FHSAA Bests

400
3200
800
JT
  65' 0"
1600
  
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships    May 13, 2022
1600 5:06.77 10th  (F)
3200 11:08.86 8th  (F)
FHSAA 3A Region 1    May 6, 2022
1600 5:08.85 2nd  (F)
3200 11:19.93 2nd  (F)
FHSAA 3A District 4    Apr 20, 2022
800 DNF  
1600 5:11.68 2nd  (F)
3200 11:32.62 1st  (F)
Stinger Invitational    Mar 30, 2022
1600 5:29.70 1st  (F)
4x800 11:22.80 1st  (F)
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday    Mar 25, 2022
800 2:25.56 1st  (F)
3200 11:48.71 1st  (F)
George Janan SC Invitational M    Mar 12, 2022
800 2:28.22 1st  (F)
1500 5:04.79 2nd  (F)
Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite    Feb 25, 2022
800 2:32.93 1st  (F)
1600 5:27.76 1st  (F)
Mandarin PreSeason Classic    Feb 18, 2022
1500 5:02.35 2nd  (F)
3000 10:50.57 3rd  (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 2    May 1, 2021
1600 5:42.90 8th  (F)
3200 13:07.78 10th  (F)
JT 19.82m 65' 0" 16th  (F)
FHSAA 2A District 5    Apr 20, 2021
1600 5:43.34 2nd  (F)
3200 13:32.67 2nd  (F)
4x800 11:44.15 3rd  (F)
JT 18.84m 61' 10" 4th  (F)
Creekside Tri Meet    Apr 9, 2021
400 1:10.98 13th  (F)
1600 5:45.39 2nd  (F)
3200 12:43.96 5th  (F)
Stinger Invitational    Mar 31, 2021
1600 5:45.39 2nd  (F)
3200 12:51.10 3rd  (F)
Ancient City Invitational    Mar 26, 2021
800 2:59.89 15th  (F)
3200 12:59.30 7th  (F)
4x800 11:45.05 5th  (F)
Deland HS Big D Relays 2021    Mar 13, 2021
1600 5:54.25 6th  (F)
DMR 15:07.67 5th  (F)
JT 15.60m 51' 2" 11th  (F)
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday    Mar 5, 2021
1600 6:03.31 7th  (F)
4x1600 26:39.02 1st  (F)
Mandarin Mustang Classic    Feb 27, 2021
3200 13:35.39 3rd  (F)
DMR 14:59.48 1st  (F)
Ridgeview Panther Invitational    Feb 18, 2021
3200 13:07.14 3rd  (F)
4x800 12:17.86 3rd  (F)
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic    Feb 12, 2021
800 2:56.80 14th  (F)
1200 4:41.77 13th  (F)
1600 6:04.33 11th  (F)
Ancient City Invitational    Feb 13, 2020
1600 6:11.80 12th  (F)
4x800 11:49.22 5th  (F)
2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic    Feb 7, 2020
800 2:46.66 8th  (F)
1600 6:08.78 14th  (F)
400 Meters
Top↑
Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
800 Meters
Top↑
DNF
FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 25, 2022
George Janan SC Invitational M Mar 12, 2022
Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022
Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
1600 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 13, 2022
FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 6, 2022
FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
Stinger Invitational Mar 30, 2022
Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
Stinger Invitational Mar 31, 2021
Deland HS Big D Relays 2021 Mar 13, 2021
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 5, 2021
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
3200 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 13, 2022
FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 6, 2022
FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 25, 2022
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
Stinger Invitational Mar 31, 2021
Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
Javelin
Top↑
  65' 0"  
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021
  61' 10"  
FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
  51' 2"  
Deland HS Big D Relays 2021 Mar 13, 2021

2022

800 Meters
DNF
FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 25, 2022
George Janan SC Invitational M Mar 12, 2022
Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022
1500 Meters
George Janan SC Invitational M Mar 12, 2022
Mandarin PreSeason Classic Feb 18, 2022
1600 Meters
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 13, 2022
FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 6, 2022
FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
Stinger Invitational Mar 30, 2022
Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite Feb 25, 2022
3000 Meters
Mandarin PreSeason Classic Feb 18, 2022
3200 Meters
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 13, 2022
FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 6, 2022
FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 25, 2022
4 x 800 Relay
Stinger Invitational Mar 30, 2022

2021

400 Meters
Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
800 Meters
Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
1200 Meters
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
1600 Meters
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
Stinger Invitational Mar 31, 2021
Deland HS Big D Relays 2021 Mar 13, 2021
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 5, 2021
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
3200 Meters
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
Stinger Invitational Mar 31, 2021
Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
4 x 1600 Relay
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 5, 2021
Distance Medley Relay
Deland HS Big D Relays 2021 Mar 13, 2021
Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
Javelin
  65' 0"
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021
  61' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
  51' 2"
Deland HS Big D Relays 2021 Mar 13, 2021

2020

1600 Meters
Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020

2020

400 Meters
2021  
Apr 9, 2021
800 Meters
2022  
2021  
1600 Meters
2022  
2021  
May 1, 2021
2020  
Feb 13, 2020
3200 Meters
2022  
2021  
Apr 9, 2021
Javelin
2021  
  65' 0"
May 1, 2021