FHSAA Bests

100
400
200
21.61 (1.5)
  
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship    May 8, 2021
200 22.12 (-1.2) 10th  (F)
4x400 3:21.78 3rd  (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 4    May 1, 2021
100 FS (1.7)  
200 21.61 (1.5) 4th  (F)
4x100 DQ  
4x400 3:21.99 2nd  (F)
FHSAA 2A District 13    Apr 17, 2021
100 10.91 (0.2) 1st  (F)
200 22.13 (0.4) 1st  (F)
4x100 42.12 2nd  (F)
4x400 3:25.97 1st  (F)
PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021    Mar 31, 2021
100 11.26 (-2.4) 2nd  (F)
4x100 43.24 1st  (F)
4x400 3:24.94 1st  (F)
Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck    Mar 25, 2021
100 11.02 2nd  (F)
200 22.24 (-3.3) 1st  (F)
4x100 42.24 1st  (F)
4x400 3:30.10 1st  (F)
Glades Burger King Invitational    Mar 11, 2021
100 11.01 (0.1) 3rd  (F)
200 22.38 (0.0) 1st  (F)
4x100 43.28 2nd  (F)
4x400 3:30.14 1st  (F)
Anquan Boldin Invitational    Feb 23, 2021
100 10.89   (F)
4x100 43.69 1st  (F)
4x400 3:32.81 1st  (F)
Seminole Ridge Invite *AM*    Feb 20, 2021
100 11.27w (3.8) 2nd  (F)
200 22.44W (6.0) 1st  (F)
4x100 45.13 1st  (F)
4x400 3:34.60 1st  (F)
Wildcat Invitational    Feb 17, 2021
100 11.36 6th  (F)
400 51.10 1st  (F)
4x100 43.92 1st  (F)
4x400 3:35.50 1st  (F)
Antone Smith Kings/Queens of the Muck Meet    Mar 13, 2020
100 11.37 (0.4) 1st  (F)
400 52.51 1st  (F)
4x400 3:33.68 1st  (F)
Lake Worth Invitational    Mar 6, 2020
400 50.26 1st  (F)
4x100 43.65   (F)
4x400 3:37.70 3rd  (F)
Seminole Ridge Invitational    Feb 27, 2020
100 11.62 (0.1) 5th  (F)
4x100 46.27 1st  (F)
4x400 3:42.27 4th  (F)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)    Feb 21, 2020
100 11.31w (4.0) 3rd  (F)
200 22.80W (6.4) 2nd  (F)
4x100 45.07 1st  (F)
4x400 3:52.08 2nd  (F)
Royal Palm Beach Invitational    Feb 15, 2020
100 11.09 2nd  (F)
200 22.47 2nd  (F)
4x100 44.37 2nd  (F)
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 3-4, 2019
100 10.95 (0.0) 4th  (F)
100 11.19 (-1.1) 5th  (P)
4x100 42.23 3rd  (F)
4x100 42.65 2nd  (P)
4x400 3:22.92 1st  (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3    Apr 27, 2019
100 11.12 (-0.1) 2nd  (F)
100 11.37 (-3.3) 6th  (P)
4x100 43.50 3rd  (F)
4x100 42.95 1st  (P)
4x400 3:32.37 4th  (F)
FHSAA 1A District 12    Apr 11, 2019
100 11.04 (1.8) 2nd  (F)
100 11.37 (1.2) 5th  (P)
4x100 42.78 1st  (P)
4x400 3:30.69 1st  (P)
Palm Beach County Championships    Apr 3, 2019
4x100 43.43 1st  (F)
4x400 3:34.39 10th  (F)
Palm Beach County West Conference    Mar 28, 2019
100 10.98 2nd  (F)
4x100 43.96 1st  (F)
4x400 3:37.22 4th  (F)
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational    Mar 14, 2019
100 11.20 (0.3) 4th  (F)
200 23.22 (0.4) 3rd  (F)
4x100 42.97 1st  (F)
4x400 3:38.06 2nd  (F)
Lake Worth Invitational    Mar 11, 2019
200 22.60 2nd  (F)
4x100 42.87 1st  (F)
4x400 3:39.55   (F)
Boynton Beach Invitational    Mar 5, 2019
100 11.43 (0.6) 4th  (F)
4x100 43.22 1st  (F)
4x400 3:39.79 3rd  (F)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)    Feb 22, 2019
100 11.70 3rd  (F)
4x100 42.99 1st  (F)
4x400 3:30.69 2nd  (F)
Royal Palm Beach Invitational    Feb 16, 2019
100 11.20 (-0.5) 1st  (F)
4x100 42.78 1st  (F)
4x400 3:31.24 4th  (F)
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 4-5, 2018
4x100 42.94 3rd  (F)
4x100 43.27 5th  (P)
FHSAA 1A Region 3    Apr 25, 2018
100 11.48 (-0.7) 9th  (P)
200 23.36 (1.3) 7th  (F)
200 23.14 (0.0) 6th  (P)
4x100 43.47 1st  (F)
4x100 43.32 1st  (P)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12    Apr 11, 2018
100 10.92W (4.6) 3rd  (F)
200 23.02 (1.8) 4th  (F)
4x100 43.52 1st  (F)
Pahokee Invite    Feb 23, 2016
100 11.37 (0.4) 1st  (F)
400 52.51 1st  (F)
4x400 3:33.68 1st  (F)
100 Meters
Top↑
FS (1.7)
FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 1, 2021
10.91 (0.2)
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
11.26 (-2.4)
PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck Mar 25, 2021
11.01 (0.1)
Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021
Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
11.27w (3.8)
Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
11.37 (0.4)
Antone Smith Kings/Queens of the Muck Meet Mar 13, 2020
11.62 (0.1)
Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
11.31w (4.0)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
10.95 (0.0)
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
11.19 (-1.1)
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
11.12 (-0.1)
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
11.37 (-3.3)
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
11.04 (1.8)
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
11.37 (1.2)
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
11.20 (0.3)
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
11.43 (0.6)
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
11.20 (-0.5)
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
11.48 (-0.7)
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
10.92W (4.6)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12 Apr 11, 2018
11.37 (0.4)
Pahokee Invite Feb 23, 2016
200 Meters
Top↑
22.12 (-1.2)
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
21.61 (1.5)
FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 1, 2021
22.13 (0.4)
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
22.24 (-3.3)
Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck Mar 25, 2021
22.38 (0.0)
Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021
22.44W (6.0)
Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
22.80W (6.4)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
23.22 (0.4)
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
23.36 (1.3)
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
23.14 (0.0)
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
23.02 (1.8)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12 Apr 11, 2018
400 Meters
Top↑
Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
Antone Smith Kings/Queens of the Muck Meet Mar 13, 2020
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
Pahokee Invite Feb 23, 2016

2021

100 Meters
FS (1.7)
FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 1, 2021
10.91 (0.2)
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
11.26 (-2.4)
PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck Mar 25, 2021
11.01 (0.1)
Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021
Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
11.27w (3.8)
Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
200 Meters
22.12 (-1.2)
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
21.61 (1.5)
FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 1, 2021
22.13 (0.4)
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
22.24 (-3.3)
Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck Mar 25, 2021
22.38 (0.0)
Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021
22.44W (6.0)
Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
400 Meters
Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
4 x 100 Relay
DQ
FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck Mar 25, 2021
Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021
Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck Mar 25, 2021
Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021
Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021

2020

100 Meters
11.37 (0.4)
Antone Smith Kings/Queens of the Muck Meet Mar 13, 2020
11.62 (0.1)
Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
11.31w (4.0)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
200 Meters
22.80W (6.4)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
400 Meters
Antone Smith Kings/Queens of the Muck Meet Mar 13, 2020
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
4 x 100 Relay
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
Antone Smith Kings/Queens of the Muck Meet Mar 13, 2020
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020

2019

100 Meters
10.95 (0.0)
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
11.19 (-1.1)
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
11.12 (-0.1)
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
11.37 (-3.3)
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
11.04 (1.8)
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
11.37 (1.2)
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
11.20 (0.3)
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
11.43 (0.6)
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
11.20 (-0.5)
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
200 Meters
23.22 (0.4)
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019

2018

100 Meters
11.48 (-0.7)
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
10.92W (4.6)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12 Apr 11, 2018
200 Meters
23.36 (1.3)
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
23.14 (0.0)
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
23.02 (1.8)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12 Apr 11, 2018
4 x 100 Relay
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 4-5, 2018
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 4-5, 2018
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12 Apr 11, 2018

2016

100 Meters
11.37 (0.4)
Pahokee Invite Feb 23, 2016
400 Meters
Pahokee Invite Feb 23, 2016
4 x 400 Relay
Pahokee Invite Feb 23, 2016
100 Meters
2021  
Feb 23, 2021
2020  
2019  
10.95 (0.0)
200 Meters
2021  
21.61 (1.5)
May 1, 2021
2020  
2019  
Mar 11, 2019
400 Meters
2021  
Feb 17, 2021
2020  
Mar 6, 2020