FHSAA 4A District 6    Apr 27, 2022
3200 12:26.46 5th  (F)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)    Apr 14, 2022
1600 5:38.10 8th  (F)
3200 12:31.15 6th  (F)
IMG Academy Invitational    Apr 8-9, 2022
800 2:35.24 10th  (F)
Calvary Christian Invitational    Apr 1, 2022
3200 12:34.84 7th  (F)
4x800 10:06.53 2nd  (F)
Spring Break Invitational at IMG    Mar 18, 2022
1600 5:46.76 8th  (F)
Mustang Invitational    Mar 10, 2022
1600 5:52.92 18th  (F)
4x800 10:15.74 2nd  (F)
Warhawk Invitational    Mar 4, 2022
3200 12:49.19 9th  (F)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 24, 2022
3200 12:57.03 11th  (F)
4x800 10:12.20 1st  (F)
West Coast Invite    Feb 19, 2022
800 2:38.42 8th  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 6    Apr 17, 2021
3200 12:29.19 8th  (F)
4x800 10:35.99 5th  (F)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)    Apr 8, 2021
1600 5:43.11 6th  (F)
3200 12:26.30 6th  (F)
4x800 10:29.08 3rd  (F)
IMG Relay Carnival    Apr 3, 2021
4x800 10:52.74 4th  (F)
DMR 14:03.71 3rd  (F)
Eagle Twilight    Mar 25, 2021
1600 5:59.21 11th  (F)
3200 12:43.56 9th  (F)
4x800 10:55.03 4th  (F)
Spring Break Invite at IMG    Mar 20, 2021
3200 12:25.05 4th  (F)
North Port Invite 2021    Mar 12, 2021
800 2:37.56 17th  (F)
4x800 10:47.74 5th  (F)
Warhawk Invitational    Mar 5, 2021
3200 12:44.87 10th  (F)
4x800 10:46.35 4th  (F)
48th RAM Invite 2021    Feb 27, 2021
1600 6:01.71 19th  (F)
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational    Feb 29, 2020
3200 13:50.85 23rd  (F)
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020    Feb 22, 2020
3200 14:18.70 33rd  (F)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 13, 2020
3200 14:28.61 21st  (F)
FHSAA 3A District 10    Apr 16, 2019
3200 14:07.90 13th  (F)
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational    Mar 9, 2019
3200 14:31.81 24th  (F)
800 Meters
Top↑
IMG Academy Invitational Apr 8-9, 2022
West Coast Invite Feb 19, 2022
North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
1600 Meters
Top↑
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 14, 2022
Spring Break Invitational at IMG Mar 18, 2022
Mustang Invitational Mar 10, 2022
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
3200 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 27, 2022
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 14, 2022
Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022
Warhawk Invitational Mar 4, 2022
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 17, 2021
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021
Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 16, 2019
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019

2022

2021

800 Meters
North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
1600 Meters
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
3200 Meters
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 17, 2021
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021
Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 17, 2021
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
IMG Relay Carnival Apr 3, 2021
Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
Distance Medley Relay
IMG Relay Carnival Apr 3, 2021

2020

2019

800 Meters
2022  
Apr 8-9, 2022
2021  
Mar 12, 2021
1600 Meters
2022  
2021  
3200 Meters
2022  
Apr 27, 2022
2021  
Mar 20, 2021
2020  
2019  
Apr 16, 2019