NAVARRE

BOYS TRACK & FIELD

ROSTER

NAME YEAR
Anthony, Gavin JR
Arrow, Nathaniel FR
Baker, Mason FR
Barr, Braxton FR
Beard, Brayden JR
Bessellieu, Jon FR
Bethea, Giovanni FR
Black, Cooper FR
Boyland, Jean-Luc FR
Bragg , George JR
Bunn, Dalan SO
Caballero, Jesus SR
Canada, Trustin SO
Chambers, Kyle SR
Clark, James SO
Clark Jr, Dwayne JR
Cole, Issac JR
Core, Dante FR
Crane, Eric FR
Cunningham, Dominik JR
Davis, Cameron FR
Davis, Justice SO
Defalco, Carmine FR
Dickens, EiShawn SO
Fields, Ayven FR
Finch, Aiden FR
Fisher, Stephen FR
Freeman, Patrick JR
Gaska, Ezkiel FR
Gonzalez, Esai SR
Gonzalez, Marcos FR
Guerra, Juan JR
Hall, Benjamin FR
Hall, Trent SR
Hardy, Davion SR
Hawkins, Caden SR
Helton, Jackson FR
Hemingway, Izaiah FR
Herrera, Jacob JR
Hess, Brady FR
Hill, Christopher FR
Hoffner, Vincent SO
Howard, Caden SR
Johnson, Ben SO
Knop, Jonathan JR
Lattig, Garren FR
Lee, Michael JR
Lewis Jr, Johnny FR
Lintz, Thomas SR
Love Jr, Eddie FR
Marshall, Terence SO
Marshall, Tyrell SO
Melendez, Sebastian SR
Meraz, Eric SR
Minisall, Alexander JR
Moore, Jayden SR
Morris, Luke SR
Moso, Kiohne JR
Murphy, Cesar SR
Najera, Jarad FR
Najera , Jarad FR
Newman, Ethan JR
Pace, Ryan SR
Phillips, Caleb FR
Reese, Jadon JR
Richardson, Ben JR
Robas, Philip SO
Rodriguez, Scott SR
Rustom, Ameer JR
Rustom, Kamal SR
Sacdalan, Marvin JR
San Nicolas, Kingston FR
Sanchez, Jeremy FR
Sanders, Tristan FR
Smith, Kipling JR
Smith, Tristian SO
Soto, Mateo FR
Story, Luke SO
Taylor, Marcuise FR
Thompson, Elijah SO
Townes, Isaiah SO
Tudlong, Marcus FR
Valdivia, Keanu FR
Vilca, Tristan FR
Walker, Derrick FR
Wangerin, Blake JR
Welton, Scott SO
Wilson, Joshua FR
Wilson, Lemuel SR
Woodall, Alex SR
Wright, Devin SR

LATEST RESULTS

DATE MEET
October 1, 2022 EscaRosa County Cross Country Championships
September 24, 2022 Argonaut Invitational (High School) presented by Henry Chiropractic
September 17, 2022 50th Annual Washington Wildcat
September 10, 2022 Gulf Coast Stampede
September 8, 2022 Navarre High Mini Meet
September 3, 2022 Pace Patriot Invitational
August 30, 2022 GBHS Dolphin Mini Meet
May 14, 2022 FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2022 FHSAA 4A Region 1
April 23, 2022 FHSAA 4A District 1
April 12, 2022 Okaloosa County Championship
April 12, 2022 GBHS Last Chance Mini
March 31-April 2, 2022 Florida Relays
March 31, 2022 Navarre vs. Milton Mini A
March 29, 2022 Navarre vs. Pace Mini B
March 25, 2022 Andrews Invitational 2022
March 24-26, 2022 Florida State Relays
March 10, 2022 Mini Split A vs. Navarre
March 5, 2022 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
March 1, 2022 Gulf Breeze vs. Navarre vs. Catholic Mini B
February 26, 2022 Viking Classic
February 24, 2022 Navarre vs. Gulf Breeze Mini A
October 29, 2021 FHSAA District 4A-1
May 8, 2021 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships
May 1, 2021 FHSAA 4A Region 1
April 17, 2021 FHSAA 4A District 1
April 1, 2021 40th Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
March 26, 2021 Andrews Invitational 2021
March 13, 2021 Pensacola Tiger Invitational
March 11, 2021 Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre
March 9, 2021 Navarre Mini meet B
March 6, 2021 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
March 4, 2021 Gulf Breeze vs Navarre Mini B
February 27, 2021 FWB Viking Relays
February 23, 2021 Mini Meet "A"
March 12, 2020 Okaloosa County Championship
March 10, 2020 Gulf Breeze Tri Meet 1
March 7, 2020 Aggie Invitational
February 28, 2020 39th Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
February 22, 2020 Step One Automotive Group Crusader Invite
February 18, 2020 Pace Mini Split A
February 15, 2020 Tiger Invitational
May 3- 4, 2019 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
April 27, 2019 FHSAA 3A Region 1
April 12, 2019 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
March 29, 2019 Andrews Invitational
March 22-23, 2019 FSU Relays (High School)
March 16, 2019 Steve Garst Invitational
March 9, 2019 Aggie Invitational
March 1, 2019 Frank Lay Patriot Invitational