FHSAA Bests

400
100H
15.90 (0.1)
800
300H
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships    May 8, 2021
300H 45.77 11th  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 1    May 1, 2021
100H 15.90 (0.1) 11th  (F)
300H 44.28 3rd  (F)
4x400 4:11.42 12th  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 2    Apr 21, 2021
100H 16.49 (-1.7) 4th  (F)
300H 46.30 1st  (F)
4x400 4:12.28 4th  (F)
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference    Apr 9, 2021
100H 16.41 (-1.1) 3rd  (F)
300H 45.61 1st  (F)
4x400 4:24.16 4th  (F)
True Team Track Meet    Apr 2, 2021
400 59.78 1st  (F)
800 2:37.37 11th  (F)
Clay County Championships    Mar 26, 2021
100H 17.33 (-1.6) 2nd  (F)
300H 46.72 1st  (F)
4x400 4:18.36 2nd  (F)
Bob Hayes Classic    Mar 20, 2021
100H 19.37 (-0.4) 14th  (P)
300H 47.16 5th  (F)
300H 47.40 5th  (P)
Bear Classic Track & Field Meet    Mar 13, 2021
100H 16.18 1st  (F)
300H 46.45 1st  (F)
4x400 4:25.16 4th  (F)
2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational    Mar 6, 2021
300H 48.07 2nd  (F)
4x800 10:16.40 2nd  (F)
East Coast Classic    Feb 26, 2021
100H 17.83 (-0.1) 3rd  (F)
300H 46.78 1st  (F)
Nease Relays    Feb 20, 2021
100H 17.78 (1.4) 2nd  (F)
DMR 13:15.09 3rd  (F)
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite    Mar 13, 2020
100H 17.12 (-0.5) 4th  (F)
300H 47.17 3rd  (F)
DMR 13:18.45 1st  (F)
Bolles Bulldog Classic    Mar 6, 2020
100H 17.63 (-3.8) 10th  (F)
300H 49.79 7th  (F)
4x400 4:15.56 3rd  (F)
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational    Feb 29, 2020
100H 18.09 2nd  (F)
300H 48.26 3rd  (F)
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational    Feb 22, 2020
300H 48.59 2nd  (F)
300H 49.68 3rd  (P)
4x400 4:25.13 3rd  (F)
Ancient City Invitational    Feb 13, 2020
4x400 4:34.45 2nd  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2    Apr 27, 2019
300H 48.35 12th  (P)
FHSAA 4A District 1    Apr 9, 2019
300H 49.49 3rd  (F)
300H 50.44 4th  (P)
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019    Apr 3, 2019
300H 50.94 5th  (F)
300H 49.28 6th  (P)
Don Hall Invitational    Mar 29, 2019
300H 50.63 1st  (F)
UNF Pre-State High School Meet    Mar 23, 2019
300H 52.66 25th  (F)
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019    Mar 15, 2019
300H 54.61 9th  (F)
East Coast Classic    Feb 22, 2019
100H 27.05 (-1.5) 23rd  (P)
4x400 4:44.65 11th  (F)
400 Meters
Top↑
True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
800 Meters
Top↑
True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
100 Hurdles
Top↑
15.90 (0.1)
FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021
16.49 (-1.7)
FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
16.41 (-1.1)
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
17.33 (-1.6)
Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
19.37 (-0.4)
Bob Hayes Classic Mar 20, 2021
Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
17.83 (-0.1)
East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
17.78 (1.4)
Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
17.12 (-0.5)
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
17.63 (-3.8)
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
27.05 (-1.5)
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
300 Hurdles
Top↑
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
Bob Hayes Classic Mar 20, 2021
Bob Hayes Classic Mar 20, 2021
Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019

2021

400 Meters
True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
800 Meters
True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
100 Hurdles
15.90 (0.1)
FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021
16.49 (-1.7)
FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
16.41 (-1.1)
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
17.33 (-1.6)
Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
19.37 (-0.4)
Bob Hayes Classic Mar 20, 2021
Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
17.83 (-0.1)
East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
17.78 (1.4)
Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
300 Hurdles
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
Bob Hayes Classic Mar 20, 2021
Bob Hayes Classic Mar 20, 2021
Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
4 x 800 Relay
2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
Distance Medley Relay
Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021

2020

2019

400 Meters
2021  
Apr 2, 2021
800 Meters
2021  
Apr 2, 2021
100 Hurdles
2021  
15.90 (0.1)
May 1, 2021
2020  
17.12 (-0.5)
2019  
27.05 (-1.5)
Feb 22, 2019
300 Hurdles
2021  
May 1, 2021
2020  
2019