FHSAA Bests

800
2:11.88 (0.0)
MILE
4:52.32 (0.0)
1600
  
Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet    Mar 11, 2020
4x800 9:09.36 2nd  (F)
Deland HS Big D Relays 2020    Mar 7, 2020
1600 5:03.09 13th  (F)
4x800 8:42.41 2nd  (F)
DMR 11:28.65 2nd  (F)
16th Annual - East Coast Classic    Feb 28, 2020
1600 4:44.22 7th  (F)
3200DMR 11:17.72 2nd  (F)
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic    Feb 22, 2020
1600 5:07.73 30th  (F)
4x800 8:38.39 4th  (F)
DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020    Feb 19, 2020
400 57.6H 21st  (F)
800 2:08.0H 2nd  (F)
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020    Feb 15, 2020
1600 4:53.98 16th  (F)
4x800 8:50.99 3rd  (F)
DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020    Feb 12, 2020
800 2:07.9H 5th  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 2    Apr 10, 2019
1600 4:54.78 14th  (F)
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet    Apr 3, 2019
1600 5:06.56 10th  (F)
4x800 8:57.04 1st  (F)
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)    Mar 30, 2019
1600 5:04.66 15th  (F)
4x800 8:39.91 1st  (F)
UHS Invitational - at NIGHT!    Mar 27, 2019
800 2:12.88 4th  (F)
5-Star Conference Championship    Mar 9, 2019
800 2:11.88 11th  (F)
1600 4:57.19 9th  (F)
4x800 8:49.80 4th  (F)
DeLand/Deltona Meet #3    Mar 6, 2019
1600 4:56.5H 3rd  (F)
Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019    Mar 1, 2019
Mile 4:52.32 3rd  (F)
East Coast Classic    Feb 22, 2019
1600 4:53.99 18th  (F)
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 1 Feb 20 2019    Feb 20, 2019
800 2:12.16 3rd  (F)
1600 5:01.72 2nd  (F)
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC    Feb 16, 2019
1600 5:03.18 13th  (F)
4x800 9:23.60 8th  (F)
DeLand/Deltona Meet #1    Feb 13, 2019
1600 5:03.8H 3rd  (F)
800 Meters
Top↑
DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 Feb 19, 2020
DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 Feb 12, 2020
UHS Invitational - at NIGHT! Mar 27, 2019
5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 1 Feb 20 2019 Feb 20, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
Deland HS Big D Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet Apr 3, 2019
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019
5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
DeLand/Deltona Meet #3 Mar 6, 2019
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 1 Feb 20 2019 Feb 20, 2019
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
DeLand/Deltona Meet #1 Feb 13, 2019
Mile
Top↑
Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 Mar 1, 2019

2020

400 Meters
DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 Feb 19, 2020
800 Meters
DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 Feb 19, 2020
DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 Feb 12, 2020
1600 Meters
Deland HS Big D Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
Deland HS Big D Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
Distance Medley Relay (3200 Meters)
16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
Distance Medley Relay
Deland HS Big D Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020

2019

800 Meters
UHS Invitational - at NIGHT! Mar 27, 2019
5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 1 Feb 20 2019 Feb 20, 2019
1600 Meters
FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet Apr 3, 2019
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019
5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
DeLand/Deltona Meet #3 Mar 6, 2019
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 1 Feb 20 2019 Feb 20, 2019
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
DeLand/Deltona Meet #1 Feb 13, 2019
Mile
Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 Mar 1, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet Apr 3, 2019
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019
5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
800 Meters
2019  
1600 Meters
2020  
2019  
Feb 22, 2019
Mile
2019