FHSAA Bests

100
800
2:29.61 (0.0)
200
26.19 (0.2)
1600
6:10.50 (0.0)
300
LJ
4.41m (0.0)
14' 5.75"
600
  
Cobra Relays 2020    Mar 12, 2020
4x100 50.82 2nd  (F)
4x200 1:45.36 1st  (F)
4x400 4:11.15 1st  (F)
800SMR 1:56.63 1st  (F)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet    Mar 6, 2020
100 13.08 (-3.8) 6th  (F)
4x100 52.41 4th  (F)
Falcon Invitational 2020    Mar 3, 2020
100 13.17 (-1.3) 2nd  (F)
200 27.61 (-2.2) 2nd  (F)
4x100 52.83 1st  (F)
Tiger Invitational    Feb 28, 2020
100 13.09 (0.5) 3rd  (F)
200 26.19 (0.2) 1st  (F)
4x400 4:29.81 1st  (F)
LPA Quad Meet    Feb 11, 2020
100 12.97 1st  (F)
200 27.03 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:26.89 1st  (F)
Astronaut Preseason Classic    Feb 7, 2020
200 26.79 1st  (F)
300 45.17 3rd  (F)
600 1:58.29 3rd  (F)
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 3-4, 2019
800 2:29.61 22nd  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4    Apr 27, 2019
800 2:29.94 4th  (F)
1600 DNF  
4x400 4:35.12 13th  (F)
4x800 11:20.59 10th  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 9    Apr 10, 2019
800 2:42.92 1st  (F)
1600 6:10.50 4th  (F)
4x400 4:50.29 3rd  (F)
4x800 11:38.90 2nd  (F)
Bonita Williams Invitational    Apr 4, 2019
800 3:20.82 13th  (F)
4x100 52.53 4th  (F)
4x400 4:30.67 2nd  (F)
4x800 10:56.69 1st  (F)
St. Lucie County Championship    Mar 28, 2019
800 2:43.99 2nd  (F)
4x100 53.96 5th  (F)
4x800 11:21.08 1st  (F)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019    Mar 15, 2019
800 2:38.83 3rd  (F)
1600 6:13.78 18th  (F)
4x400 4:47.78 8th  (F)
Bill Wilson Invitational    Mar 9, 2019
800 2:46.14 9th  (F)
Cobra Relays    Mar 7, 2019
4x100 54.10 4th  (F)
4x200 1:54.42 1st  (F)
4x400 4:40.85 5th  (F)
4x800 11:07.61 2nd  (F)
Holy Trinity Invitational    Mar 2, 2019
800 2:41.56 4th  (F)
4x100 56.16 5th  (F)
4x800 11:46.66 3rd  (F)
South Fork Invitational    Feb 22, 2019
800 2:41.46   (F)
4x100 54.54 3rd  (F)
4x800 12:34.69 4th  (F)
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet    Feb 19, 2019
200 NT  
800 2:49.50 4th  (F)
4x100 56.01   (F)
LJ ND  
Greyhound Meet    Feb 11, 2019
100 14.04 3rd  (F)
800 2:44.06 1st  (F)
4x100 55.07 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:56.41 3rd  (F)
Sebastian Open Run    Feb 9, 2019
300 49.40 4th  (F)
800 2:53.59 6th  (F)
LJ 4.41m 14' 5.75" 4th  (F)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9    Apr 16, 2018
100 13.25 (0.4) 7th  (F)
100 13.18 (0.6) 7th  (P)
200 28.46 (0.3) 6th  (F)
200 27.11 (0.3) 8th  (P)
400 1:06.23 7th  (F)
400 1:05.22 6th  (P)
LJ 4.86m 15' 11.5" 6th  (F)
100 Meters
Top↑
13.08 (-3.8)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
13.17 (-1.3)
Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020
13.09 (0.5)
Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
LPA Quad Meet Feb 11, 2020
Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
13.25 (0.4)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
13.18 (0.6)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
200 Meters
Top↑
27.61 (-2.2)
Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020
26.19 (0.2)
Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
LPA Quad Meet Feb 11, 2020
Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
NT
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
28.46 (0.3)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
27.11 (0.3)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
300 Meters
Top↑
Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
Sebastian Open Run Feb 9, 2019
600 Meters
Top↑
Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
800 Meters
Top↑
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
Sebastian Open Run Feb 9, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
DNF
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Long Jump
Top↑
ND
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
  14' 5.75"  
Sebastian Open Run Feb 9, 2019
  15' 11.5"  
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018

2020

100 Meters
13.08 (-3.8)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
13.17 (-1.3)
Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020
13.09 (0.5)
Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
LPA Quad Meet Feb 11, 2020
200 Meters
27.61 (-2.2)
Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020
26.19 (0.2)
Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
LPA Quad Meet Feb 11, 2020
Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
300 Meters
Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
600 Meters
Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
4 x 100 Relay
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020
4 x 200 Relay
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
LPA Quad Meet Feb 11, 2020
Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters)
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020

2019

100 Meters
Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
200 Meters
NT
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
300 Meters
Sebastian Open Run Feb 9, 2019
800 Meters
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
Sebastian Open Run Feb 9, 2019
1600 Meters
DNF
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
4 x 200 Relay
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
Long Jump
ND
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
  14' 5.75"
Sebastian Open Run Feb 9, 2019

2018

100 Meters
13.25 (0.4)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
13.18 (0.6)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
200 Meters
28.46 (0.3)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
27.11 (0.3)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
400 Meters
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
Long Jump
  15' 11.5"
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
100 Meters
2020  
Feb 11, 2020
2019  
Feb 11, 2019
200 Meters
2020  
26.19 (0.2)
Feb 28, 2020
300 Meters
2020  
2019  
Feb 9, 2019
600 Meters
2020  
800 Meters
2019  
1600 Meters
2019  
Apr 10, 2019
Long Jump
2019  
  14' 5.75"
Feb 9, 2019