Cobra Relays 2020    Mar 12, 2020
4x400 3:37.42 6th  (F)
1600SMR 3:44.26 1st  (F)
DMR 10:59.56 1st  (F)
Bulldog Preview Invitational    Mar 10, 2020
1600 4:34.38 3rd  (F)
3200 10:10.58 6th  (F)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet    Mar 6, 2020
1600 4:39.08 3rd  (F)
3200 10:15.55 3rd  (F)
4x800 8:19.40 1st  (F)
Tiger Invitational    Feb 28, 2020
1600 4:43.81 4th  (F)
3200 10:15.82 2nd  (F)
4x800 8:28.43 1st  (F)
Warrior Invitational    Feb 21, 2020
1600 4:54.60 8th  (F)
4x800 8:48.14 2nd  (F)
Royal Palm Beach Invitational    Feb 15, 2020
1600 4:48.15 4th  (F)
3200 10:27.24 3rd  (F)
4x800 8:32.05 3rd  (F)
Bulldog Preseason Classic    Feb 7, 2020
800 2:05.49 7th  (F)
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 3-4, 2019
4x800 8:11.39 18th  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4    Apr 27, 2019
4x400 3:35.66 13th  (F)
4x800 8:11.04 2nd  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 9    Apr 10, 2019
800 2:10.31 5th  (F)
1600 4:50.98 8th  (F)
4x400 3:38.15 2nd  (F)
4x800 8:32.03 1st  (F)
South Fork Last Chance    Apr 5, 2019
800 NT  
1600 NT  
4x800 8:27.29 1st  (F)
Bonita Williams Invitational    Apr 4, 2019
800 2:07.08 3rd  (F)
3200 10:38.47 2nd  (F)
Falcon Invitational    Mar 25, 2019
1600 4:54.89 1st  (F)
Bulldog Showdown    Mar 8, 2019
1600 4:58.71 5th  (F)
3200 11:03.23 7th  (F)
4x400 3:47.78 1st  (F)
4x800 8:34.83 1st  (F)
Cobra Relays    Mar 7, 2019
800SMR 1:38.46 1st  (F)
DMR 11:13.73 1st  (F)
Warrior Invitational    Mar 1, 2019
800 2:16.03 23rd  (F)
1600 4:59.72 13th  (F)
South Fork Invitational    Feb 22, 2019
1600 4:59.26 8th  (F)
4x400 3:47.16 2nd  (F)
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet    Feb 19, 2019
1600 5:09.22 5th  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 3    Apr 26, 2018
4x400 3:30.74 6th  (F)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9    Apr 16, 2018
400 54.38 10th  (P)
1600 5:00.74 7th  (F)
4x400 3:32.77 1st  (F)
800 Meters
Top↑
Bulldog Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
NT
South Fork Last Chance Apr 5, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
NT
South Fork Last Chance Apr 5, 2019
Falcon Invitational Mar 25, 2019
Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
3200 Meters
Top↑
Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019

2020

800 Meters
Bulldog Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
1600 Meters
Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
3200 Meters
Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
Sprint Medley Relay
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
Distance Medley Relay
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020

2019

800 Meters
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
NT
South Fork Last Chance Apr 5, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
1600 Meters
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
NT
South Fork Last Chance Apr 5, 2019
Falcon Invitational Mar 25, 2019
Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
3200 Meters
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
South Fork Last Chance Apr 5, 2019
Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters)
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
Distance Medley Relay
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019

2018

400 Meters
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
1600 Meters
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 3 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
800 Meters
2020  
Feb 7, 2020
2019  
1600 Meters
2020  
2019  
Apr 10, 2019
3200 Meters
2020  
2019