FHSAA Bests

100
13.55w (3.8)
200
28.34 (0.0)
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite    Mar 11, 2020
100 14.23 17th  (F)
200 29.19 7th  (F)
4x100 52.54 3rd  (F)
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020    Mar 7, 2020
100 14.54 (-1.9) 19th  (F)
200 29.45 (-5.1) 14th  (F)
4x100 52.95 3rd  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2    Apr 27, 2019
4x100 51.22 9th  (P)
FHSAA 3A District 7    Apr 15, 2019
200 29.28 12th  (P)
4x100 51.79 2nd  (F)
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019    Apr 3, 2019
200 28.59 (-0.4) 17th  (F)
4x100 51.24 4th  (F)
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019    Mar 30, 2019
100 13.55w (3.8) 26th  (F)
200 28.35w (2.4) 23rd  (F)
4x100 51.55 4th  (F)
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational    Mar 14, 2019
200 28.34 8th  (F)
4x100 52.69 3rd  (F)
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019    Mar 7, 2019
4x400 4:27.29 5th  (F)
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational    Feb 23, 2019
100 13.73 (1.7) 38th  (F)
Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019    Feb 19, 2019
100 13.92 (1.1) 14th  (F)
200 28.71 (0.0) 12th  (F)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 14, 2019
100 14.14 16th  (F)
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7    Apr 13, 2018
200 28.52 10th  (P)
TJ ND  
100 Meters
Top↑
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
14.54 (-1.9)
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
13.55w (3.8)
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
13.73 (1.7)
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
13.92 (1.1)
Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019 Feb 19, 2019
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
200 Meters
Top↑
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
29.45 (-5.1)
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 15, 2019
28.59 (-0.4)
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019
28.35w (2.4)
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
28.71 (0.0)
Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019 Feb 19, 2019
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7 Apr 13, 2018

2020

2019

100 Meters
13.55w (3.8)
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
13.73 (1.7)
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
13.92 (1.1)
Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019 Feb 19, 2019
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
200 Meters
FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 15, 2019
28.59 (-0.4)
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019
28.35w (2.4)
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
28.71 (0.0)
Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019 Feb 19, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 15, 2019
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019

2018

200 Meters
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7 Apr 13, 2018
Triple Jump
ND
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7 Apr 13, 2018
100 Meters
2020  
2019  
13.55w (3.8)
200 Meters
2020  
2019