FHSAA Bests

800 3200
1600  

FHSAA 3A Region 3    May 1, 2021
800 2:39.71 10th (F)
4x800 9:39.36 1st (F)
FHSAA 3A District 9    Apr 15, 2021
800 2:26.18 2nd (F)
4x800 10:28.76 1st (F)
Eagle Twilight    Mar 25, 2021
800 2:22.33 3rd (F)
1600 5:31.12 3rd (F)
4x400 4:18.77 2nd (F)
Mustang Invitational    Mar 11, 2021
800 2:22.43 1st (F)
4x400 4:16.88 3rd (F)
Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational 2021    Mar 6, 2021
800 2:22.90 1st (F)
Warhawk Invitational    Mar 5, 2021
3200 11:58.00 2nd (F)
4x800 9:55.05 1st (F)
48th RAM Invite 2021    Feb 27, 2021
800 2:23.45 2nd (F)
1600 5:25.50 6th (F)
4x400 4:12.67 4th (F)
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade    Feb 20, 2021
3200 12:00.11 6th (F)
4x800 10:16.34 2nd (F)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 18, 2021
800 2:23.99 2nd (F)
1600 5:29.46 6th (F)
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational    Mar 7, 2020
1600 5:40.29 1st (F)
3200 12:37.28 2nd (F)
Seminole Warhawk Invitational    Mar 5, 2020
800 2:26.17 2nd (F)
4x800 10:40.68 1st (F)
Richard Allen Invitational    Feb 28, 2020
3200 12:27.77 3rd (F)
4x800 11:07.00 5th (F)
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020    Feb 21, 2020
800 2:31.93 3rd (F)
1600 5:49.18 13th (F)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 13, 2020
3200 12:37.05 6th (F)
4x800 11:10.24 4th (F)
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
DNS
2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
3200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020

2021 Outdoors

800 Meters
FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 3A District 9 April 15, 2021
DNS
2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational March 27, 2021
Eagle Twilight March 25, 2021
Mustang Invitational March 11, 2021
Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational 2021 March 6, 2021
48th RAM Invite 2021 February 27, 2021
East Lake Early Bird Invitational February 18, 2021
1600 Meters
Eagle Twilight March 25, 2021
48th RAM Invite 2021 February 27, 2021
East Lake Early Bird Invitational February 18, 2021
3200 Meters
Warhawk Invitational March 5, 2021
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade February 20, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
Eagle Twilight March 25, 2021
Mustang Invitational March 11, 2021
48th RAM Invite 2021 February 27, 2021
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 3A District 9 April 15, 2021
Warhawk Invitational March 5, 2021
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade February 20, 2021

2020 Outdoors

800 Meters (Outdoors)
2021  
(Mar 25, 2021)
2020  
1600 Meters (Outdoors)
2021  
(Feb 27, 2021)
2020  
3200 Meters (Outdoors)
2021  
(Mar 5, 2021)
2020  
(Feb 28, 2020)