FHSAA Bests

200
30.81 (-1.2)
100H
20.80 (-2.1)
400
1:09.42 (0.0)
300H
800
2:52.97 (0.0)
DT
58' 4"
Cobra Relays 2020    Mar 12, 2020
4x400 4:18.76 2nd  (F)
4x800 10:52.24 1st  (F)
DT 17.77m 58' 4" 12th  (F)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet    Mar 6, 2020
100H 20.80 (-2.1) 14th  (F)
300H 54.52 10th  (F)
4x400 4:29.79 5th  (F)
4x800 11:46.47 5th  (F)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)    Feb 21, 2020
300H 56.70 7th  (F)
4x800 11:50.07 2nd  (F)
Bulldog Preseason Classic    Feb 7, 2020
300H 54.51 7th  (F)
4x400 4:25.45 1st  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4    Apr 27, 2019
4x400 4:46.91 14th  (F)
4x800 12:08.13 14th  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 9    Apr 10, 2019
100H 21.15 (0.8) 10th  (P)
300H 56.34 7th  (F)
300H 54.93 8th  (P)
4x400 4:31.42 2nd  (F)
4x800 12:01.56 4th  (F)
South Fork Last Chance    Apr 5, 2019
4x800 12:40.16 6th  (F)
Bonita Williams Invitational    Apr 4, 2019
100H 21.60 (-0.8) 9th  (P)
300H 56.90 7th  (F)
300H 55.74 8th  (P)
4x800 10:57.84 2nd  (F)
DT ND  
St. Lucie County Championship    Mar 28, 2019
300H 57.32 8th  (F)
4x100 59.12 6th  (F)
4x400 4:29.96 2nd  (F)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019    Mar 15, 2019
200 30.81 (-1.2) 53rd  (F)
400 1:11.05 35th  (F)
4x400 4:36.43 6th  (F)
4x800 11:41.95 8th  (F)
DT ND  
Bulldog Showdown    Mar 8, 2019
400 1:09.42 5th  (F)
4x400 4:42.73   (F)
4x800 12:15.06 3rd  (F)
DT 14.49m 47' 6" 4th  (F)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)    Feb 22, 2019
400 1:12.67 11th  (F)
4x400 4:42.37   (F)
4x800 11:35.69 2nd  (F)
DT 14.55m 47' 9" 15th  (F)
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet    Feb 19, 2019
800 2:52.97 7th  (F)
4x400 4:43.89 3rd  (F)
DT 13.67m 44' 10" 12th  (F)
200 Meters
Top↑
30.81 (-1.2)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
400 Meters
Top↑
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
800 Meters
Top↑
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
100 Hurdles
Top↑
20.80 (-2.1)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
21.15 (0.8)
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
21.60 (-0.8)
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
300 Hurdles
Top↑
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
Bulldog Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Discus
Top↑
  58' 4"  
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
ND
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
ND
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
  47' 6"  
Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
  47' 9"  
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
  44' 10"  
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019

2020

2019

200 Meters
30.81 (-1.2)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
400 Meters
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
800 Meters
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
100 Hurdles
21.15 (0.8)
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
21.60 (-0.8)
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
300 Hurdles
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
South Fork Last Chance Apr 5, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
Discus
ND
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
ND
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
  47' 6"
Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
  47' 9"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
  44' 10"
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
200 Meters
2019  
30.81 (-1.2)
400 Meters
2019  
Mar 8, 2019
800 Meters
2019  
100 Hurdles
2020  
20.80 (-2.1)
2019  
21.15 (0.8)
Apr 10, 2019
300 Hurdles
2020  
Feb 7, 2020
2019  
Apr 10, 2019
Discus
2020  
  58' 4"
Mar 12, 2020
2019  
  47' 9"