FHSAA 4A Region 2    May 1, 2021
1600 4:29.01 6th  (F)
3200 10:40.66 12th  (F)
4x800 8:13.76 8th  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 8    Apr 17, 2021
1600 4:30.77 2nd  (F)
3200 10:00.44 3rd  (F)
4x800 8:18.17 3rd  (F)
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet    Apr 8, 2021
1600 4:29.79 2nd  (F)
3200 10:10.79 3rd  (F)
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational    Mar 27, 2021
1600 4:35.03 2nd  (F)
Eagle Twilight    Mar 25, 2021
1600 4:31.60 4th  (F)
North Port Invite 2021    Mar 12, 2021
800 2:00.46 5th  (F)
4x400 3:45.11 10th  (F)
4x800 8:55.29 8th  (F)
48th RAM Invite 2021    Feb 27, 2021
1600 4:39.50 3rd  (F)
3200 9:56.68 3rd  (F)
Bobcat Relays    Feb 18, 2021
4x800 9:07.58 2nd  (F)
DMR 12:14.93 5th  (F)
Venice Invitational 2020    Mar 11, 2020
3200 10:04.92 1st  (F)
4x800 8:30.55 2nd  (F)
Charlotte Invitational    Mar 5, 2020
3200 10:20.26 1st  (F)
Sarasota Booker Relays    Feb 28, 2020
4x800 8:53.17 3rd  (F)
Viking Elite Classic 2020    Feb 21, 2020
1600 5:04.19 10th  (F)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 13, 2020
4x800 9:03.41 6th  (F)
FHSAA 3A Region 3    Apr 27, 2019
3200 DNF  
4x800 8:38.23 11th  (F)
FHSAA 3A District 10    Apr 16, 2019
800 2:15.90 14th  (F)
1600 4:58.54 8th  (F)
3200 10:17.44 3rd  (F)
4x800 8:28.47 2nd  (F)
Sarasota County Championships    Apr 5, 2019
3200 10:21.98 2nd  (F)
4x800 10:03.39 5th  (F)
Florida Relays    Mar 28-30, 2019
4x800 8:24.90 30th  (F)
DMR 11:09.80 15th  (F)
FSU Relays (High School)    Mar 22-23, 2019
3200 10:24.65 43rd  (F)
4x800 8:27.70 11th  (F)
Venice Relays 2019    Mar 14, 2019
4x800 8:28.95 2nd  (F)
4x1600 20:05.94 1st  (F)
DMR 11:19.99 1st  (F)
Charlotte Invitational    Mar 8, 2019
800 2:08.95 7th  (F)
3200 10:31.93 3rd  (F)
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational    Mar 1, 2019
1600 4:51.50 6th  (F)
3200 10:39.33 3rd  (F)
4x800 8:30.81 2nd  (F)
Venice Invitational 2019    Feb 15, 2019
1600 4:56.11 7th  (F)
4x800 8:37.02 3rd  (F)
800 Meters
Top↑
North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 16, 2019
Charlotte Invitational Mar 8, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 17, 2021
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021
Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 16, 2019
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 1, 2019
Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019
3200 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 17, 2021
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team Apr 1, 2021
48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
DNF
FHSAA 3A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 16, 2019
Sarasota County Championships Apr 5, 2019
FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22-23, 2019
Charlotte Invitational Mar 8, 2019
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 1, 2019

2021

800 Meters
North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
1600 Meters
FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 17, 2021
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021
Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
3200 Meters
FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 17, 2021
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team Apr 1, 2021
48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 17, 2021
North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
Distance Medley Relay
Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021

2020

2019

800 Meters
FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 16, 2019
Charlotte Invitational Mar 8, 2019
1600 Meters
FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 16, 2019
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 1, 2019
Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019
3200 Meters
DNF
FHSAA 3A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 16, 2019
Sarasota County Championships Apr 5, 2019
FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22-23, 2019
Charlotte Invitational Mar 8, 2019
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 1, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 3A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 16, 2019
Sarasota County Championships Apr 5, 2019
Florida Relays Mar 28-30, 2019
FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22-23, 2019
Venice Relays 2019 Mar 14, 2019
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 1, 2019
Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019
4 x 1600 Relay
Venice Relays 2019 Mar 14, 2019
Distance Medley Relay
Florida Relays Mar 28-30, 2019
Venice Relays 2019 Mar 14, 2019
800 Meters
2021  
Mar 12, 2021
2019  
Mar 8, 2019
1600 Meters
2021  
May 1, 2021
2020  
Feb 21, 2020
2019  
3200 Meters
2021  
2020  
Mar 11, 2020
2019  
Apr 16, 2019