FHSAA Bests

800 1600
3200  

FHSAA 4A Region 3    May 7, 2022
800 2:30.93 9th (F)
4x800 9:58.76 2nd (F)
FHSAA 4A District 10    Apr 22, 2022
800 2:27.55 2nd (F)
1600 5:49.40 6th (F)
4x800 10:10.66 1st (F)
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet    Apr 13, 2022
800 2:34.58 5th (F)
1600 5:46.67 2nd (F)
4x800 10:23.82 1st (F)
Harmony Invitational    Apr 5, 2022
1600 5:50.88 2nd (F)
4x800 10:29.24 2nd (F)
Tiger Invitational    Mar 26, 2022
4x800 10:15.86 1st (F)
Kowboy Invitational    Mar 11-12, 2022
800 2:31.93 12th (F)
4x800 10:17.37 4th (F)
John Anthony Memorial Meet    Mar 1, 2022
1600 5:50.71 2nd (F)
4x800 11:34.96 3rd (F)
St. Cloud Track Invitational    Feb 26, 2022
1600 5:42.80 2nd (F)
4x800 10:58.55 4th (F)
FHSAA 3A Region 2    May 1, 2021
1600 5:43.20 5th (F)
4x800 10:13.43 3rd (F)
FHSAA 3A District 5    Apr 15, 2021
800 2:31.13 6th (F)
1600 5:29.44 3rd (F)
4x800 10:28.44 1st (F)
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet    Apr 8, 2021
800 2:26.93 3rd (F)
1600 5:36.03 2nd (F)
4x800 10:27.44 1st (F)
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2    Mar 27, 2021
4x800 10:08.81 1st (F)
Lake Mary Invitational 2021    Mar 6, 2021
1600 5:30.19 2nd (F)
4x800 10:08.64 2nd (F)
St. Cloud Track Invitational    Feb 27, 2021
1600 5:37.05 4th (F)
4x800 10:24.38 2nd (F)
Kowboy Developmental Meet 1    Feb 23, 2021
800 2:35.11 1st (F)
1600 5:40.17 1st (F)
4x800 10:55.93 1st (F)
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 1    Feb 17, 2021
1600 5:39.96 1st (F)
4x800 10:29.50 1st (F)
Harmony Invitational    Mar 7, 2020
1600 5:51.76 2nd (F)
3200 12:41.64 2nd (F)
4x800 11:53.70 2nd (F)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020    Feb 28, 2020
3200 DNS
4x800 10:01.51 2nd (F)
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
Kowboy Invitational Mar 11-12, 2022
FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 15, 2021
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
Harmony Invitational Apr 5, 2022
John Anthony Memorial Meet Mar 1, 2022
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
FHSAA 3A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 15, 2021
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
Lake Mary Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 1 Feb 17, 2021
Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020
3200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020
DNS
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships May 14, 2022
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 22, 2022
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 13, 2022
Harmony Invitational Apr 5, 2022
Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
Kowboy Invitational Mar 11-12, 2022
John Anthony Memorial Meet Mar 1, 2022
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
FHSAA 3A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 15, 2021
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021
Lake Mary Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 1 Feb 17, 2021
Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020

2022 Outdoors

800 Meters
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 10 April 22, 2022
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet April 13, 2022
Kowboy Invitational March 11-12, 2022
1600 Meters
FHSAA 4A District 10 April 22, 2022
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet April 13, 2022
Harmony Invitational April 5, 2022
John Anthony Memorial Meet March 1, 2022
St. Cloud Track Invitational February 26, 2022
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships May 14, 2022
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 10 April 22, 2022
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet April 13, 2022
Harmony Invitational April 5, 2022
Tiger Invitational March 26, 2022
Kowboy Invitational March 11-12, 2022
John Anthony Memorial Meet March 1, 2022
St. Cloud Track Invitational February 26, 2022

2021 Outdoors

800 Meters
FHSAA 3A District 5 April 15, 2021
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet April 8, 2021
Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 February 23, 2021
1600 Meters
FHSAA 3A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 3A District 5 April 15, 2021
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet April 8, 2021
Lake Mary Invitational 2021 March 6, 2021
St. Cloud Track Invitational February 27, 2021
Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 February 23, 2021
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 1 February 17, 2021
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
FHSAA 3A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 3A District 5 April 15, 2021
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet April 8, 2021
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 March 27, 2021
Lake Mary Invitational 2021 March 6, 2021
St. Cloud Track Invitational February 27, 2021
Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 February 23, 2021
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 1 February 17, 2021

2020 Outdoors

800 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
(Apr 22, 2022)
2021  
1600 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
(Feb 26, 2022)
2021  
(Apr 15, 2021)
2020  
(Mar 7, 2020)
3200 Meters (Outdoors)
2020  
(Mar 7, 2020)