Cobra Relays 2020    Mar 12, 2020
4x800 10:42.00 10th  (F)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet    Mar 6, 2020
800 2:21.92 20th  (F)
Tiger Invitational    Feb 28, 2020
400 56.47 13th  (F)
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1    Feb 21, 2020
400 56.45 5th  (F)
LPA Quad Meet    Feb 11, 2020
400 56.58 4th  (F)
4x400 3:44.22 1st  (F)
FHSAA 2A District 13    Apr 12, 2019
400 55.94 14th  (P)
4x800 9:32.24 7th  (F)
Bonita Williams Invitational    Apr 4, 2019
400 55.03 5th  (F)
400 54.71 6th  (P)
St. Lucie County Championship    Mar 28, 2019
400 56.30 6th  (F)
800 3:01.55 22nd  (F)
4x800 9:39.83 4th  (F)
Bill Wilson Invitational    Mar 9, 2019
400 58.27 25th  (F)
Cobra Relays    Mar 7, 2019
4x800 9:58.48 8th  (F)
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet    Feb 19, 2019
400 57.85 10th  (F)
800 2:33.69 18th  (F)
Greyhound Meet    Feb 11, 2019
400 58.29 5th  (F)
800 3:02.88 10th  (F)
FHSAA Class 2A-District 13    Apr 12, 2018
400 57.33 18th  (P)
400 Meters
Top↑
Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Feb 21, 2020
LPA Quad Meet Feb 11, 2020
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 12, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
FHSAA Class 2A-District 13 Apr 12, 2018
800 Meters
Top↑
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019

2020

400 Meters
Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Feb 21, 2020
LPA Quad Meet Feb 11, 2020
800 Meters
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
LPA Quad Meet Feb 11, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020

2019

2018

400 Meters
FHSAA Class 2A-District 13 Apr 12, 2018
400 Meters
2020  
2019  
800 Meters
2020  
2019