County Championships Mar 28, 2022
  15' 5.5"
Bill Wilson Invitational 2022 Mar 12, 2022
  15' 4.75"
Satellite PreSeason Meet Feb 18, 2022

2021

200 Meters
26.27w (2.3)
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021
26.10 (-0.1)
FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
26.99 (0.1)
SLC Champ Mar 25, 2021
27.63 (-0.6)
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 5, 2021
4 x 100 Relay
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
Cobra Relays Apr 8, 2021
Treasure Lake Conference Meet Apr 1, 2021
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 5, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
Cobra Relays Apr 8, 2021
Treasure Lake Conference Meet Apr 1, 2021
SLC Champ Mar 25, 2021
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 5, 2021
Long Jump
4.64mw (2.1)
  15' 2.75"
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
  17' 10.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021
  16' 9.25"
FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
  15' 9"
Cobra Relays Apr 8, 2021
  14' 4.5"
Treasure Lake Conference Meet Apr 1, 2021
  17' 0.75"
SLC Champ Mar 25, 2021

2020

200 Meters
28.15 (0.6)
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020
LPA Quad Meet Feb 11, 2020
4 x 100 Relay
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
LPA Quad Meet Feb 11, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020
Long Jump
  14' 7.75"
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
  15' 10.5"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020

2019

200 Meters
26.68 (-1.1)
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 12, 2019
26.53 (-2.0)
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 12, 2019
26.81 (0.2)
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
27.18w (2.4)
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
27.28w (2.6)
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
27.62 (-1.3)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
28.06 (0.1)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 12, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 12, 2019
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters)
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
Long Jump
  16' 8.5"
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 12, 2019
  14' 8.5"
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
  14' 8.5"
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
  15' 0.75"
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
  15' 5"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
  4.63m
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
  15' 0.5"
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019

2018

200 Meters
FHSAA Class 2A-District 13 Apr 12, 2018
FHSAA Class 2A-District 13 Apr 12, 2018
4 x 100 Relay
FHSAA 2A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
FHSAA Class 2A-District 13 Apr 12, 2018
Long Jump
  14' 11.25"
FHSAA Class 2A-District 13 Apr 12, 2018
200 Meters
2022  
27.11 (0.0)
2021  
26.10 (-0.1)
Apr 16, 2021
2020  
28.15 (0.6)
2019  
26.53 (-2.0)
Apr 12, 2019
400 Meters
2022  
Long Jump
2022  
  17' 10.75"
Apr 22, 2022
2021  
  17' 10.25"
May 1, 2021
2020  
  15' 10.5"
2019  
  16' 8.5"
Apr 12, 2019