FHSAA 4A Region 2    May 7, 2022
4x800 9:58.93 3rd  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 6    Apr 27, 2022
800 2:35.60 10th  (F)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)    Apr 14, 2022
800 2:31.96 7th  (F)
4x800 10:05.71 2nd  (F)
IMG Academy Invitational    Apr 8-9, 2022
400 1:05.96 19th  (F)
Calvary Christian Invitational    Apr 1, 2022
800 2:33.10 13th  (F)
4x400 4:05.94 1st  (F)
4x800 10:06.53 2nd  (F)
Mustang Invitational    Mar 10, 2022
1600 5:56.40 20th  (F)
4x400 4:13.54 1st  (F)
4x800 10:15.74 2nd  (F)
Warhawk Invitational    Mar 4, 2022
800 2:36.06 8th  (F)
4x800 10:14.53 3rd  (F)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 24, 2022
800 2:39.24 13th  (F)
West Coast Invite    Feb 19, 2022
1600 5:58.77 9th  (F)
4x400 4:20.79 3rd  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 6    Apr 17, 2021
800 2:38.72 9th  (F)
4x400 4:27.43 6th  (F)
4x800 10:35.99 5th  (F)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)    Apr 8, 2021
800 2:34.91 7th  (F)
4x400 4:21.54 2nd  (F)
4x800 10:29.08 3rd  (F)
IMG Relay Carnival    Apr 3, 2021
4x800 10:52.74 4th  (F)
DMR 14:03.71 3rd  (F)
Eagle Twilight    Mar 25, 2021
800 2:35.91 13th  (F)
4x400 4:24.99 5th  (F)
4x800 10:55.03 4th  (F)
Spring Break Invite at IMG    Mar 20, 2021
800 2:37.00 17th  (F)
1600 6:02.63 15th  (F)
North Port Invite 2021    Mar 12, 2021
1600 5:50.29 13th  (F)
Warhawk Invitational    Mar 5, 2021
400 1:06.71 13th  (F)
4x400 4:24.01 6th  (F)
4x800 10:46.35 4th  (F)
48th RAM Invite 2021    Feb 27, 2021
800 2:34.40 14th  (F)
4x400 4:15.25 6th  (F)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 18, 2021
800 2:44.13 11th  (F)
4x800 11:01.78 5th  (F)
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational    Feb 29, 2020
800 2:40.96 10th  (F)
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020    Feb 22, 2020
800 2:42.83 24th  (F)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 13, 2020
4x800 10:37.70 2nd  (F)
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 3-4, 2019
4x800 9:54.70 14th  (F)
FHSAA 3A Region 3    Apr 27, 2019
4x800 9:58.76 5th  (F)
FHSAA 3A District 10    Apr 16, 2019
1600 6:20.94 14th  (F)
4x800 10:07.36 2nd  (F)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019    Apr 4, 2019
1600 6:06.33 12th  (F)
4x800 10:14.44 1st  (F)
Mustang Invitational    Mar 21, 2019
800 2:36.35 8th  (F)
800 2:39.84 11th  (F)
1600 5:41.32 3rd  (F)
4x800 10:24.74 2nd  (F)
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational    Mar 9, 2019
800 2:44.61 25th  (F)
1600 6:14.07 27th  (F)
4x800 10:16.12 3rd  (F)
Wharton Wildcat Invite    Feb 23, 2019
800 2:43.22 24th  (F)
1600 5:59.56 25th  (F)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 14, 2019
800 2:35.20 5th  (F)
1600 5:46.07 9th  (F)
4x800 10:12.20 2nd  (F)
West Coast Invite    Feb 9, 2019
800 2:40.03 5th  (F)
400 Meters
Top↑
IMG Academy Invitational Apr 8-9, 2022
Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
800 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 27, 2022
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 14, 2022
Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022
Warhawk Invitational Mar 4, 2022
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 17, 2021
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021
48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
West Coast Invite Feb 9, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
Mustang Invitational Mar 10, 2022
West Coast Invite Feb 19, 2022
Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021
North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 16, 2019
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 Apr 4, 2019
Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019

2022

400 Meters
IMG Academy Invitational Apr 8-9, 2022
800 Meters
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 27, 2022
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 14, 2022
Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022
Warhawk Invitational Mar 4, 2022
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2022
1600 Meters
Mustang Invitational Mar 10, 2022
West Coast Invite Feb 19, 2022
4 x 400 Relay
Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022
Mustang Invitational Mar 10, 2022
West Coast Invite Feb 19, 2022
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 7, 2022
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 14, 2022
Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022
Mustang Invitational Mar 10, 2022
Warhawk Invitational Mar 4, 2022

2021

400 Meters
Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
800 Meters
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 17, 2021
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021
48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
1600 Meters
Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021
North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 17, 2021
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 17, 2021
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
IMG Relay Carnival Apr 3, 2021
Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
Distance Medley Relay
IMG Relay Carnival Apr 3, 2021

2020

2019

800 Meters
Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
West Coast Invite Feb 9, 2019
1600 Meters
FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 16, 2019
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 Apr 4, 2019
Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 3A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 16, 2019
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 Apr 4, 2019
Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
400 Meters
2022  
Apr 8-9, 2022
2021  
Mar 5, 2021
800 Meters
2022  
2021  
Feb 27, 2021
2020  
2019  
1600 Meters
2022  
Mar 10, 2022
2021  
Mar 12, 2021
2019  
Mar 21, 2019