FHSAA Bests

100 200
24.17 (0.7)
400 LJ
  17' 7"
TJ
11.97m (+0.0)
  39' 3.25"
 

First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational    Mar 10, 2022
200 DNS (0.6)
Bear Invitational    Feb 18, 2022
4x400 3:48.66 3rd (F)
TJ 10.20m 33' 5.75" 8th (F)
FHSAA 3A Region 3    May 1, 2021
4x400 3:35.48 12th (F)
FHSAA 3A District 12    Apr 17, 2021
400 54.01 5th (F)
4x400 3:33.98 4th (F)
TJ 11.97m 39' 3.25" 7th (F)
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team    Apr 1, 2021
400 55.92 15th (F)
4x400 3:41.91 6th (F)
TJ 11.42m 37' 5.75" 11th (F)
Tarpon Classic    Mar 26, 2021
400 57.11 21st (F)
4x400 3:37.03 2nd (F)
LJ 5.36m 17' 7" 10th (F)
TJ 10.95m 35' 11.25" 12th (F)
BCHS Developmental Meet    Mar 10, 2021
TJ ND NM
57th Annual Eagle Invitational    Mar 6, 2021
4x400 3:40.39 2nd (F)
LJ 5.36m 17' 7" 14th (F)
TJ 10.68m 35' 0.5" 9th (F)
7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational    Feb 27, 2021
400 55.05 5th (F)
400 55.39 4th (P)
4x400 3:43.53 5th (F)
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade    Feb 20, 2021
200 24.17 (0.7) 12th (F)
4x200 1:39.46 2nd (F)
4x400 3:42.40 2nd (F)
LJ 5.16m 16' 11.25" 9th (F)
TJ 10.08m 33' 1" 9th (F)
Bear Preseason Classic    Feb 11, 2021
TJ 10.22m 33' 6.5" 8th (F)
FBA Invitational 2020    Mar 6, 2020
200 24.77 (-1.5) 8th (F)
GGHS Dual Meet    Mar 4, 2020
100 12.43 12th (F)
200 24.78 9th (F)
Early Season Tri-Meet    Mar 5, 2019
100 12.94 23rd (F)
200 26.29 34th (F)
400 59.89 15th (F)
100 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
Early Season Tri-Meet Mar 5, 2019
200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNS (0.6)
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 10, 2022
24.17 (0.7)
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
24.77 (-1.5)
FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
Early Season Tri-Meet Mar 5, 2019
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 3A District 12 Apr 17, 2021
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team Apr 1, 2021
Tarpon Classic Mar 26, 2021
7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
Early Season Tri-Meet Mar 5, 2019
4 x 200 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
First Annual Jeff Sommer Invitational Pre-Season Track Meet Feb 8, 2020
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
Bear Invitational Feb 18, 2022
FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 3A District 12 Apr 17, 2021
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team Apr 1, 2021
Tarpon Classic Mar 26, 2021
57th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 6, 2021
7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
Long Jump (Outdoor)
Top↑
17' 7"
Tarpon Classic Mar 26, 2021
17' 7"
57th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 6, 2021
16' 11.25"
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
Triple Jump (Outdoor)
Top↑
33' 5.75"
Bear Invitational Feb 18, 2022
39' 3.25"
FHSAA 3A District 12 Apr 17, 2021
37' 5.75"
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team Apr 1, 2021
35' 11.25"
Tarpon Classic Mar 26, 2021
ND
NM
BCHS Developmental Meet Mar 10, 2021
35' 0.5"
57th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 6, 2021
33' 1"
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
33' 6.5"
Bear Preseason Classic Feb 11, 2021

2022 Outdoors

200 Meters
DNS (0.6)
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational March 10, 2022
4 x 400 Relay
Bear Invitational February 18, 2022
Triple Jump
Bear Invitational February 18, 2022

2021 Outdoors

200 Meters
24.17 (0.7)
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade February 20, 2021
400 Meters
FHSAA 3A District 12 April 17, 2021
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team April 1, 2021
Tarpon Classic March 26, 2021
7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational February 27, 2021
7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational February 27, 2021
4 x 200 Relay
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade February 20, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 3A District 12 April 17, 2021
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team April 1, 2021
Tarpon Classic March 26, 2021
57th Annual Eagle Invitational March 6, 2021
7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational February 27, 2021
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade February 20, 2021
Long Jump
Tarpon Classic March 26, 2021
57th Annual Eagle Invitational March 6, 2021
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade February 20, 2021
Triple Jump
FHSAA 3A District 12 April 17, 2021
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team April 1, 2021
Tarpon Classic March 26, 2021
ND
BCHS Developmental Meet March 10, 2021
57th Annual Eagle Invitational March 6, 2021
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade February 20, 2021
Bear Preseason Classic February 11, 2021

2020 Outdoors

100 Meters
GGHS Dual Meet March 4, 2020
200 Meters
24.77 (-1.5)
FBA Invitational 2020 March 6, 2020
GGHS Dual Meet March 4, 2020
4 x 200 Relay
First Annual Jeff Sommer Invitational Pre-Season Track Meet February 8, 2020

2019 Outdoors

100 Meters
Early Season Tri-Meet March 5, 2019
200 Meters
Early Season Tri-Meet March 5, 2019
400 Meters
Early Season Tri-Meet March 5, 2019
100 Meters (Outdoors)
2020  
(Mar 4, 2020)
2019  
(Mar 5, 2019)
200 Meters (Outdoors)
2021  
24.17 (0.7)
2020  
24.77 (-1.5)
(Mar 6, 2020)
2019  
(Mar 5, 2019)
400 Meters (Outdoors)
2021  
(Apr 17, 2021)
2019  
(Mar 5, 2019)
Long Jump (Outdoors)
2021  
Triple Jump (Outdoors)
2022  
(Feb 18, 2022)
2021  
(Apr 17, 2021)