FHSAA Bests

800 1600
3200  

FHSAA 4A District 7    Apr 27, 2022
800 2:33.88 6th (F)
2022 Hillsborough County Championships    Apr 13, 2022
3200 12:43.97 9th (F)
WC American Divisionals    Apr 6, 2022
3200 13:05.40 6th (F)
Florida State Relays    Mar 24-26, 2022
1600 5:49.27 68th (F)
Plant Dual Meet    Mar 10, 2022
800 2:37.13 6th (F)
Leto - Nash Higgins Relays 2022    Mar 5, 2022
1600 5:56.82 15th (F)
Steinbrenner Fast Five track Meet    Feb 28, 2022
1600 5:53.35 3rd (F)
Jesuit Quad Meet 1    Feb 22, 2022
800 2:41.79 3rd (F)
4x800 10:29.81 1st (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 2    May 1, 2021
4x800 9:53.25 5th (F)
FHSAA 4A District 6    Apr 17, 2021
3200 13:12.98 12th (F)
4x800 9:53.35 1st (F)
Jesuit Quad Meet 6    Apr 7, 2021
3200 13:11.16 4th (F)
4x800 10:07.59 1st (F)
Plant Tri Meet    Mar 30, 2021
800 2:35.02 4th (F)
4x800 10:28.16 1st (F)
Monday Morning Madness 2021    Mar 8, 2021
1600 5:51.12 7th (F)
4x800 10:42.20 1st (F)
Blake/Plant/ Robinson Tri Meet    Mar 5, 2021
1600 6:03.12 6th (F)
4x800 11:33.72 2nd (F)
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1    Feb 23, 2021
1600 5:50.94 8th (F)
4x800 11:04.65 4th (F)
Jesuit Tri Meet    Feb 16, 2021
800 2:51.39 6th (F)
4x800 10:12.41 1st (F)
Leto 3/11/2020    Mar 11, 2020
1600 6:21.90 10th (F)
50th Nash Higgins Open Mile    Mar 7, 2020
1600 6:38.00 12th (F)
Robinson vs Plant Dual meet    Feb 25, 2020
1600 6:29.38 16th (F)
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020    Feb 22, 2020
1600 6:42.49 15th (F)
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 27, 2022
Plant Dual Meet Mar 10, 2022
Jesuit Quad Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022
Plant Tri Meet Mar 30, 2021
Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Florida State Relays Mar 24-26, 2022
Leto - Nash Higgins Relays 2022 Mar 5, 2022
Steinbrenner Fast Five track Meet Feb 28, 2022
Monday Morning Madness 2021 Mar 8, 2021
Blake/Plant/ Robinson Tri Meet Mar 5, 2021
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
Robinson vs Plant Dual meet Feb 25, 2020
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
1600 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Leto 3/11/2020 Mar 11, 2020
50th Nash Higgins Open Mile Mar 7, 2020
3200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
2022 Hillsborough County Championships Apr 13, 2022
WC American Divisionals Apr 6, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 17, 2021
Jesuit Quad Meet 6 Apr 7, 2021
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
Jesuit Quad Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022
FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 17, 2021
Jesuit Quad Meet 6 Apr 7, 2021
Plant Tri Meet Mar 30, 2021
Monday Morning Madness 2021 Mar 8, 2021
Blake/Plant/ Robinson Tri Meet Mar 5, 2021
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021

2022 Outdoors

800 Meters
FHSAA 4A District 7 April 27, 2022
Plant Dual Meet March 10, 2022
Jesuit Quad Meet 1 February 22, 2022
1600 Meters
Florida State Relays March 24-26, 2022
Leto - Nash Higgins Relays 2022 March 5, 2022
Steinbrenner Fast Five track Meet February 28, 2022
3200 Meters
2022 Hillsborough County Championships April 13, 2022
WC American Divisionals April 6, 2022
4 x 800 Relay
Jesuit Quad Meet 1 February 22, 2022

2021 Outdoors

800 Meters
Plant Tri Meet March 30, 2021
Jesuit Tri Meet February 16, 2021
1600 Meters
Monday Morning Madness 2021 March 8, 2021
Blake/Plant/ Robinson Tri Meet March 5, 2021
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 February 23, 2021
3200 Meters
FHSAA 4A District 6 April 17, 2021
Jesuit Quad Meet 6 April 7, 2021
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 6 April 17, 2021
Jesuit Quad Meet 6 April 7, 2021
Plant Tri Meet March 30, 2021
Monday Morning Madness 2021 March 8, 2021
Blake/Plant/ Robinson Tri Meet March 5, 2021
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 February 23, 2021
Jesuit Tri Meet February 16, 2021

2020 Indoors

1600 Meters
Leto 3/11/2020 March 11, 2020
50th Nash Higgins Open Mile March 7, 2020

2020 Outdoors

800 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
(Apr 27, 2022)
2021  
(Mar 30, 2021)
1600 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
(Mar 24-26, 2022)
2021  
2020  
(Feb 25, 2020)
3200 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
2021  
(Apr 7, 2021)
1600 Meters (Indoors)
2020  
(Mar 11, 2020)