FHSAA Bests

200
25.43 (0.7)
400
55.23 (0.0)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational    Mar 6-7, 2020
400 56.01 2nd  (F)
400 56.18 2nd  (P)
4x400 3:50.97 2nd  (F)
4x800 9:33.27 2nd  (F)
Spartan Invitational - Southridge    Feb 29, 2020
200 25.43 (0.7) 4th  (F)
400 DNF  
Louie Bing Memorial Classic    Feb 14-15, 2020
4x400 3:55.87 5th  (P)
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 3-4, 2019
400 55.39 5th  (F)
400 55.34 3rd  (P)
4x400 3:43.47 1st  (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3    Apr 27, 2019
400 55.68 3rd  (F)
400 56.81 4th  (P)
4x400 3:53.94 2nd  (F)
FHSAA 2A District 15    Apr 13, 2019
200 25.47 (2.0) 9th  (P)
400 55.23 2nd  (F)
400 56.44 1st  (P)
4x400 3:51.92 1st  (F)
Florida Relays    Mar 28-30, 2019
4x200 DNF  
4x400 3:45.65 2nd  (F)
Miami Hurricane Invitational    Mar 15-16, 2019
400 55.56 2nd  (F)
400 56.38 1st  (P)
4x400 3:45.83 1st  (F)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational    Mar 1-2, 2019
400 56.55 4th  (F)
400 55.76 2nd  (P)
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge    Feb 23, 2019
400 56.24 2nd  (F)
400 57.51 2nd  (P)
4x800 10:00.39 1st  (F)
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 4-5, 2018
400 54.68 3rd  (F)
400 54.87 4th  (P)
4x400 3:43.82 2nd  (F)
4x400 3:50.24 3rd  (P)
4x800 9:53.69 12th  (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 4    Apr 25, 2018
400 55.02 3rd  (F)
400 55.35 2nd  (P)
4x400 3:54.30 2nd  (F)
4x800 9:51.60 6th  (F)
FHSAA Class 2A-District 15    Apr 11-12, 2018
400 54.69 2nd  (F)
400 56.40 1st  (P)
4x400 3:46.61 1st  (F)
4x800 9:52.32 3rd  (F)
200 Meters
Top↑
25.43 (0.7)
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
25.47 (2.0)
FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 13, 2019
400 Meters
Top↑
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6-7, 2020
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6-7, 2020
DNF
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 13, 2019
FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 13, 2019
Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15-16, 2019
Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15-16, 2019
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1-2, 2019
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1-2, 2019
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 4-5, 2018
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 4-5, 2018
FHSAA 2A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
FHSAA 2A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
FHSAA Class 2A-District 15 Apr 11-12, 2018
FHSAA Class 2A-District 15 Apr 11-12, 2018

2020

2019

200 Meters
25.47 (2.0)
FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 13, 2019
400 Meters
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 13, 2019
FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 13, 2019
Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15-16, 2019
Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15-16, 2019
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1-2, 2019
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1-2, 2019
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019
4 x 200 Relay
DNF
Florida Relays Mar 28-30, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 13, 2019
Florida Relays Mar 28-30, 2019
Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15-16, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019

2018

200 Meters
2020  
25.43 (0.7)
2019  
25.47 (2.0)
Apr 13, 2019
400 Meters
2020  
2019  
Apr 13, 2019