FHSAA Bests

100
11.47 (1.8)
LJ
6.34m (0.0)
20' 9.75"
400
TJ
43' 7.75"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 3-4, 2019
4x100 41.79 2nd  (P)
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2    Apr 27, 2019
400 51.56 9th  (P)
4x400 3:21.13 2nd  (F)
LJ 6.02m 19' 9" 11th  (F)
FHSAA 2A District 12    Apr 12, 2019
400 50.72 4th  (F)
400 52.08 5th  (P)
4x400 3:24.45 1st  (F)
LJ 6.17m 20' 3" 3rd  (F)
TJ 12.86m 42' 2.25" 5th  (F)
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship    Apr 5-6, 2019
400 50.93 6th  (F)
400 50.62 4th  (P)
4x100 42.88 2nd  (P)
LJ 6.34m 20' 9.75" 7th  (F)
TJ 13.30m 43' 7.75" 4th  (F)
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational    Mar 15, 2019
4x400 3:43.97 5th  (F)
LJ 6.30m 20' 8" 7th  (F)
TJ 12.47m 40' 11" 6th  (F)
Viking Elite Classic 2019    Feb 22, 2019
100 11.47 (1.8) 7th  (F)
LJ 6.14m 20' 1.75" 3rd  (F)
TJ ND  
FHSAA Class 2A-District 12    Apr 12, 2018
400 52.68 11th  (P)
4x400 3:27.99 2nd  (F)
LJ 5.79m 19' 0" 6th  (F)
TJ ND  
100 Meters
Top↑
11.47 (1.8)
Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
400 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship Apr 5-6, 2019
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship Apr 5-6, 2019
FHSAA Class 2A-District 12 Apr 12, 2018
Long Jump
Top↑
19' 9"  
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
20' 3"  
FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
20' 9.75"  
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship Apr 5-6, 2019
ND
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
20' 8"  
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
20' 1.75"  
Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
19' 0"  
FHSAA Class 2A-District 12 Apr 12, 2018
Triple Jump
Top↑
42' 2.25"  
FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
43' 7.75"  
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship Apr 5-6, 2019
ND
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
40' 11"  
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
ND
Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
ND
FHSAA Class 2A-District 12 Apr 12, 2018

2019

100 Meters
11.47 (1.8)
Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
400 Meters
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship Apr 5-6, 2019
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship Apr 5-6, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship Apr 5-6, 2019
4 x 200 Relay
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
Long Jump
19' 9"
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
20' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
20' 9.75"
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship Apr 5-6, 2019
ND
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
20' 8"
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
20' 1.75"
Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
Triple Jump
42' 2.25"
FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
43' 7.75"
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship Apr 5-6, 2019
ND
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
40' 11"
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
ND
Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019

2018

400 Meters
FHSAA Class 2A-District 12 Apr 12, 2018
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA Class 2A-District 12 Apr 12, 2018
Long Jump
19' 0"
FHSAA Class 2A-District 12 Apr 12, 2018
Triple Jump
ND
FHSAA Class 2A-District 12 Apr 12, 2018
100 Meters
2019  
11.47 (1.8)
Feb 22, 2019
400 Meters
2019  
Long Jump
2019  
20' 9.75"
Triple Jump
2019  
43' 7.75"