PLANT

GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

LATEST RESULTS

DATE MEET
April 17, 2024 2024 Manuel/Grifffin/Fraundorfer Relays
April 13, 2024 George Steinbrenner Invitational
April 10, 2024 2024 Vernon Korhn Hillsborough County Championships
April 3, 2024 HCPS American Conference
March 29-30, 2024 Pepsi Florida Relays
March 22-23, 2024 FSU Relays (High Schools)
March 19, 2024 Robinson Quad Meet
March 7, 2024 George Steinbrenner Senior Night
March 2, 2024 Nash Higgins Invitational 2024
February 27, 2024 Steinbrenner Quad Meet
February 16, 2024 Kincaid Classic 2024
November 17, 2023 FHSAA State Cross Country Championships
November 9, 2023 FHSAA Region 4A-2
October 31, 2023 FHSAA District 4A-3
October 17, 2023 2023 Hillsborough County XC Championships
October 11, 2023 2023 Hillsborough County Freshman/Sophmore Championships
October 6- 7, 2023 flrunners.com Invitational 24 2023
September 30, 2023 Don Bishop Invitational
September 29-30, 2023 FSU Invitational/Pre-State
September 22-23, 2023 North Port XC Invitational 2023
September 13, 2023 West Hillsborough Invitational
August 25, 2023 Babe Zaharias Twilight Challenge
May 20, 2023 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships
May 5, 2023 FHSAA 4A Region 2
April 26, 2023 FHSAA 4A District 7
April 14, 2023 Raven Last Dance 2023
April 12, 2023 2023 Hillsborough County Championships
April 5, 2023 WC American Divisonals
April 1, 2023 George Steinbrenner Invitational
March 29, 2023 Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #5
March 25, 2023 2023 Manuel-Griffin-Fraundorfer Relays
March 24-25, 2023 FSU Relays (High Schools)
March 22, 2023 Plant and Robinson Dual
March 4, 2023 2023 Nash Higgins Invitational
March 1, 2023 Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
February 21, 2023 Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #1
November 5, 2022 FHSAA State Cross Country Championships
October 29, 2022 FHSAA Region 4A-2
October 20, 2022 FHSAA District 4A-3
October 13, 2022 2022 Hillsborough County XC Championships
October 8, 2022 Don Bishop Invitational
October 7- 8, 2022 FSU Invitational/Pre-State
October 6, 2022 2022 Hillsborough County Freshman/Sophomore XC Championships
September 24, 2022 St. Leo Abbey Invitational 2022 - High School and Middle School
September 16-17, 2022 North Port XC Invitational 2022
September 13, 2022 2022 West Hillsborough Invitational
August 26, 2022 Babe Zaharias Twilight Challenge
May 14, 2022 FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2022 FHSAA 4A Region 2
April 27, 2022 FHSAA 4A District 7