FHSAA Bests

200 DT
  144' 1"
SP
  28' 8.25"
 

FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships    May 7, 2021
DT 41.73m 136' 11" 13th (F)
FHSAA 3A Region 3    May 1, 2021
DT 43.27m 141' 11" 2nd (F)
FHSAA 3A District 12    Apr 17, 2021
DT 41.40m 135' 10" 1st (F)
Collier County Athletic Championship    Apr 9-10, 2021
DT 43.93m 144' 1" 2nd (F)
Tarpon Classic    Mar 26, 2021
DT 35.84m 117' 7" 6th (F)
BCHS Developmental Meet    Mar 10, 2021
100 11.90 6th (F)
400 55.39 1st (F)
4x100 50.49 4th (F)
SP 8.74m 28' 8.25" 19th (F)
DT 38.94m 127' 9" 1st (F)
JT ND NM
57th Annual Eagle Invitational    Mar 6, 2021
DT 36.88m 121' 0" 1st (F)
7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational    Feb 27, 2021
200 25.38 15th (P)
DT 37.16m 121' 11" 2nd (F)
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade    Feb 20, 2021
4x200 1:39.46 2nd (F)
4x400 3:42.40 2nd (F)
DT 36.13m 118' 6" 5th (F)
Bear Preseason Classic    Feb 11, 2021
200 26.52 21st (F)
4x400 3:44.06 1st (F)
100 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
BCHS Developmental Meet Mar 10, 2021
200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
Bear Preseason Classic Feb 11, 2021
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
BCHS Developmental Meet Mar 10, 2021
4 x 100 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
BCHS Developmental Meet Mar 10, 2021
4 x 200 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
Bear Preseason Classic Feb 11, 2021
Shot Put (Outdoor)
Top↑
28' 8.25"
BCHS Developmental Meet Mar 10, 2021
Discus (Outdoor)
Top↑
136' 11"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
141' 11"
FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 1, 2021
135' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 12 Apr 17, 2021
144' 1"
Collier County Athletic Championship Apr 9-10, 2021
129' 5"
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team Apr 1, 2021
117' 7"
Tarpon Classic Mar 26, 2021
127' 9"
BCHS Developmental Meet Mar 10, 2021
121' 0"
57th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 6, 2021
121' 11"
7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
118' 6"
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
Javelin (Outdoor)
Top↑
ND
NM
BCHS Developmental Meet Mar 10, 2021

2021 Outdoors

100 Meters
BCHS Developmental Meet March 10, 2021
200 Meters
7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational February 27, 2021
Bear Preseason Classic February 11, 2021
400 Meters
BCHS Developmental Meet March 10, 2021
4 x 100 Relay
BCHS Developmental Meet March 10, 2021
4 x 200 Relay
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade February 20, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade February 20, 2021
Bear Preseason Classic February 11, 2021
Shot Put
BCHS Developmental Meet March 10, 2021
Discus
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 3A District 12 April 17, 2021
Collier County Athletic Championship April 9-10, 2021
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team April 1, 2021
Tarpon Classic March 26, 2021
BCHS Developmental Meet March 10, 2021
57th Annual Eagle Invitational March 6, 2021
7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational February 27, 2021
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade February 20, 2021
Javelin
ND
BCHS Developmental Meet March 10, 2021
100 Meters (Outdoors)
2021  
(Mar 10, 2021)
200 Meters (Outdoors)
2021  
400 Meters (Outdoors)
2021  
(Mar 10, 2021)
Shot Put (Outdoors)
2021  
(Mar 10, 2021)
Discus (Outdoors)
2021