FHSAA Bests

800
3200
1600
4:26.11 (0.0)
  
Leto 3/11/2020    Mar 11, 2020
800 1:58.97 1st  (F)
4x400 4:04.67 4th  (F)
50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020    Mar 7, 2020
800 2:03.91 3rd  (F)
Wharton Wildcat Invitational    Feb 28-29, 2020
3200 9:33.21 4th  (F)
Robinson vs Plant Dual meet    Feb 25, 2020
800 1:59.79 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:13.49 4th  (F)
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020    Feb 22, 2020
1600 4:31.60 2nd  (F)
Jesuit Quad Meet 1    Feb 11, 2020
800 2:02.26 1st  (F)
4x800 8:15.00 1st  (F)
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 3-4, 2019
1600 4:32.88 13th  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2    Apr 27, 2019
800 DNF  
1600 4:28.91 7th  (F)
4x800 8:17.22 7th  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 6    Apr 15, 2019
800 2:01.96 4th  (F)
1600 4:26.11 3rd  (F)
Chamberlain Distance Carnival    Apr 6, 2019
1600 4:32.45 1st  (F)
Hillsborough County Championship    Apr 2, 2019
800 2:02.29 4th  (F)
Western Conference American Division Championship 2019    Mar 27, 2019
800 2:04.76 2nd  (F)
1600 4:36.30 5th  (F)
FSU Relays (High School)    Mar 22-23, 2019
3200 9:59.21 12th  (F)
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019    Mar 9, 2019
800 2:01.08 5th  (F)
4x800 8:16.83 4th  (F)
Gaither Five Guys    Mar 6, 2019
800 2:02.28 1st  (F)
1600 4:38.28 3rd  (F)
49th Nash Higgins Relays    Mar 2, 2019
800 2:02.05 8th  (F)
DMR 11:05.54 4th  (F)
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational    Feb 23, 2019
3200 10:12.55 3rd  (F)
Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-12-19    Feb 12, 2019
800 2:05.01   (F)
1600 4:34.26   (F)
800 Meters
Top↑
50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
Robinson vs Plant Dual meet Feb 25, 2020
Jesuit Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
DNF
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
Hillsborough County Championship Apr 2, 2019
Western Conference American Division Championship 2019 Mar 27, 2019
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-12-19 Feb 12, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
Chamberlain Distance Carnival Apr 6, 2019
Western Conference American Division Championship 2019 Mar 27, 2019
Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-12-19 Feb 12, 2019
3200 Meters
Top↑
Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28-29, 2020
FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22-23, 2019
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019

2020

800 Meters
50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
Robinson vs Plant Dual meet Feb 25, 2020
Jesuit Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
1600 Meters
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
3200 Meters
Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28-29, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
Robinson vs Plant Dual meet Feb 25, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
Jesuit Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020

2020

800 Meters
Leto 3/11/2020 Mar 11, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
Leto 3/11/2020 Mar 11, 2020

2019

800 Meters
DNF
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
Hillsborough County Championship Apr 2, 2019
Western Conference American Division Championship 2019 Mar 27, 2019
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-12-19 Feb 12, 2019
1600 Meters
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
Chamberlain Distance Carnival Apr 6, 2019
Western Conference American Division Championship 2019 Mar 27, 2019
Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-12-19 Feb 12, 2019
3200 Meters
FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22-23, 2019
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
Distance Medley Relay
49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
800 Meters
2020  
Feb 25, 2020
2019  
1600 Meters
2020  
2019  
Apr 15, 2019
3200 Meters
2020  
Feb 28-29, 2020
2019  
Mar 22-23, 2019