FHSAA Bests

200
28.48 (+0.0)
400
300H JT
  67' 4"
FHSAA 4A Region 3    May 1, 2021
4x100 50.32 8th (F)
4x400 4:23.54 12th (F)
FHSAA 4A District 10    Apr 15, 2021
4x100 49.97 2nd (F)
4x400 4:27.81 4th (F)
JT 13.50m 44' 3" 9th (F)
Cobra Relays    Apr 8, 2021
4x200 1:49.12 2nd (F)
SMR (800) 1:58.98 1st (F)
SMR 4:39.22 2nd (F)
Treasure Lake Conference Meet    Apr 1, 2021
400 1:04.84 3rd (F)
4x400 4:43.16 5th (F)
JT DNS NM
Bill Wilson Invitational    Mar 13, 2021
4x200 1:49.09 1st (F)
4x400 4:21.24 1st (F)
4x800 11:04.54 1st (F)
Holy Trinity Invitational    Mar 6, 2021
400 1:07.58 6th (F)
4x100 51.40 4th (F)
4x400 4:34.41 6th (F)
Martin County Tiger Invite (AM)    Feb 27, 2021
4x400 DQ
Jensen Beach HS JV Meet    Feb 23, 2021
400 1:05.72 2nd (F)
4x800 12:18.97 4th (F)
2021 Merritt Island Relays    Feb 18, 2021
4x400 4:30.33 2nd (F)
SMR (800) 1:58.48 1st (F)
DMR 14:15.17 2nd (F)
JT NM NM
Martin County Preseason Meet    Feb 11, 2021
4x400 4:31.90 2nd (F)
JT 14.71m 48' 3" 4th (F)
Cobra Relays 2020    Mar 12, 2020
SMR 5:08.00 7th (F)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational    Mar 6- 7, 2020
400 DNS
4x400 DNS
Bayside High 3/3    Mar 3, 2020
400 1:06.22 6th (F)
4x400 4:22.61 1st (F)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020    Feb 28, 2020
400 1:06.84 13th (F)
4x400 4:25.91 2nd (F)
Royal Palm Beach Invitational    Feb 15, 2020
400 DNS
4x400 4:35.33 2nd (F)
Bulldog Preseason Classic    Feb 7, 2020
400 NT
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4    Apr 27, 2019
400 1:04.45 8th (F)
400 1:02.77 7th (P)
4x400 4:16.90 7th (F)
FHSAA 4A District 9    Apr 10, 2019
200 39.01 (0.7) 15th (P)
400 1:02.52 1st (F)
400 1:02.84 2nd (P)
4x400 4:21.08 1st (F)
Astronaut Invitational 2019    Mar 29, 2019
200 28.48 9th (P)
400 1:03.01 4th (F)
400 1:04.02 4th (P)
4x400 4:29.53 4th (F)
JT 20.52m 67' 4" 4th (F)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019    Mar 15, 2019
200 28.66 (-1.5) 28th (F)
400 1:03.78 7th (F)
Bill Wilson Invitational    Mar 9, 2019
400 1:05.07 9th (F)
4x400 4:16.38 1st (F)
4x800 11:48.76 2nd (F)
Cobra Relays    Mar 7, 2019
4x400 4:28.84 2nd (F)
4x800 11:28.71 4th (F)
DMR 15:12.86 3rd (F)
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1    Mar 1, 2019
JT 12.80m 42' 0" 6th (F)
Satellite High Invitational    Feb 22, 2019
400 1:06.79 13th (F)
4x400 4:31.03 4th (F)
4x800 11:18.15 4th (F)
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet    Feb 19, 2019
300H 58.43 10th (F)
4x400 4:30.01 1st (F)
Royal Palm Beach Invitational    Feb 16, 2019
400 1:05.71 11th (F)
4x100 51.26 5th (F)
4x400 4:27.75 5th (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 3    Apr 26, 2018
4x800 11:05.08 8th (F)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9    Apr 16, 2018
400 DQ
4x400 4:25.80 1st (F)
4x800 11:01.19 1st (F)
200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
39.01 (0.7)
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
28.66 (-1.5)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Treasure Lake Conference Meet Apr 1, 2021
Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2021
Jensen Beach HS JV Meet Feb 23, 2021
DNS
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6- 7, 2020
Bayside High 3/3 Mar 3, 2020
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
DNS
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
NT
Bulldog Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
DQ
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
300 Hurdles (Outdoor)
Top↑
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2021
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
4 x 200 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
Cobra Relays Apr 8, 2021
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 13, 2021
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
Treasure Lake Conference Meet Apr 1, 2021
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 13, 2021
Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2021
DQ
Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
2021 Merritt Island Relays Feb 18, 2021
Martin County Preseason Meet Feb 11, 2021
DNS
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6- 7, 2020
Bayside High 3/3 Mar 3, 2020
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 13, 2021
Jensen Beach HS JV Meet Feb 23, 2021
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 3 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters) (Outdoor)
Top↑
Cobra Relays Apr 8, 2021
2021 Merritt Island Relays Feb 18, 2021
Sprint Medley Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
Cobra Relays Apr 8, 2021
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
Distance Medley Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
2021 Merritt Island Relays Feb 18, 2021
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
Javelin (Outdoor)
Top↑
44' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
DNS
NM
Treasure Lake Conference Meet Apr 1, 2021
NM
NM
2021 Merritt Island Relays Feb 18, 2021
48' 3"
Martin County Preseason Meet Feb 11, 2021
67' 4"
Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
42' 0"
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019

2021 Outdoors

400 Meters
Treasure Lake Conference Meet April 1, 2021
Holy Trinity Invitational March 6, 2021
Jensen Beach HS JV Meet February 23, 2021
4 x 100 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 10 April 15, 2021
Holy Trinity Invitational March 6, 2021
4 x 200 Relay
Cobra Relays April 8, 2021
Bill Wilson Invitational March 13, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 10 April 15, 2021
Treasure Lake Conference Meet April 1, 2021
Bill Wilson Invitational March 13, 2021
Holy Trinity Invitational March 6, 2021
DQ
Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) February 27, 2021
2021 Merritt Island Relays February 18, 2021
Martin County Preseason Meet February 11, 2021
4 x 800 Relay
Bill Wilson Invitational March 13, 2021
Jensen Beach HS JV Meet February 23, 2021
Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters)
Cobra Relays April 8, 2021
2021 Merritt Island Relays February 18, 2021
Sprint Medley Relay
Cobra Relays April 8, 2021
Distance Medley Relay
2021 Merritt Island Relays February 18, 2021
Javelin
FHSAA 4A District 10 April 15, 2021
DNS
Treasure Lake Conference Meet April 1, 2021
NM
2021 Merritt Island Relays February 18, 2021
Martin County Preseason Meet February 11, 2021

2020 Outdoors

2019 Outdoors

200 Meters
39.01 (0.7)
FHSAA 4A District 9 April 10, 2019
Astronaut Invitational 2019 March 29, 2019
28.66 (-1.5)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 March 15, 2019
400 Meters
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 April 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 April 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 9 April 10, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 9 April 10, 2019
Astronaut Invitational 2019 March 29, 2019
Astronaut Invitational 2019 March 29, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 March 15, 2019
Bill Wilson Invitational March 9, 2019
Satellite High Invitational February 22, 2019
Royal Palm Beach Invitational February 16, 2019
300 Hurdles
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet February 19, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
Royal Palm Beach Invitational February 16, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 April 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 9 April 10, 2019
Astronaut Invitational 2019 March 29, 2019
Bill Wilson Invitational March 9, 2019
Cobra Relays March 7, 2019
Satellite High Invitational February 22, 2019
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet February 19, 2019
Royal Palm Beach Invitational February 16, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
Bill Wilson Invitational March 9, 2019
Cobra Relays March 7, 2019
Satellite High Invitational February 22, 2019
Distance Medley Relay
Cobra Relays March 7, 2019
Javelin
Astronaut Invitational 2019 March 29, 2019
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 March 1, 2019

2018 Outdoors

400 Meters
DQ
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 April 16, 2018
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 April 16, 2018
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 3 April 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 April 16, 2018
200 Meters (Outdoors)
2019  
(Mar 29, 2019)
400 Meters (Outdoors)
2021  
2020  
(Mar 3, 2020)
2019  
(Apr 10, 2019)
300 Hurdles (Outdoors)
2019  
Javelin (Outdoors)
2021  
(Feb 11, 2021)
2019  
(Mar 29, 2019)