FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships    May 13, 2022
1600 4:14.18 2nd  (F)
3200 9:28.05 5th  (F)
FHSAA 3A Region 2    May 6, 2022
1600 4:22.32 1st  (F)
3200 9:31.71 2nd  (F)
FHSAA 3A District 7    Apr 28, 2022
800 DNF  
1600 4:32.62 3rd  (F)
3200 9:36.14 1st  (F)
4x800 8:38.68 2nd  (F)
2022 Seahawk Relays    Apr 14, 2022
4x400 4:11.70 1st  (F)
4x800 8:44.80 1st  (F)
4x1600 20:23.70 1st  (F)
IMG Academy Invitational    Apr 8-9, 2022
800 1:56.53 3rd  (F)
4x800 8:35.85 5th  (F)
SAC East Conference    Mar 31, 2022
800 2:00.60 1st  (F)
1600 4:27.99 1st  (F)
4x800 8:32.11 1st  (F)
Florida State Relays    Mar 24-26, 2022
1600 4:19.31 4th  (F)
3200 9:15.55 11th  (F)
Raven Invitational 2022    Mar 19, 2022
1600 4:25.27 1st  (F)
4x400 3:53.39 9th  (F)
4x800 8:32.15 1st  (F)
Kowboy Invitational    Mar 11-12, 2022
1600 4:25.62 1st  (F)
3200 9:29.51 2nd  (F)
Bob English Relays 2022    Mar 5, 2022
800 1:59.13 1st  (F)
DMR 11:01.30 1st  (F)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 24, 2022
3200 9:37.53 1st  (F)
4x800 8:24.10 1st  (F)
West Coast Invite    Feb 19, 2022
1600 4:27.40 2nd  (F)
4x800 8:19.98 1st  (F)
FHSAA District 3A-4    Oct 30, 2021
5K 16:00.7 2nd
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships    May 7, 2021
1600 4:28.17 9th  (F)
4x800 8:00.34 3rd  (F)
FHSAA 3A Region 2    May 1, 2021
1600 4:26.38 2nd  (F)
3200 DNF  
4x800 8:00.44 1st  (F)
FHSAA 3A District 6    Apr 21, 2021
1600 4:33.77 1st  (F)
3200 9:58.13 2nd  (F)
4x800 8:20.21 1st  (F)
Seahawk Relays    Apr 6, 2021
4x400 4:05.72 5th  (F)
4x800 8:37.17 2nd  (F)
4x1600 18:23.19 1st  (F)
Sunshine Athletics Conference East @ Cypress Creek 2021    Apr 1, 2021
1600 4:27.45 2nd  (F)
3200 9:52.58 2nd  (F)
4x800 8:27.60 1st  (F)
Eagle Twilight    Mar 25, 2021
800 2:00.45 2nd  (F)
1600 4:31.22 3rd  (F)
4x800 8:37.25 2nd  (F)
Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational 2021    Mar 6, 2021
800 2:03.79 2nd  (F)
1600 4:29.93 1st  (F)
4x800 8:42.98 2nd  (F)
River Ridge Meet 1    Mar 2, 2021
1600 4:26.91 1st  (F)
4x800 8:08.17 1st  (F)
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1    Feb 23, 2021
1600 NT  
3200 9:43.82 2nd  (F)
Springstead High School Invitational    Feb 18, 2021
1600 4:34.88 2nd  (F)
4x800 9:35.91 4th  (F)
Cypress Creek Vs Sunlake 2021    Feb 16, 2021
800 1:58.86 1st  (F)
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite    Mar 11, 2020
1600 4:42.81 1st  (F)
3200 10:10.44 2nd  (F)
4x800 8:34.74 1st  (F)
Wharton Wildcat Invitational    Feb 28-29, 2020
800 2:05.31 9th  (F)
3200 10:17.33 4th  (F)
4x400 3:38.88 6th  (F)
4x800 8:26.52 2nd  (F)
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020    Feb 22, 2020
800 2:06.02 4th  (F)
1600 4:44.99 12th  (F)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 13, 2020
1600 4:45.76 2nd  (F)
4x800 8:22.40 1st  (F)
800 Meters
Top↑
DNF
FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
IMG Academy Invitational Apr 8-9, 2022
SAC East Conference Mar 31, 2022
Bob English Relays 2022 Mar 5, 2022
Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
Cypress Creek Vs Sunlake 2021 Feb 16, 2021
Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28-29, 2020
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
1600 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 13, 2022
FHSAA 3A Region 2 May 6, 2022
FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
SAC East Conference Mar 31, 2022
Florida State Relays Mar 24-26, 2022
Raven Invitational 2022 Mar 19, 2022
Kowboy Invitational Mar 11-12, 2022
West Coast Invite Feb 19, 2022
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
FHSAA 3A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 21, 2021
Sunshine Athletics Conference East @ Cypress Creek 2021 Apr 1, 2021
Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
River Ridge Meet 1 Mar 2, 2021
NT
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
Springstead High School Invitational Feb 18, 2021
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
3200 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 13, 2022
FHSAA 3A Region 2 May 6, 2022
FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
Florida State Relays Mar 24-26, 2022
Kowboy Invitational Mar 11-12, 2022
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2022
DNF
FHSAA 3A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 21, 2021
Sunshine Athletics Conference East @ Cypress Creek 2021 Apr 1, 2021
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28-29, 2020
5k (XC)
Top↑
FHSAA 3A State Cross Country Championships Nov 12, 2021
FHSAA Region 3A-2 Cross Country Championships Nov 6, 2021
FHSAA District 3A-4 Oct 30, 2021

2022

800 Meters
DNF
FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
IMG Academy Invitational Apr 8-9, 2022
SAC East Conference Mar 31, 2022
Bob English Relays 2022 Mar 5, 2022
1600 Meters
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 13, 2022
FHSAA 3A Region 2 May 6, 2022
FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
SAC East Conference Mar 31, 2022
Florida State Relays Mar 24-26, 2022
Raven Invitational 2022 Mar 19, 2022
Kowboy Invitational Mar 11-12, 2022
West Coast Invite Feb 19, 2022
3200 Meters
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 13, 2022
FHSAA 3A Region 2 May 6, 2022
FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
Florida State Relays Mar 24-26, 2022
Kowboy Invitational Mar 11-12, 2022
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2022
4 x 400 Relay
2022 Seahawk Relays Apr 14, 2022
Raven Invitational 2022 Mar 19, 2022
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 28, 2022
2022 Seahawk Relays Apr 14, 2022
IMG Academy Invitational Apr 8-9, 2022
SAC East Conference Mar 31, 2022
Raven Invitational 2022 Mar 19, 2022
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2022
West Coast Invite Feb 19, 2022
4 x 1600 Relay
2022 Seahawk Relays Apr 14, 2022
Distance Medley Relay
Bob English Relays 2022 Mar 5, 2022

2021 XC

2021

800 Meters
Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
Cypress Creek Vs Sunlake 2021 Feb 16, 2021
1600 Meters
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
FHSAA 3A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 21, 2021
Sunshine Athletics Conference East @ Cypress Creek 2021 Apr 1, 2021
Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
River Ridge Meet 1 Mar 2, 2021
NT
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
Springstead High School Invitational Feb 18, 2021
3200 Meters
DNF
FHSAA 3A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 21, 2021
Sunshine Athletics Conference East @ Cypress Creek 2021 Apr 1, 2021
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
Seahawk Relays Apr 6, 2021
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
FHSAA 3A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 21, 2021
Seahawk Relays Apr 6, 2021
Sunshine Athletics Conference East @ Cypress Creek 2021 Apr 1, 2021
Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
River Ridge Meet 1 Mar 2, 2021
Springstead High School Invitational Feb 18, 2021
4 x 1600 Relay
Seahawk Relays Apr 6, 2021

2020

800 Meters
2022  
Apr 8-9, 2022
2021  
2020  
Feb 28-29, 2020
1600 Meters
2022  
2021  
May 1, 2021
2020  
3200 Meters
2022  
Mar 24-26, 2022
2021  
2020  
5k (XC)
2021