FHSAA Bests

800
2:18.38 (0.0)
3200
11:44.33 (0.0)
1600
5:01.44 (0.0)
2000S
7:34.26 (0.0)
Bolles Bulldog Classic    Mar 6, 2020
4x800 8:40.38 12th  (F)
45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020    Feb 28, 2020
800 2:21.50 20th  (F)
4x800 9:06.45 4th  (F)
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020    Feb 15, 2020
1600 5:04.70 27th  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2    Apr 27, 2019
4x800 8:34.99 6th  (F)
FHSAA 2A District 8    Apr 12, 2019
800 2:19.04 19th  (F)
1600 5:09.45 12th  (F)
4x800 8:42.06 4th  (F)
Lake Sumter County Championships    Apr 2, 2019
1600 5:01.44 9th  (F)
4x400 3:54.83 11th  (F)
Florida Relays    Mar 28-30, 2019
4x800 8:56.75 50th  (F)
DMR 12:32.45 40th  (F)
UNF Pre-State High School Meet    Mar 23, 2019
2000S 7:34.26 5th  (F)
Saints Invitational 2019    Mar 13, 2019
1600 5:04.72 15th  (F)
4x800 9:10.85 7th  (F)
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019    Mar 9, 2019
1600 5:25.97 36th  (F)
2000S 7:38.42 15th  (F)
4x400 4:06.16 9th  (F)
44th Annual Eagle Invitational    Mar 2, 2019
800 2:18.38 19th  (F)
4x800 9:37.93 7th  (F)
Highlander Invitational 2019    Feb 22, 2019
3200 11:44.33 16th  (F)
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC    Feb 16, 2019
800 2:23.28 37th  (F)
4x800 9:41.11 11th  (F)
FHSAA Class 2A-District 8    Apr 12, 2018
800 2:14.94 16th  (F)
800 Meters
Top↑
45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
FHSAA Class 2A-District 8 Apr 12, 2018
1600 Meters
Top↑
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
3200 Meters
Top↑
Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
2000 Steeplechase
Top↑
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019

2020

2019

800 Meters
FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
1600 Meters
FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
3200 Meters
Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
2000 Steeplechase
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
Florida Relays Mar 28-30, 2019
Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
Distance Medley Relay
Florida Relays Mar 28-30, 2019

2018

800 Meters
FHSAA Class 2A-District 8 Apr 12, 2018
800 Meters
2020  
2019  
1600 Meters
2020  
2019  
3200 Meters
2019  
2000 Steeplechase
2019