FHSAA Bests

100
11.04 (1.3)
200
22.01 (1.0)
300 400
LJ
  16' 11.25"
 

FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships    May 14, 2022
200 22.01 (1.0) 14th (F)
4x100 42.19 7th (F)
4x400 3:24.82 12th (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 3    May 7, 2022
200 22.07 (0.2) 1st (F)
4x100 42.32 4th (F)
4x400 3:23.52 1st (F)
FHSAA 4A District 9    Apr 23, 2022
100 11.04 (1.3) 5th (F)
200 22.35 (-1.2) 3rd (F)
4x100 43.44 3rd (F)
4x400 3:28.39 3rd (F)
Metro West Championship    Apr 9, 2022
100 11.24 (-1.5) 9th (F)
200 22.67 (-0.8) 5th (F)
4x100 43.26 2nd (F)
4x400 3:30.21 3rd (F)
Florida Relays    Mar 31-Apr 2, 2022
4x100 43.40 22nd (F)
Tiger Invitational    Mar 26, 2022
4x100 48.52 16th (F)
4x400 3:29.08 1st (F)
Bob Hayes Classic    Mar 19, 2022
200 23.17 (4.7) 42nd (P)
4x100 DNF
Kowboy Invitational    Mar 11-12, 2022
200 23.51 (-0.7) 11th (F)
400 53.99 22nd (F)
4x100 47.71 13th (F)
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite    Mar 5, 2022
4x100 DNF
4x400 3:46.51 9th (F)
Poinciana Relays    Mar 2, 2022
4x100 44.50 2nd (F)
St. Cloud Track Invitational    Feb 26, 2022
100 11.55 (-0.9) 13th (F)
200 22.97 (-0.1) 4th (F)
4x100 43.26 4th (F)
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic    Feb 18, 2022
4x100 43.85 1st (F)
4x400 3:32.35 2nd (F)
Tiger Preview    Feb 16, 2022
200 23.25 (-0.1) 5th (F)
4x400 3:37.39 2nd (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 3    May 1, 2021
4x100 42.13 3rd (F)
4x400 3:28.02 4th (F)
FHSAA 4A District 9    Apr 17, 2021
100 11.93 (-2.3) 13th (F)
200 23.02 (-1.2) 6th (F)
4x100 42.46 1st (F)
4x400 3:26.41 2nd (F)
Metro West Championship 2021    Apr 10, 2021
200 22.85 (-1.1) 10th (F)
4x400 3:27.91 2nd (F)
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite    Apr 3, 2021
200 23.04 (2.4) 6th (F)
400 53.42 8th (F)
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2    Mar 27, 2021
4x100 42.69 2nd (F)
4x400 3:35.32 6th (F)
Kowboy Invitational    Mar 12-13, 2021
200 23.70 (2.0) 24th (P)
4x400 3:32.91 4th (F)
The Bob English 2021    Mar 6, 2021
200 23.57 11th (F)
4x400 3:33.04 2nd (F)
St. Cloud Track Invitational    Feb 27, 2021
200 23.27 (0.7) 13th (F)
4x100 42.40 1st (F)
4x400 3:28.50 2nd (F)
George Jenkins Invite 2021    Feb 20, 2021
400 55.96 12th (F)
4x100 43.08 1st (F)
Poinciana Relays    Feb 18, 2021
4x200 1:32.36 1st (F)
4x400 3:41.75 2nd (F)
Storm Preview    Feb 8, 2021
300 38.47 3rd (F)
Larry Kelly Invitational    Feb 28, 2020
400 57.30 21st (F)
St. Cloud Invitational 2020    Feb 22, 2020
800 DNS
4x100 44.74 9th (F)
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020    Feb 15, 2020
4x100 43.08 3rd (F)
LJ 5.16m 16' 11.25" 41st (F)
2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic    Feb 7, 2020
200 24.69 17th (F)
4x100 43.72 1st (F)
100 12.72 50th (F)
100 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
11.04 (1.3)
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
11.24 (-1.5)
Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022
11.55 (-0.9)
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
11.93 (-2.3)
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
22.01 (1.0)
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships May 14, 2022
22.07 (0.2)
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
22.35 (-1.2)
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
22.67 (-0.8)
Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022
23.17 (4.7)
Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022
23.51 (-0.7)
Kowboy Invitational Mar 11-12, 2022
22.97 (-0.1)
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
23.25 (-0.1)
Tiger Preview Feb 16, 2022
23.02 (-1.2)
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
22.85 (-1.1)
Metro West Championship 2021 Apr 10, 2021
23.04 (2.4)
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Apr 3, 2021
23.70 (2.0)
Kowboy Invitational Mar 12-13, 2021
The Bob English 2021 Mar 6, 2021
23.27 (0.7)
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
200 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 7, 2020
300 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Kowboy Invitational Mar 11-12, 2022
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Apr 3, 2021
George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNS
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
4 x 100 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships May 14, 2022
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022
Florida Relays Mar 31-Apr 2, 2022
Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
DNF
Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022
Kowboy Invitational Mar 11-12, 2022
DNF
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
Poinciana Relays Mar 2, 2022
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 18, 2022
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
4 x 100 Relay (Indoor)
Top↑
2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 7, 2020
4 x 200 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
Poinciana Relays Feb 18, 2021
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships May 14, 2022
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
Metro West Championship Apr 9, 2022
Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Mar 5, 2022
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 18, 2022
Tiger Preview Feb 16, 2022
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
Metro West Championship 2021 Apr 10, 2021
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021
Kowboy Invitational Mar 12-13, 2021
The Bob English 2021 Mar 6, 2021
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
Poinciana Relays Feb 18, 2021
Long Jump (Outdoor)
Top↑
16' 11.25"
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
100 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 7, 2020

2022 Outdoors

100 Meters
11.04 (1.3)
FHSAA 4A District 9 April 23, 2022
11.24 (-1.5)
Metro West Championship April 9, 2022
11.55 (-0.9)
St. Cloud Track Invitational February 26, 2022
200 Meters
22.01 (1.0)
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships May 14, 2022
22.07 (0.2)
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
22.35 (-1.2)
FHSAA 4A District 9 April 23, 2022
22.67 (-0.8)
Metro West Championship April 9, 2022
23.17 (4.7)
Bob Hayes Classic March 19, 2022
23.51 (-0.7)
Kowboy Invitational March 11-12, 2022
22.97 (-0.1)
St. Cloud Track Invitational February 26, 2022
23.25 (-0.1)
Tiger Preview February 16, 2022
400 Meters
Kowboy Invitational March 11-12, 2022
4 x 100 Relay
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships May 14, 2022
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 9 April 23, 2022
Metro West Championship April 9, 2022
Florida Relays March 31-April 2, 2022
Tiger Invitational March 26, 2022
DNF
Bob Hayes Classic March 19, 2022
Kowboy Invitational March 11-12, 2022
DNF
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite March 5, 2022
Poinciana Relays March 2, 2022
St. Cloud Track Invitational February 26, 2022
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic February 18, 2022
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships May 14, 2022
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 9 April 23, 2022
Metro West Championship April 9, 2022
Tiger Invitational March 26, 2022
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite March 5, 2022
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic February 18, 2022
Tiger Preview February 16, 2022

2021 Outdoors

100 Meters
11.93 (-2.3)
FHSAA 4A District 9 April 17, 2021
200 Meters
23.02 (-1.2)
FHSAA 4A District 9 April 17, 2021
22.85 (-1.1)
Metro West Championship 2021 April 10, 2021
23.04 (2.4)
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite April 3, 2021
23.70 (2.0)
Kowboy Invitational March 12-13, 2021
The Bob English 2021 March 6, 2021
23.27 (0.7)
St. Cloud Track Invitational February 27, 2021
300 Meters
Storm Preview February 8, 2021
400 Meters
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite April 3, 2021
George Jenkins Invite 2021 February 20, 2021
4 x 100 Relay
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 9 April 17, 2021
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 March 27, 2021
St. Cloud Track Invitational February 27, 2021
George Jenkins Invite 2021 February 20, 2021
4 x 200 Relay
Poinciana Relays February 18, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 9 April 17, 2021
Metro West Championship 2021 April 10, 2021
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 March 27, 2021
Kowboy Invitational March 12-13, 2021
The Bob English 2021 March 6, 2021
St. Cloud Track Invitational February 27, 2021
Poinciana Relays February 18, 2021

2020 Outdoors

400 Meters
Larry Kelly Invitational February 28, 2020
800 Meters
DNS
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 February 22, 2020
4 x 100 Relay
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 February 22, 2020
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 February 15, 2020
Long Jump
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 February 15, 2020

2020 Indoors

200 Meters
2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic February 7, 2020
4 x 100 Relay
2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic February 7, 2020
100 Meters
2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic February 7, 2020
100 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
11.04 (1.3)
(Apr 23, 2022)
2021  
11.93 (-2.3)
(Apr 17, 2021)
200 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
22.01 (1.0)
2021  
22.85 (-1.1)
(Apr 10, 2021)
300 Meters (Outdoors)
2021  
(Feb 8, 2021)
400 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
(Mar 11-12, 2022)
2021  
(Apr 3, 2021)
2020  
(Feb 28, 2020)
Long Jump (Outdoors)
2020  
200 Meters (Indoors)
2020  
100 Meters (Indoors)
2020