FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships    May 8, 2021
4x800 9:20.98 3rd  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 1    May 1, 2021
800 2:26.98 10th  (F)
4x800 9:22.86 1st  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 1    Apr 17, 2021
800 2:21.60 3rd  (F)
4x800 10:04.67 1st  (F)
Okaloosa County Championship    Apr 6, 2021
800 2:24.04 3rd  (F)
1600 5:29.11 4th  (F)
4x800 10:06.60 1st  (F)
Chiles Capital City Classic    Apr 3, 2021
800 2:23.85 2nd  (F)
Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational    Mar 27, 2021
800 2:32.84 8th  (F)
1600 5:34.44 5th  (F)
4x400 4:13.32 1st  (F)
Fort Walton Beach Home Meet    Mar 19, 2021
800 2:24.52 3rd  (F)
Pensacola Tiger Invitational    Mar 13, 2021
800 2:26.66 1st  (F)
4x800 10:17.59 1st  (F)
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational    Mar 6, 2021
1600 5:44.51 5th  (F)
4x800 10:01.42 1st  (F)
FWB Viking Relays    Feb 27, 2021
4x800 10:07.73 1st  (F)
DMR 13:02.77 1st  (F)
Seahawks Open    Feb 20, 2021
1600 5:44.32 2nd  (F)
4x800 10:23.78 2nd  (F)
Viking Pre-Season Classic    Feb 13, 2021
800 2:36.65 3rd  (F)
4x800 10:08.61 1st  (F)
Okaloosa County Championship    Mar 12, 2020
800 2:34.47 5th  (F)
4x800 10:25.82 1st  (F)
Seahawks Invitational    Mar 7, 2020
800 2:34.24 5th  (F)
4x400 4:24.59 3rd  (F)
4x800 10:16.95 3rd  (F)
Leap Year Invite    Feb 29, 2020
1600 6:01.21 4th  (F)
4x800 11:04.95 2nd  (F)
Niceville Mini Meet 1    Feb 21, 2020
4x800 10:52.49 2nd  (F)
Seahawks Open    Feb 15, 2020
800 2:33.64 4th  (F)
4x400 4:25.39 4th  (F)
4x800 10:22.00 2nd  (F)
Viking Pre-Season Classic    Feb 8, 2020
1600 5:53.24 2nd  (F)
4x800 10:48.13 1st  (F)
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 3-4, 2019
4x800 9:43.60 11th  (F)
FHSAA 3A Region 1    Apr 27, 2019
4x800 9:47.89 6th  (F)
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2    Apr 12, 2019
1600 5:48.21 9th  (F)
Okaloosa County HS Championship    Apr 3, 2019
800 2:39.11 8th  (F)
4x800 9:04.00 2nd  (F)
FSU Relays (High School)    Mar 22-23, 2019
1600 5:44.99 65th  (F)
Steve Garst Invitational    Mar 16, 2019
800 2:34.52 3rd  (F)
4x800 10:34.11 1st  (F)
Aggie Invitational    Mar 9, 2019
1600 5:58.50 7th  (F)
4x800 10:19.23 2nd  (F)
The Bay HS North Florida Invitational    Mar 2, 2019
1600 6:01.39 5th  (F)
4x800 10:56.32 3rd  (F)
Escambia Gator Invitational    Feb 23, 2019
1600 5:54.99 9th  (F)
4x800 10:09.19 2nd  (F)
Seahawk Open    Feb 16, 2019
800 2:39.83 6th  (F)
4x800 11:11.98 7th  (F)
800 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 17, 2021
Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 3, 2021
Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
Fort Walton Beach Home Meet Mar 19, 2021
Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
Viking Pre-Season Classic Feb 13, 2021
Okaloosa County Championship Mar 12, 2020
Seahawks Invitational Mar 7, 2020
Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
Okaloosa County HS Championship Apr 3, 2019
Steve Garst Invitational Mar 16, 2019
Seahawk Open Feb 16, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
Leap Year Invite Feb 29, 2020
Viking Pre-Season Classic Feb 8, 2020
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22-23, 2019
Aggie Invitational Mar 9, 2019
The Bay HS North Florida Invitational Mar 2, 2019
Escambia Gator Invitational Feb 23, 2019

2021

800 Meters
FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 17, 2021
Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 3, 2021
Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
Fort Walton Beach Home Meet Mar 19, 2021
Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
Viking Pre-Season Classic Feb 13, 2021
1600 Meters
Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 17, 2021
Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
Viking Pre-Season Classic Feb 13, 2021
Distance Medley Relay
FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021

2020

800 Meters
Okaloosa County Championship Mar 12, 2020
Seahawks Invitational Mar 7, 2020
Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
1600 Meters
Leap Year Invite Feb 29, 2020
Viking Pre-Season Classic Feb 8, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
Seahawks Invitational Mar 7, 2020
Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
Okaloosa County Championship Mar 12, 2020
Seahawks Invitational Mar 7, 2020
Leap Year Invite Feb 29, 2020
Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 21, 2020
Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
Viking Pre-Season Classic Feb 8, 2020

2019

800 Meters
Okaloosa County HS Championship Apr 3, 2019
Steve Garst Invitational Mar 16, 2019
Seahawk Open Feb 16, 2019
1600 Meters
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22-23, 2019
Aggie Invitational Mar 9, 2019
The Bay HS North Florida Invitational Mar 2, 2019
Escambia Gator Invitational Feb 23, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 3A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
Okaloosa County HS Championship Apr 3, 2019
Steve Garst Invitational Mar 16, 2019
Aggie Invitational Mar 9, 2019
The Bay HS North Florida Invitational Mar 2, 2019
Escambia Gator Invitational Feb 23, 2019
Seahawk Open Feb 16, 2019
800 Meters
2021  
Apr 17, 2021
2020  
Feb 15, 2020
2019  
Mar 16, 2019
1600 Meters
2021  
2020  
Feb 8, 2020
2019  
Mar 22-23, 2019