FHSAA 4A Region 1    (5/07)
800 2:00.44 9th  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 3    (4/22)
800 2:04.03 2nd  (F)
5-Star Conference Meet    (4/13)
800 2:02.41 2nd  (F)
DeLand Weekday Meet 2022    (3/30)
800 2:05.7H 1st  (F)
1600 4:46.0H 1st  (F)
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday    (3/25)
800 2:05.29 2nd  (F)
4x800 9:20.76 1st  (F)
Bob Hayes Classic    (3/19)
800 2:04.17 6th  (F)
George Janan SC Invitational M    (3/12)
800 2:05.24 1st  (F)
Deland HS Big D Relays 2022    (3/05)
Mile 4:42.95 2nd  (F)
DMR 11:38.54 2nd  (F)
Deltona Dash    (3/02)
800 2:02.57 1st  (F)
East Coast Classic    (2/25)
800 2:07.48 11th  (F)
1600 4:40.61 9th  (F)
Deltona HS Season Opener    (2/23)
800 2:06.03 1st  (F)
1600 NT  
FHSAA 4A District 3    (4/16)
1600 4:52.70 14th  (F)
Spruce Creek Elite Invitational    (4/03)
1600 5:02.68 10th  (F)
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational    (3/19)
1500 4:21.22 3rd  (F)
Deland HS Big D Relays 2021    (3/13)
1600 4:45.73 2nd  (F)
DMR 11:17.21 2nd  (F)
Lake Mary Invitational 2021    (3/06)
1600 4:59.27 11th  (F)
4x800 8:46.59 4th  (F)
Deltona Home Meet #2    (3/03)
800 2:06.7H 1st  (F)
1600 4:44.0H 1st  (F)
3200 12:14.0H 5th  (F)
East Coast Classic    (2/26)
1600 4:47.55 15th  (F)
DMR 11:26.64 3rd  (F)
Deltona Home Meet #1    (2/17)
800 2:05.84 3rd  (F)
1600 4:54.89 1st  (F)
3200 14:13.08 9th  (F)
Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet    (3/11)
4x800 9:09.36 2nd  (F)
Deland HS Big D Relays 2020    (3/07)
1600 5:03.09 13th  (F)
4x800 8:42.41 2nd  (F)
DMR 11:28.65 2nd  (F)
16th Annual - East Coast Classic    (2/28)
1600 4:44.22 7th  (F)
3200DMR 11:17.72 2nd  (F)
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic    (2/22)
1600 5:07.73 30th  (F)
4x800 8:38.39 4th  (F)
DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020    (2/19)
400 57.6H 21st  (F)
800 2:08.0H 2nd  (F)
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020    (2/15)
1600 4:53.98 16th  (F)
4x800 8:50.99 3rd  (F)
DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020    (2/12)
800 2:07.9H 5th  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 2    (4/10)
1600 4:54.78 14th  (F)
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet    (4/03)
1600 5:06.56 10th  (F)
4x800 8:57.04 1st  (F)
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)    (3/30)
1600 5:04.66 15th  (F)
4x800 8:39.91 1st  (F)
UHS Invitational - at NIGHT!    (3/27)
800 2:12.88 4th  (F)
5-Star Conference Championship    (3/09)
800 2:11.88 11th  (F)
1600 4:57.19 9th  (F)
4x800 8:49.80 4th  (F)
DeLand/Deltona Meet #3    (3/06)
1600 4:56.5H 3rd  (F)
Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019    (3/01)
Mile 4:52.32 3rd  (F)
East Coast Classic    (2/22)
1600 4:53.99 18th  (F)
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 1 Feb 20 2019    (2/20)
800 2:12.16 3rd  (F)
1600 5:01.72 2nd  (F)
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC    (2/16)
1600 5:03.18 13th  (F)
4x800 9:23.60 8th  (F)
DeLand/Deltona Meet #1    (2/13)
1600 5:03.8H 3rd  (F)
800 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 4A Region 1 (5/07)
FHSAA 4A District 3 (4/22)
5-Star Conference Meet (4/13)
Coach Ernest McPherson Invitational @ Sanford Seminole High (4/08)
DeLand Weekday Meet 2022 (3/30)
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday (3/25)
Bob Hayes Classic (3/19)
George Janan SC Invitational M (3/12)
Deltona Dash (3/02)
East Coast Classic (2/25)
Deltona HS Season Opener (2/23)
Deltona Home Meet #2 (3/03)
Deltona Home Meet #1 (2/17)
DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 (2/19)
DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 (2/12)
UHS Invitational - at NIGHT! (3/27)
5-Star Conference Championship (3/09)
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 1 Feb 20 2019 (2/20)
1500 Meters
Top↑
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational (3/19)
1600 Meters
Top↑
DeLand Weekday Meet 2022 (3/30)
East Coast Classic (2/25)
NT
Deltona HS Season Opener (2/23)
FHSAA 4A District 3 (4/16)
Spruce Creek Elite Invitational (4/03)
Deland HS Big D Relays 2021 (3/13)
Lake Mary Invitational 2021 (3/06)
Deltona Home Meet #2 (3/03)
East Coast Classic (2/26)
Deltona Home Meet #1 (2/17)
Deland HS Big D Relays 2020 (3/07)
16th Annual - East Coast Classic (2/28)
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic (2/22)
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 (2/15)
FHSAA 4A District 2 (4/10)
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet (4/03)
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) (3/30)
5-Star Conference Championship (3/09)
DeLand/Deltona Meet #3 (3/06)
East Coast Classic (2/22)
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 1 Feb 20 2019 (2/20)
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC (2/16)
DeLand/Deltona Meet #1 (2/13)
Mile
Top↑
Deland HS Big D Relays 2022 (3/05)
Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 (3/01)
3200 Meters
Top↑
Deltona Home Meet #2 (3/03)
Deltona Home Meet #1 (2/17)

2022

2021

2020

2019

800 Meters
UHS Invitational - at NIGHT! (3/27)
5-Star Conference Championship (3/09)
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 1 Feb 20 2019 (2/20)
1600 Meters
FHSAA 4A District 2 (4/10)
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet (4/03)
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) (3/30)
5-Star Conference Championship (3/09)
DeLand/Deltona Meet #3 (3/06)
East Coast Classic (2/22)
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 1 Feb 20 2019 (2/20)
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC (2/16)
DeLand/Deltona Meet #1 (2/13)
Mile
Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 (3/01)
4 x 800 Relay
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet (4/03)
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) (3/30)
5-Star Conference Championship (3/09)
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC (2/16)
800 Meters
2022  
(5/07)
2021  
2019  
1500 Meters
2021  
1600 Meters
2022  
(2/25)
2021  
2020  
2019  
(2/22)
Mile
2019  
3200 Meters
2021