FATHER LOPEZ

BOYS TRACK & FIELD

LATEST RESULTS

DATE MEET
February 28, 2024 Deltona Invitational 2024
February 23, 2024 Bishop Moore - Carl Friedland 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
November 17, 2023 FHSAA State Cross Country Championships
November 9, 2023 FHSAA Region 1A-2
November 1, 2023 FHSAA District 1A-4
October 18, 2023 Volusia/ Flagler 9th and 10th grade Championships 2023
October 14, 2023 New World Fall Spectacular
September 30, 2023 Paradise Landscaping and Nursery - RunMatanzas XC Invitational 2023
September 23, 2023 Bale n Trail CC Original
September 16, 2023 Katie Caples Evening INVITE ONLY
September 9, 2023 Coach Joe McKinney Classic 2023
September 9, 2023 New Smyrna 4th Annual Coach Joe McKinney Classic 2023 (Register for other McKinney Meet)
September 2, 2023 Deland Invitational 2023
August 26, 2023 15th Annual Jim Ryun/FCA Invitational
May 17, 2023 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships
May 6, 2023 FHSAA 1A Region 2
April 19, 2023 FHSAA 1A District 6
April 13, 2023 Thursday Night Spikes
April 1, 2023 Embry-Riddle Spike's High School Meet
March 24, 2023 Astronaut Invitational
March 21, 2023 Earl jackson Relays
March 18, 2023 Bob Hayes Invitational - High School
March 11, 2023 George Janan SC Invitational M
March 8, 2023 Deltona HS Fresh/Soph Meet
March 4, 2023 Deland HS Big D Relays 2023
March 1, 2023 Bishop Moore - Larry Kelly Invitational 2023
February 24, 2023 East Coast Classic
February 22, 2023 2023 Deltona HS Season Opener
February 18, 2023 Winter Park - Wildcat Open 2023
November 5, 2022 FHSAA State Cross Country Championships
October 29, 2022 FHSAA Region 1A-2
October 19, 2022 FHSAA District 1A-4
October 15, 2022 RUNMATANZAS xc Invitational 2022
October 12, 2022 Volusia/ Flagler 9th & 10th Championships @ Matanzas 2022
October 7- 8, 2022 FSU Invitational/Pre-State
September 24, 2022 Katie Caples Invitational
September 17, 2022 Embry-Riddle Cross Country Classic - High School
September 10, 2022 Coach Joe McKinney Classic 2022
September 7, 2022 University HS Orange City Weekday Invite 2022
September 3, 2022 DeLand Invitational XC Meet 2022
August 27, 2022 2022 FCA Jim Ryun Invitational
May 11, 2022 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships
May 4, 2022 FHSAA 1A Region 2
April 27, 2022 FHSAA 1A District 6
April 8, 2022 Carl Friedland Memorial
April 2, 2022 Embry-Riddle Spikes Classic - High School
March 30, 2022 DeLand Weekday Meet 2022
March 23, 2022 Volusia/Flagler Fr/So Meet
March 19, 2022 The RunMatanzas T&F Invitational 2022
March 12, 2022 George Janan SC Invitational M