Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
LUCIAN BATHGATE (SR)
VENICE
FHSAA Bests
ALL
Indoor Track & Field
Outdoor Track & Field
Cross Country
800
2:20.08
1600
5:06.53
800
2:20.08
1600
5:06.53
MEET RESULTS
EVENT HISTORY
SEASON HISTORY
PROGRESSION
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
1600
5:23.26
20th (F)
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
1600
5:27.70
20th (F)
4x800
9:41.86
7th (F)
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
1600
5:40.01
22nd (F)
4x800
9:45.92
6th (F)
Eagle Twilight
Mar 25, 2021
800
2:20.08
24th (F)
1600
5:34.27
48th (F)
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
1600
5:06.53
26th (F)
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
1600
5:19.09
20th (F)
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
1600
5:17.60
33rd (F)
Bobcat Relays
Feb 18, 2021
4x1600
23:44.52
6th (F)
QUICK LINKS:
800
1600
Choose an Event
800
1600
4x800
4x1600
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
2:20.08
Eagle Twilight
Mar 25, 2021
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
5:23.26
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
5:27.70
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
5:40.01
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
5:34.27
Eagle Twilight
Mar 25, 2021
5:06.53
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
5:19.09
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
5:17.60
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
9:41.86
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
9:45.92
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
4 x 1600 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
23:44.52
Bobcat Relays
Feb 18, 2021
2021 Outdoors
800 Meters
2:20.08
Eagle Twilight
March 25, 2021
1600 Meters
5:23.26
FHSAA 4A District 8
April 17, 2021
5:27.70
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
April 8, 2021
5:40.01
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
April 1, 2021
5:34.27
Eagle Twilight
March 25, 2021
5:06.53
North Port Invite 2021
March 12, 2021
5:19.09
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
March 5, 2021
5:17.60
48th RAM Invite 2021
February 27, 2021
4 x 800 Relay
9:41.86
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
April 8, 2021
9:45.92
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
April 1, 2021
4 x 1600 Relay
23:44.52
Bobcat Relays
February 18, 2021
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2021
2:20.08
Eagle Twilight
(Mar 25, 2021)
1600 Meters (Outdoors)
2021
5:06.53
North Port Invite 2021
(Mar 12, 2021)