FHSAA Bests

1600
2000S
8:56.51 (0.0)
3200
13:06.35 (0.0)
  
Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand    Mar 7, 2020
1600 5:57.50 2nd  (F)
3200 13:16.93 1st  (F)
4x800 11:33.62 4th  (F)
Bayside High 3/3    Mar 3, 2020
1600 6:12.22 1st  (F)
3200 NT  
4x800 11:24.00 1st  (F)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020    Feb 28, 2020
1600 5:51.51 14th  (F)
3200 13:33.67 10th  (F)
4x100 1:01.80 3rd  (F)
4x800 11:16.47 9th  (F)
Heritage 2/20    Feb 20, 2020
1600 6:21.13 1st  (F)
3200 14:01.76 1st  (F)
4x800 11:47.37 1st  (F)
Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational    Feb 14, 2020
1600 6:18.59 9th  (F)
3200 13:45.75 5th  (F)
4x800 11:20.68 6th  (F)
Heritage Home Meet 2/11/20    Feb 11, 2020
800 NT  
1600 6:28.41 1st  (F)
3200 13:23.67 2nd  (F)
4x800 11:13.65 1st  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4    Apr 27, 2019
1600 6:00.67 11th  (F)
3200 13:25.18 11th  (F)
4x800 11:22.91 12th  (F)
FHSAA 3A District 13    Apr 16, 2019
1600 5:58.59 4th  (F)
3200 13:06.35 4th  (F)
4x800 10:56.81 3rd  (F)
Cape Coast Conference Championship    Apr 4, 2019
1600 DNF  
4x800 12:06.57 8th  (F)
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational    Mar 29, 2019
1600 6:11.54 2nd  (F)
3200 18:30.00 7th  (F)
4x800 11:50.69 1st  (F)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019    Mar 15, 2019
1600 6:03.53 14th  (F)
3200 13:16.12 6th  (F)
4x800 11:19.38 6th  (F)
Bill Wilson Invitational    Mar 9, 2019
1600 NT  
3200 14:17.16   (F)
2000S 8:56.51 2nd  (F)
4x800 11:58.52 3rd  (F)
Holy Trinity Invitational    Mar 2, 2019
1600 6:24.74 7th  (F)
3200 14:23.28 2nd  (F)
4x800 12:53.21 6th  (F)
Satellite High Invitational    Feb 22, 2019
1600 6:19.26 18th  (F)
3200 14:29.12 7th  (F)
4x800 11:50.64 6th  (F)
1600 Meters
Top↑
Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
Bayside High 3/3 Mar 3, 2020
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
Heritage 2/20 Feb 20, 2020
Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
Heritage Home Meet 2/11/20 Feb 11, 2020
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
DNF
Cape Coast Conference Championship Apr 4, 2019
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational Mar 29, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
NT
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
3200 Meters
Top↑
Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
NT
Bayside High 3/3 Mar 3, 2020
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
Heritage 2/20 Feb 20, 2020
Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
Heritage Home Meet 2/11/20 Feb 11, 2020
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational Mar 29, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
2000 Steeplechase
Top↑
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019

2020

800 Meters
NT
Heritage Home Meet 2/11/20 Feb 11, 2020
1600 Meters
Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
Bayside High 3/3 Mar 3, 2020
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
Heritage 2/20 Feb 20, 2020
Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
Heritage Home Meet 2/11/20 Feb 11, 2020
3200 Meters
Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
NT
Bayside High 3/3 Mar 3, 2020
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
Heritage 2/20 Feb 20, 2020
Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
Heritage Home Meet 2/11/20 Feb 11, 2020
4 x 100 Relay
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
Bayside High 3/3 Mar 3, 2020
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
Heritage 2/20 Feb 20, 2020
Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
Heritage Home Meet 2/11/20 Feb 11, 2020

2019

1600 Meters
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
DNF
Cape Coast Conference Championship Apr 4, 2019
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational Mar 29, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
NT
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
3200 Meters
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational Mar 29, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
2000 Steeplechase
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
Cape Coast Conference Championship Apr 4, 2019
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational Mar 29, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
1600 Meters
2020  
2019  
Apr 16, 2019
3200 Meters
2020  
2019  
Apr 16, 2019
2000 Steeplechase
2019  
Mar 9, 2019