P. K. YONGE

GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

TOP MARKS

EVENT ATHLETE/SQUAD YEAR TIME/MARK
100 Reed, Zuriel JR 12.02
200 Reed, Zuriel JR 24.65
400 Reed, Zuriel JR 56.32
100H Reed, Zuriel JR 14.22
300H Reed, Zuriel JR 41.60
4x400 Summer Barnett, Nymera Presley, Aniya Williams, Zuriel Reed   4:28.97

LATEST RESULTS

DATE MEET
September 24, 2022 Suwannee County Invitational
September 17, 2022 Bradford HS XC Invitational
September 10, 2022 Buchholz Bobcat Classic
September 3, 2022 2022 Florida Horse Park Invitational
August 27, 2022 Whispering Pines Invitational
May 12, 2022 FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships
May 5, 2022 FHSAA 2A Region 2
April 21, 2022 FHSAA 2A District 5
April 16, 2022 Santa Fe Last Chance
April 9, 2022 Alachua County Championship @ Santa Fe 2022
March 31-April 2, 2022 Florida Relays
March 28, 2022 SFHS Mini Meet #2
March 26, 2022 Buffalo Invitational Presented by the Villages
March 25, 2022 Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022
March 19, 2022 Bob Hayes Classic
March 16, 2022 Raider Invitational
February 22, 2022 SFHS Mini Meet #1
November 12, 2021 FHSAA 2A State Cross Country Championships
November 5, 2021 FHSAA Region 2A-1 Cross Country Championships
October 27, 2021 FHSAA District 2A-2
September 4, 2021 Florida Horsepark Invitational
May 8, 2021 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
May 1, 2021 FHSAA 2A Region 2
April 20, 2021 FHSAA 2A District 5
April 7, 2021 SFHS Last Chance
March 27, 2021 The Villages Buffalo Invitational
March 20, 2021 Bob Hayes Classic
March 18, 2021 Alachua County Championships
March 9, 2021 SFHS Mini Meet #2
March 6, 2021 SFHS Raider Invitational presented by Santa Fe Ford
February 24, 2021 Oak Hall School Mini Meet #2
February 17, 2021 Oak Hall Mini Meet #1
February 9, 2021 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet
March 11, 2020 Alachua County Championships
March 6, 2020 Bolles Bulldog Classic
February 29, 2020 Oak Hall Invitational
February 22, 2020 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
February 15, 2020 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020
February 11, 2020 Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1
May 3- 4, 2019 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
April 27, 2019 FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
April 10, 2019 FHSAA 1A District 5
April 3, 2019 Bolles Last Chance Meet
March 27, 2019 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A/2A Schools
March 23, 2019 UNF Pre-State High School Meet
March 19, 2019 Alachua County Championships
March 16, 2019 Bob Hayes Invitational
March 9, 2019 Donell Butler Relays
March 9, 2019 21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational
March 2, 2019 Santa Fe Raider Invitational