FHSAA Bests

100
11.24 (1.3)
LJ
4.49m (0.0)
14' 8.75"
200
22.65w (3.8)
  
GMAC Qualifier & Championship    Mar 13, 2020
100 11.37 (1.0) 13th  (P)
100 11.56 (-0.2) 14th  (P)
200 22.75 (1.3) 10th  (P)
200 23.15 (-0.3) 11th  (P)
4x100 45.08 12th  (P)
4x100 44.41 10th  (P)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational    Mar 6-7, 2020
100 11.39 (1.6) 47th  (P)
200 22.65w (3.8) 33rd  (P)
4x100 46.47 24th  (P)
Southridge Dual    Mar 3, 2020
400 NT  
800 2:53.0H 18th  (F)
4x100 44.8H 2nd  (F)
Spartan Invitational - Southridge    Feb 29, 2020
100 11.24 (1.3) 14th  (F)
200 23.20 (1.2) 10th  (F)
4x100 43.99 4th  (F)
Warrior Invitational    Feb 21, 2020
100 11.31w (3.5) 7th  (F)
4x100 47.65 9th  (F)
Louie Bing Memorial Classic    Feb 14-15, 2020
100 11.72 (-2.9) 39th  (P)
4x200 1:39.67 17th  (P)
4x400 3:48.02 22nd  (P)
Hallandale All Comers    Feb 8, 2020
60 7.27w (3.7)   (F)
200 23.43w (3.9) 4th  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 16    Apr 17, 2019
100 11.78 (-0.7) 12th  (P)
200 24.65 (0.8) 23rd  (P)
LJ 4.49m 14' 8.75" 24th  (F)
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite    Apr 6, 2019
200 24.21 (-1.3) 33rd  (P)
4x400 3:52.97 16th  (F)
GMAC Qualifier    Mar 20, 2019
100 11.82 (-0.5) 44th  (F)
LJ 4.37m 14' 4" 53rd  (F)
Miami Hurricane Invitational    Mar 15-16, 2019
200 23.98 (0.9) 47th  (P)
Westminster Christian Invitational    Mar 9, 2019
100 11.70 (1.9) 6th  (F)
200 23.96 (1.8) 5th  (F)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational    Mar 1-2, 2019
200 24.14 (-2.9) 57th  (P)
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge    Feb 23, 2019
100 12.03 (0.1) 30th  (P)
LJ ND  
Louie Bing Classic    Feb 15-16, 2019
200 24.19 (0.1) 39th  (P)
100 Meters
Top↑
11.37 (1.0)
GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
11.56 (-0.2)
GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
11.39 (1.6)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6-7, 2020
11.24 (1.3)
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
11.31w (3.5)
Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020
11.72 (-2.9)
Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14-15, 2020
11.78 (-0.7)
FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
11.82 (-0.5)
GMAC Qualifier Mar 20, 2019
11.70 (1.9)
Westminster Christian Invitational Mar 9, 2019
12.03 (0.1)
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019
200 Meters
Top↑
22.75 (1.3)
GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
23.15 (-0.3)
GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
22.65w (3.8)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6-7, 2020
23.20 (1.2)
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
23.43w (3.9)
Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
24.65 (0.8)
FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
24.21 (-1.3)
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
23.98 (0.9)
Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15-16, 2019
23.96 (1.8)
Westminster Christian Invitational Mar 9, 2019
24.14 (-2.9)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1-2, 2019
24.19 (0.1)
Louie Bing Classic Feb 15-16, 2019
Long Jump
Top↑
  14' 8.75"  
FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
  14' 4"  
GMAC Qualifier Mar 20, 2019
ND
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019

2020

60 Meters
7.27w (3.7)
Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
100 Meters
11.37 (1.0)
GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
11.56 (-0.2)
GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
11.39 (1.6)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6-7, 2020
11.24 (1.3)
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
11.31w (3.5)
Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020
11.72 (-2.9)
Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14-15, 2020
200 Meters
22.75 (1.3)
GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
23.15 (-0.3)
GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
22.65w (3.8)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6-7, 2020
23.20 (1.2)
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
23.43w (3.9)
Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
400 Meters
NT
Southridge Dual Mar 3, 2020
800 Meters
Southridge Dual Mar 3, 2020
4 x 100 Relay
GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6-7, 2020
Southridge Dual Mar 3, 2020
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020
4 x 200 Relay
Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14-15, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14-15, 2020

2019

100 Meters
11.78 (-0.7)
FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
11.82 (-0.5)
GMAC Qualifier Mar 20, 2019
11.70 (1.9)
Westminster Christian Invitational Mar 9, 2019
12.03 (0.1)
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019
200 Meters
24.65 (0.8)
FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
24.21 (-1.3)
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
23.98 (0.9)
Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15-16, 2019
23.96 (1.8)
Westminster Christian Invitational Mar 9, 2019
24.14 (-2.9)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1-2, 2019
24.19 (0.1)
Louie Bing Classic Feb 15-16, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
Long Jump
  14' 8.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
  14' 4"
GMAC Qualifier Mar 20, 2019
ND
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019
100 Meters
2020  
11.24 (1.3)
2019  
11.70 (1.9)
200 Meters
2020  
22.65w (3.8)
2019  
23.96 (1.8)
Long Jump
2019  
  14' 8.75"
Apr 17, 2019